Startliste von: Bike-Quer Niederhelfenschwil vom 18.03.2018  Schüler III: 34    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 150
Piringer
Lukas
2004 Fussach
Schüler III
Öamtc Rv DJs bikekshop simplon 13:03:00
2 151
Bachmann
Florian
2004 Kölliken
Schüler III
Biketeam12 13:03:00
3 152
Steurer
Johannes
2002 Hard
Schüler III
ÖAMTC RV Djs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 13:03:00
4 153
Bernet
Fadri
2004 Killwangen
Schüler III
Möbel Märki/ VBT Seetal 13:03:00
5 154
Egli
Remo
2002 Algetshausen
Schüler III
RMC Gossau 13:03:00
6 155
Elsasser
Timo
2003 Gränichen
Schüler III
Bike Team 12 13:03:00
7 156
Bühler
Jan
2004 Rothrist
Schüler III
RC Gränichen 13:03:00
8 157
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
Schüler III
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:03:00
9 158
Volkart
Wendelin
2004 Hettlingen
Schüler III
RV Winterthur 13:03:00
10 159
Walter
Andrin
2002 Sulgen
Schüler III
Walter MTB Team 13:03:00
11 160
Mantzanas
Yanni
2004 Vilters
Schüler III
Team Suso Bike Trek 13:03:00
12 161
Treudler
Finn
2003 Wiesendangen
Schüler III
E3 HLK / Biketeam Aadorf 13:03:00
13 162
Grab
Nico
2003 Thal
Schüler III
Bsk Graf mtb Team/ RV Altenrhein 13:03:00
14 163
Roth
Sebastian
2002 Mellingen
Schüler III
Schmid Hardware MTB Team 13:03:00
15 164
Eichholzer
Floris
2002 Wattwil
Schüler III
Velothek Kalag 13:03:00
16 165
Wernli
Ramon
2003 Zofingen
Schüler III
RC Gränichen / GREENHOPE 13:03:00
17 166
Heeb
Neil
2003 Rothrist
Schüler III
PAMO Racing 13:03:00
18 167
Suter
Sven
2004 Gränichen
Schüler III
RC Gränichen 13:03:00
19 168
Spörndle
Marc
2003 Küssaberg
Schüler III
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 13:03:00
20 170
Fischer
Timo
2003 Feldkirch
Schüler III
RV Dornbirn/ Bikeworks Junior Racing Team 13:03:00
21 171
Hasler
Jari
2003 Zollikerberg
Schüler III
Vc Maur 13:03:00
22 172
Weder
Justin
2002 Diepoldsau
Schüler III
Bsk Graf/RV Altenrhein 13:03:00
23 173
Leubin
Jan
2003 4325 Schupfahrt
Schüler III
RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal 13:03:00
24 174
Brutschi
Tim
2004 Kaisten
Schüler III
RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal 13:03:00
25 175
Veljovic
Luca-Ilija
2003 Fussach
Schüler III
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 13:03:00
26 176
Betl
Andrin
2002 Arnegg
Schüler III
KA BOOM RMC Gossau 13:03:00
27 177
Gafner
Thierry
2003 Wald ZH
Schüler III
Vc Eschenbach 13:03:00
28 178
Halter
Jean-Luc
2002 Herisau
Schüler III
KA BOOM - RMC Gossau 13:03:00
29 179
Fehr
Andrin
2002 Erlen
Schüler III
fehr-velos.ch 13:03:00
30 180
Zgraggen
Carlo
2004 Jona
Schüler III
VC Eschenbach 13:03:00
31 181
Oehy
Kim
2003 Walenstadt
Schüler III
Team Suso Bike Trek 13:03:00
32 182
Schellenberg
Gabriel
2002 Winterthur
Schüler III
RV Winterthur 13:03:00
33 183
Jasper
Mika
2004 Binz
Schüler III
VC Maur 13:03:00
34 184
Schneider
Philipp
2002 Arbon
Schüler III
RV Arbon 13:03:00