Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
Kategorien:
Rheintal Duathlon vom 29.04.2018
Jahrgänge anzeigen
Code
Name
Block
Alter von
Alter bis
Geschlecht
Startzeit
Startgeld
StartNr von
StartNr bis
Rangierung
1
W10
Schüler 10-11 w
SCHUELER (5 Rd.)
10
11
männlich
10:00:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
2
M10
Schüler 10-11 m
SCHUELER (5 Rd.)
10
11
männlich
10:00:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
3
W12
Schüler 12-13 w
SCHUELER (5 Rd.)
12
13
männlich
10:00:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
4
M12
Schüler 12-13 m
SCHUELER (5 Rd.)
12
13
männlich
10:00:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
5
W14
Jugend 14-15 w
JUGEND (5 Rd.)
14
15
männlich
10:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
6
M14
Jugend 14-15 m
JUGEND (5 Rd.)
14
15
männlich
10:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
7
W16
Jugend 16-17 w
JUGEND (5 Rd.)
16
17
männlich
10:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
8
M16
Jugend 16-17 m
JUGEND (5 Rd.)
16
17
männlich
10:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
9
P
Plausch open
JUGEND (5 Rd.)
3
80
männlich
10:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
10
W18
Junioren 18-19 w
VOLK (5 Rd.)
18
19
männlich
13:30:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
11
M18
Junioren 18-19 m
VOLK (5 Rd.)
18
19
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
12
W20
Hauptklasse 20++ w
VOLK (5 Rd.)
20
80
männlich
13:30:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
13
M20
Hauptklasse 20++ m
VOLK (5 Rd.)
20
80
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
14
W35
AK 35-44 w
VOLK (5 Rd.)
35
44
männlich
13:30:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
15
M35
AK 35-44 m
VOLK (5 Rd.)
35
44
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
16
W45
AK 45-54 w
VOLK (5 Rd.)
45
54
männlich
13:30:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
17
M45
AK 45-54 m
VOLK (5 Rd.)
45
54
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
18
W55
AK 55++ w
VOLK (5 Rd.)
55
80
männlich
13:30:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
19
M55
AK 55++ m
VOLK (5 Rd.)
55
80
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
20
SK
Stafette klein
STAFETTE_KLEIN (5 Rd.)
10
15
männlich
10:00:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
21
SG
Stafette gross
STAFETTE_GROSS (5 Rd.)
3
80
männlich
13:31:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit
22
K
Kids 5-9
KIDS (5 Rd.)
5
9
männlich
11:45:00
1
1000
Gesamtzeit