Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
NightAttack Flumserberg vom 14.12.2013
Volkslauf Damen: 50
HE
DA
JE
JH
JD
S1
S2
VD
VH
Alle
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
37
Tschirky
Margreth
1969
Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
SC Hochwart
18:00:00
2
38
Tschirky
Petra
1974
Schwendi
Volkslauf Damen
SC Hochwart
18:00:00
3
41
Wyss
Susan
1969
Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
Gafarrahäxä
18:00:00
4
42
Hobi-Wyss
Theres
1967
Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
Heidiland Runners
18:00:00
5
44
Bremer
Anke
1980
Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Trittli
18:00:00
6
55
Britt
Claudia
1974
Weisstannen
Volkslauf Damen
Gafarrahäxä
18:00:00
7
57
Rupf
Randolina
1981
Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
Bike Chicks
18:00:00
8
66
Hari
Martina
1978
Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
9
67
Voelkle
Daniela
1975
Stuttgart
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
10
84
Gyr
Barbara
1971
Einsiedeln
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
11
86
Spiess
Martina
1976
Dietikon
Volkslauf Damen
Team Hillseeker
18:00:00
12
105
Nadig
Barbara
1978
Flums Hochwiese
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
13
118
Loop
Natalie
1992
Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
Guscha-Sportfreunde
18:00:00
14
119
Harsch
Margit
1981
Tuggen
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
15
224
Willi
Regula
1982
Wangs
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
16
230
Giger
Andrea
1967
Berschis
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
17
248
Lechmann
Martina
1985
Plons
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
18
249
Lippuner
Nicole
1977
Chur
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
19
250
Staub
Celine
1991
Wettswil
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
20
255
Trütsch
Barbara
1975
Oberiberg
Volkslauf Damen
Wendi-Sport Racing Team
18:00:00
21
261
Hengartner
RedBet
1982
Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Bike Chicks
18:00:00
22
262
Meli
RoadRunner
1959
Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Bike Chicks
18:00:00
23
264
Niffeler
Globelina
1978
Maienfeld
Volkslauf Damen
Bike Chicks
18:00:00
24
265
Schmid
Local
1983
Sargans
Volkslauf Damen
Flumsina's Chicks
18:00:00
25
266
Nigg
Safarion
1979
Vaduz
Volkslauf Damen
Flumsina's Chicks
18:00:00
26
275
Stoop
Sarah
1988
Beckenried
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
27
277
Bruggmann
Nadja
1977
Flumserberg-Tannenheim
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
28
280
Kurath
Regina
1976
Flums
Volkslauf Damen
Jöüri
18:00:00
29
298
Klebig
Mandy
1982
Chur
Volkslauf Damen
SAC Piz Terri
18:00:00
30
302
Vogel
Rosi
1972
Niederurnen
Volkslauf Damen
SSCN
18:00:00
31
310
Albin
Nina
1978
Trin Mulin
Volkslauf Damen
SAC Piz Terri
18:00:00
32
315
Loher
Nadine
1975
Trimmis
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
33
325
Aeschlimann
Sabrina
1985
Chur
Volkslauf Damen
Sc Hochwart
18:00:00
34
330
Oberholzer
Daniela
1993
Bad Ragaz
Volkslauf Damen
Flumserberg Cowboys
18:00:00
35
331
Ellensohn
Bianca
1983
Flums
Volkslauf Damen
Flumserberg Cowboys
18:00:00
36
337
Gauer
Ruth
1980
Weite
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
37
354
Ruffa
Paola
1975
Biasca
Volkslauf Damen
Team Gotthard SkiMo
18:00:00
38
357
Bruhin
Marina
1988
Kaltbrunn
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
39
365
Kurath
Andrea
1964
Oberschan
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
40
386
Nadig
Sonja
1968
Mels
Volkslauf Damen
Team Heidiland Tourismus AG
18:00:00
41
387
Schlegel-Nadig
Regula
1966
Flumserberg
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
42
395
Mock
Nadia
1985
Wettingen
Volkslauf Damen
Mischabel
18:00:00
43
407
Kalberer
Monika
1990
Mels
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
44
418
Lieberherr
Sissi
1992
Azmoos
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
45
453
Michalka
Carolin
1981
Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Hillseeker
18:00:00
46
459
Mannhart
Saskia
1989
Falera
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
47
468
Von Weissenfluh
Eva
1983
Klosters Dorf
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
48
470
Näf
Barbara
1982
Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00
49
475
Glagau
Sabine
1977
Zürich
Volkslauf Damen
Hillseeker
18:00:00
50
476
Eberle
Daniela
1981
Walenstadt
Volkslauf Damen
18:00:00