Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 19.08.2018
Plauschstafette: 30
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
|
1
|
230
|
Meyer
|
Linda
|
1993
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-LDP
|
09:59:30
|
2
|
230
|
Hofmann
|
Dani
|
1965
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-LDP
|
09:59:30
|
3
|
230
|
Schmidheiny
|
Petra
|
1975
|
Heerbrugg
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-LDP
|
09:59:30
|
4
|
231
|
Loher
|
Anni
|
1967
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-AIF
|
09:59:30
|
5
|
231
|
Gehrig
|
Isabel
|
1974
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-AIF
|
09:59:30
|
6
|
231
|
Hoch
|
Felix
|
1961
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-AIF
|
09:59:30
|
7
|
233
|
Rothauer
|
Adriana
|
1995
|
Heerbrugg
|
Plauschstafette
|
Mobiliar
|
09:59:30
|
8
|
233
|
Steiger
|
Nicolas
|
2000
|
Heerbrugg
|
Plauschstafette
|
Mobiliar
|
09:59:30
|
9
|
233
|
Steiger
|
Dominik
|
1998
|
Heerbrugg
|
Plauschstafette
|
Mobiliar
|
09:59:30
|
10
|
236
|
Pallecchi
|
Nando
|
2000
|
St. Margrethen
|
Plauschstafette
|
Newcomer Alpha Team
|
09:59:30
|
11
|
236
|
Indermaur
|
Laurin
|
2001
|
Berneck
|
Plauschstafette
|
Newcomer Alpha Team
|
09:59:30
|
12
|
236
|
Eicher
|
Anina
|
2000
|
St. Margrethen
|
Plauschstafette
|
Newcomer Alpha Team
|
09:59:30
|
13
|
240
|
Benz
|
Doris
|
1968
|
Altstätten
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-DSM
|
09:59:30
|
14
|
240
|
Bosshart
|
Sandra
|
1967
|
Altenrhein
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-DSM
|
09:59:30
|
15
|
240
|
Niederer
|
Martina
|
1975
|
Eichberg
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-DSM
|
09:59:30
|
16
|
241
|
Sieber
|
Trudi
|
1958
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-TKK
|
09:59:30
|
17
|
241
|
Bernegger
|
Karin
|
1959
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-TKK
|
09:59:30
|
18
|
241
|
Kobelt
|
Kerstin
|
1974
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-TKK
|
09:59:30
|
19
|
242
|
Sgier
|
Claudia
|
1968
|
Eichberg
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-CMM
|
09:59:30
|
20
|
242
|
Horber
|
Mägi
|
1958
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-CMM
|
09:59:30
|
21
|
242
|
Baumgartner
|
Marion
|
1989
|
Berneck
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-CMM
|
09:59:30
|
22
|
243
|
Bigger
|
Michelle
|
1991
|
Balgach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-MHM
|
09:59:30
|
23
|
243
|
Tanner
|
Hansjörg
|
1959
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-MHM
|
09:59:30
|
24
|
243
|
Thurnherr
|
Marlene
|
1978
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-MHM
|
09:59:30
|
25
|
244
|
Hungerbühler
|
Esther
|
1962
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-ETE
|
09:59:30
|
26
|
244
|
Stieger
|
Tamara
|
1980
|
Oberriet
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-ETE
|
09:59:30
|
27
|
244
|
Dietsche
|
Ernst
|
1968
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-ETE
|
09:59:30
|
28
|
245
|
Bernegger
|
Karl
|
1958
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-KES
|
09:59:30
|
29
|
245
|
Venzin
|
Elsbeth
|
1957
|
Widnau
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-KES
|
09:59:30
|
30
|
245
|
Hengartner
|
Sandra
|
1981
|
Marbach
|
Plauschstafette
|
PSM-KES
|
09:59:30
|
|