Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 19.08.2018
Kids 5-9 Mädchen: 31
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
|
1
|
1002
|
Kobler
|
Gianna
|
2011
|
Marbach
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
2
|
1003
|
Kobler
|
Emma
|
2012
|
Marbach
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
3
|
1004
|
Dietsche
|
Alisha
|
2009
|
Kriessern
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
KTV Kriessern
|
13:15:00
|
4
|
1005
|
Sieber
|
Fiona
|
2010
|
Oberegg
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
Zünd Mobil Center
|
13:15:00
|
5
|
1009
|
Grosjean
|
Salome
|
2010
|
Speicher
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
6
|
1010
|
Lengmüller
|
Josefina
|
2009
|
Kreuth
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
RS Tegernseer Tal
|
13:15:00
|
7
|
1015
|
Hitzert
|
Layla
|
2012
|
Sevelen
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
8
|
1018
|
Hitzert
|
Yara
|
2013
|
Sevelen
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
9
|
1019
|
Weder
|
Gianna
|
2009
|
Marbach
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
10
|
1021
|
Volz
|
Moa Lou
|
2011
|
Altstätten
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
Jugi KTV Altstätten
|
13:15:00
|
11
|
1022
|
Mattle
|
Dehlia
|
2011
|
Altstätten
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
12
|
1023
|
Brassel
|
Hailey
|
2011
|
St. Gallen
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
13
|
1024
|
Christen
|
Zoe
|
2009
|
Marbach
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
14
|
1028
|
Kummer
|
Alessia
|
2012
|
Diepoldsau
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
15
|
1029
|
Knobelspiess
|
Katrin
|
2012
|
Berneck
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
Rhy Swimming
|
13:15:00
|
16
|
1030
|
Weder
|
Joline
|
2009
|
Au
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
17
|
1032
|
Züst
|
Vivienne
|
2009
|
Au
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
18
|
1033
|
Graf
|
Ladina
|
2011
|
Rebstein
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
19
|
1035
|
Hautle
|
Elina
|
2011
|
Diepoldsau
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
20
|
1037
|
Netzer
|
Sarina
|
2010
|
Schaan
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
Triathlon Club Vaduz
|
13:15:00
|
21
|
1038
|
Netzer
|
Livia
|
2013
|
Schaan
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
Triathlon Club Vaduz
|
13:15:00
|
22
|
1039
|
Brotzmann
|
Kira
|
2010
|
Azmoos
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
BSC Balzner Schwimmclub
|
13:15:00
|
23
|
1042
|
Jakobsen
|
Stella
|
2010
|
Diepoldsau
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
24
|
1044
|
Grasern
|
Anastasia
|
2012
|
Azmoos
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
BSC Balzner Schwimmclub
|
13:15:00
|
25
|
1045
|
Schöbi
|
Antonia
|
2009
|
Altstätten
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
26
|
1052
|
Schegg
|
Timea
|
2012
|
Montlingen
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
27
|
1053
|
Mark
|
Julia
|
2011
|
Thal
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
28
|
1054
|
Mark
|
Ladina
|
2009
|
Thal
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
29
|
1056
|
Baumann
|
Sara
|
2013
|
Diepoldsau
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
SVD
|
13:15:00
|
30
|
1057
|
Di Gennaro
|
Lucy
|
2009
|
Heerbrugg
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
31
|
1060
|
Gächter
|
Sanna
|
2012
|
Oberriet
|
Kids 5-9 Mädchen
|
|
13:15:00
|
|