Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 18.08.2019  AK 20-34 männlich: 26    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 83
Köppel
Benno
1986 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
Renault Sport 11:00:00
2 88
Steiner
Daniel
1987 Balgach
AK 20-34 männlich
Ostschweizdruck Stevens Bike Team 11:00:00
3 96
Melsa
Martin
1988 Buchs SG
AK 20-34 männlich
lb-training.com 11:00:00
4 97
Huber
Michael
1986 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
5 102
Sturzenegger
Mathias
1990 Rehetobel
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
6 103
Dudli
Fabio
1990 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
7 106
Denier
Claude
1986 Rottenschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
LR Wohlen 11:00:00
8 112
Simmen
Stefan
1985 Sennwald
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
9 114
Chau
Ivan
1985 Goldach
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
10 119
Butz
Severin
1987 Männedorf
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
11 127
Mösching
Simon
1993 Arosa
AK 20-34 männlich
Berghotel Mettmen / VC Eschenbach 11:00:00
12 130
Herrsche
Martin
1986 Eichberg
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
13 136
Müller
Jonas
1992 Riehen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
14 138
Schär
Jerome
1988 Au SG
AK 20-34 männlich
Radsport Frei 11:00:00
15 152
Forster
Dario
1995 Abtwil SG
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
16 153
Buchs
Flavio
1995 St. Gallen
AK 20-34 männlich
612 RUN 11:00:00
17 171
Färber
Sandro
1996 Züberwangen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
18 174
Kobelt
Rolf
1986 Abtwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Team Zoot Europe - Sansego 11:00:00
19 178
Baumann
Gian-Andri
1998 Heiden
AK 20-34 männlich
Bischibikes/Kopierpapier.ch 11:00:00
20 186
Knechtle
Cyrill
1997 Mörschwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Radsport Frei 11:00:00
21 189
Hofstetter
Roman
1989 Bonstetten
AK 20-34 männlich
TeamKoach/Growinsports.ch 11:00:00
22 191
Von Wyl
Alex
1992 Wil SG
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
23 199
Rechsteiner
Pirmin
1987 Andwil
AK 20-34 männlich
Tri Übermot 11:00:00
24 201
Annan
Ahrmad
1994 Lüchingen
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
25 203
Bührer
Andreas
1992 Neuhausen Am Rheinfall
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00
26 209
Copponi
Andrea
1985 Altstätten
AK 20-34 männlich
11:00:00