Startliste von: Bike-Quer Niederhelfenschwil vom 17.03.2019  Hauptkategorie I: 24    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Lauener
Ramon
1997 Sulgen
Hauptkategorie I
fehr-velos.ch 14:00:45
2 2
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Hauptkategorie I
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:00:45
3 6
Egli
Remo
2002 Algetshausen
Hauptkategorie I
RMC Gossau 14:00:45
4 7
Näf
Mirco
2000 Gränichen
Hauptkategorie I
Biketeam12 14:00:45
5 11
Walter
Simon
2000 Sulgen
Hauptkategorie I
Walter MTB Team 14:00:45
6 12
Gruler
Hannes
1998 Berneck
Hauptkategorie I
bsk graf MTB Team 14:00:45
7 13
Walter
Andrin
2002 Sulgen
Hauptkategorie I
Walter MTB Team 14:00:45
8 16
Betl
Andrin
2002 Arnegg
Hauptkategorie I
KA BOOM RMC Gossau 14:00:45
9 18
Roth
Sebastian
2002 Mellingen
Hauptkategorie I
Schmid MTB Hardware-Team 14:00:45
10 24
Spiess
Robin
1998 Kriessern
Hauptkategorie I
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / VC Altstätten 14:00:45
11 25
Haldimann
Guillaume
2002 Perroy
Hauptkategorie I
VC Echallens 14:00:45
12 26
Kuster
Gabriel
2000 Altstätten
Hauptkategorie I
Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team 14:00:45
13 27
Weder
Justin
2002 Diepoldsau
Hauptkategorie I
Bsk Graf/ RV Altenrhein 14:00:45
14 32
Rodighiero
Renato
2000 Appenzell Steinegg
Hauptkategorie I
Danis Team / RMC Appenzell 14:00:45
15 33
Spiess
Dave
2001 Kriessern
Hauptkategorie I
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / VC Altstätten 14:00:45
16 34
Halter
Jean-Luc
2002 Herisau
Hauptkategorie I
KA BOOM - RMC Gossau 14:00:45
17 36
Sommer
Lars
2002 Andwil
Hauptkategorie I
KA BOOM - RMC Gossau 14:00:45
18 40
Rohner
Yannick
2001 Ammerswil
Hauptkategorie I
Biketeam12 14:00:45
19 45
Thoma
Noel
1997 Jonschwil
Hauptkategorie I
Motomusso 14:00:45
20 46
Senn
Tobias
2001 Küssaberg
Hauptkategorie I
VBC Waldshut-Tiengen 14:00:45
21 53
Fehr
Andrin
2002 Erlen
Hauptkategorie I
fehr-velos.ch 14:00:45
22 54
Kull
Robin
2001 Villmergen
Hauptkategorie I
Bike Team Solothurn 14:00:45
23 56
Weber
Thomas
2002 Siebnen
Hauptkategorie I
VC Eschenbach 14:00:45
24 58
Kornberger
Lukas
1997 Waldshut-tiengen
Hauptkategorie I
14:00:45