Startliste von: Rhyathlon vom 17.08.2014
AK 35-44 männlich: 29
[Teams]
Startliste als Pdf
|
1
|
131
|
Frei
|
Roman
|
1978
|
Balgach
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
2
|
139
|
Silipo
|
Bruno
|
1976
|
Marbach
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Team stronzoni
|
11:00:00
|
3
|
152
|
Ruloff
|
Karl
|
1972
|
Zürich
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Trigether
|
11:00:00
|
4
|
156
|
Frei
|
Martin
|
1979
|
Diepoldsau
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Mila Rheintal
|
11:00:00
|
5
|
169
|
Dosch
|
Roman
|
1978
|
Rebstein
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
6
|
170
|
Seitz
|
Rene
|
1971
|
Diepoldsau
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
7
|
175
|
Gächter
|
Roland
|
1972
|
Oberriet
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
PSA-Runner
|
11:00:00
|
8
|
181
|
Brendle
|
William
|
1972
|
Gamprin-Bendern
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Triathlonclub Vaduz
|
11:00:00
|
9
|
183
|
Nüesch
|
Paul
|
1977
|
Heerbrugg
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
10
|
188
|
Harrington-Jones
|
Rhys
|
1977
|
Werdenberg
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
11
|
189
|
Willaert
|
Tom
|
1970
|
Rorschach
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
PhysioTom
|
11:00:00
|
12
|
192
|
Christen
|
Thomas
|
1979
|
Rebstein
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
13
|
198
|
Bühler
|
Robert
|
1974
|
Villnachern
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
14
|
202
|
Rechsteiner
|
Dominik
|
1971
|
Wittenbach
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
TriClub Bodensee
|
11:00:00
|
15
|
203
|
Jacob
|
Cristinel
|
1974
|
Roth
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
TSG.08 Roth
|
11:00:00
|
16
|
207
|
Gassner
|
Daniel
|
1978
|
Schaan
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
triathlon club vaduz
|
11:00:00
|
17
|
215
|
Kolar
|
Robert
|
1974
|
Rorschacherberg
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Tri Club Bodensee
|
11:00:00
|
18
|
217
|
Saks
|
Tauno
|
1970
|
Diepoldsau
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Siilike
|
11:00:00
|
19
|
221
|
Schlumpf
|
Simon
|
1979
|
Wattwil
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
20
|
226
|
Hitzert
|
Remco
|
1975
|
Sevelen
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Tri Top Team
|
11:00:00
|
21
|
227
|
Klante
|
Benjamin
|
1976
|
Wallisellen
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
3star cats wallisellen
|
11:00:00
|
22
|
228
|
Bollhalder
|
Kenneth
|
1972
|
Oetwil Am See
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Hintermann Racing Team
|
11:00:00
|
23
|
229
|
Hutter
|
Daniel
|
1975
|
Widnau
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
24
|
231
|
Rüthemann
|
Martin
|
1979
|
Eschenbach SG
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
JTri
|
11:00:00
|
25
|
236
|
Schwarz
|
Pascal
|
1972
|
Wallisellen
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
3star cats
|
11:00:00
|
26
|
237
|
Bircher
|
Andy
|
1970
|
Vaduz
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
27
|
238
|
Weder
|
Patrick
|
1976
|
Au
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
28
|
246
|
Tanner
|
Remo
|
1972
|
Altstätten
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
|
11:00:00
|
29
|
251
|
Heim
|
Samuel
|
1973
|
Romanshorn
|
AK 35-44 männlich
|
Tri Club Bodenseee
|
11:00:00
|
|