Startliste von: Pizol Altiski vom 03.03.2012  Total: 252    


[50 pro Seite] [Alle Einträge zeigen] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
123
Page size:
select
 252 items in 3 pages
1 2
Berdux
Yvonne
1974 Tuggen
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
2 3
Etzensperger
Nathalie
1968 Brig
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Swiss Team 07:30:00
3 4
Hofmann
Anja
1981 Morschach
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
ÜRIGINAL STYLE 07:30:00
4 5
Jäger
Barbara
1989 Vättis
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Tamina Therme 07:30:00
5 7
Schöb
Christine
1983 Eggersriet
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
6 8
Senn
Martina
1976 Berneck
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 07:30:00
7 9
Sofia
Marlies
1969 Lustenau
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
8 10
Spirig
Marion
1973 St. Gallen
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
9 11
Valchera
Elena
1980 Bellinzona
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
10 12
Ziegler
Monika
1964 Mülenen
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Team Senggihang 07:30:00
11 13
Zoller
Nina
1987 Chur
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
12 14
Amann
Mario
1974 Hohenems
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
ZABOO Team29 07:30:00
13 15
Baldauf
Christian
1990 Immenstadt
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
RSV Sonthofen 07:30:00
14 16
Barnes
Chris
1974 Basel
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
GB 07:30:00
15 17
Besson
Cedric
1979 Uhwiesen
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
16 18
Bovard
Louis-Charles
1979 Praz
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
17 19
Britt
Jörg
1977 Vilters
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Heinis Martini Team 07:30:00
18 20
Cairoli
Andrea
1973 Lodrino
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Gottardskimo 07:30:00
19 21
Camenzind
Daniel
1977 Cham
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
20 22
Combelles
Damien
1976 Neyruz
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Cousimbert 07:30:00
21 23
Darbellay
Francois
1987 Orsieres
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Cristal Sport 07:30:00
22 24
Drexel
Klaus
1973 Dornbirn
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
TEAM DYNAFIT AUSTRIA 07:30:00
23 25
Egli
Jörg
1990 Furna
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
24 26
Egli
Mathias
1973 Grüsch
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
25 27
Ginier
Reynold
1981 La Comballaz
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Ski-Club Diablerets 07:30:00
26 28
Girard
Steven
1991 Vuippens
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Dupasquier-sport 07:30:00
27 29
Girona
Pablo
1983 Fribourg
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Cousimbert 07:30:00
28 30
Graf
Johannes
1985 Dornbirn
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
CIC Dynastar 07:30:00
29 31
Hidber
Reto
1974 Grüsch
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
30 32
Mareischen
Christoph
1984 Zürich
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
31 33
Crampton
Mark
1977 Basel
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
GB 07:30:00
32 34
Michaud
Randy
1989 Champery
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Swiss Team 07:30:00
33 35
Moret
Didier
1975 Tour
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Dupasquier sports 07:30:00
34 36
Mosmang
Andreas
1986 Immenstadt
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
35 37
Müller
Stefan
1980 Davos Frauenkirch
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
36 38
Neumüller
Peter
1975 Wetzikon
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
37 39
Philipp
Schädler
1986 Kempten
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
www.skitouren-allgaeu.com 07:30:00
38 40
Ronner
Markus
1980 Urdorf
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
39 41
Schmid
Johannes
1982 Bischofswiesen
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
40 42
Schneider
Adrian
1975 Schwendi
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Heinis Martini Team 07:30:00
41 43
Schneider
Geri
1988 Mels
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Colltex 07:30:00
42 44
Schwitter
Reto
1980 Niederurnen
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00
43 45
Senn
Daniel
1974 Glarus
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
abart-team.ch 07:30:00
44 46
Sulser
Stefan
1980 Davos
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring 07:30:00
45 47
Tröbelsperger
Bernd
1976 Anger
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Team Steigenberger 07:30:00
46 48
Troillet
Florent
1981 Loutier
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Swiss Team 07:30:00
47 49
Weber
Balz
1981 Steinmaur
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Team Project 07:30:00
48 51
Wildhaber
Marco
1991 Flumserberg
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
49 52
Aepli
Daniel
1963 Uetikon Am See
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Gwerder Sport 07:30:00
50 53
Bachmann
Rainer
1969 Weiler
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 07:30:00
51 54
Beaud
Christophe
1965 Kilchberg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Les toubibs 07:30:00
52 55
Beeler
Markus
1968 Rothenthurm
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Husaberg 07:30:00
53 56
Bischoff
Martin
1966 Seelisberg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Flütsch Skitouring 07:30:00
54 57
Camenzind
Edwin
1966 Brunnen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
VC-Gersau 07:30:00
55 58
Camenzind
Oscar
1971 Gersau
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Team Gwerder Sport 07:30:00
56 59
Cortesi
Reto
1968 Poschiavo
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo 07:30:00
57 60
Egger
Rolf
1970 Wolfhausen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
58 61
Enzler
Daniel
1965 Appenzell
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
59 62
Gipperich
Thomas
1966 Sonthofen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
RSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofen 07:30:00
60 63
Girardi
Thomas
1968 Wangs
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
61 64
Grabher
Markus
1970 Lustenau
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Warum? 07:30:00
62 65
Hahnloser
Dieter
1969 La Conversion
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Les Toubibs 07:30:00
63 66
Heel
Martin
1972 Tuggen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Massiv Sport Netstal 07:30:00
64 67
Höfle
Reinhard
1968 Mäder
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Hellblau.POWERTEAM 07:30:00
65 68
Jägli
Hansruedi
1964 Fideris
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
flütsch skitouring 07:30:00
66 69
Kälin
Marcel
1971 Schindellegi
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Berg-Kraft.CH 07:30:00
67 70
Kugler
Reto
1971 St. Gallen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
68 71
Langenegger
Roland
1968 Appenzell Steinegg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Skitourenteam Ebenalp 07:30:00
69 72
Lutz
Thomas
1970 Herisau
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
www.uphill.ch 07:30:00
70 73
Mauch
Christoph
1971 Sempach
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
71 74
Meyer
Andreas
1972 Niederwangen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
72 75
Monticolo
Paolo
1968 Erlenbach
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
73 76
Neuper
Andreas
1972 Bludenz
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 07:30:00
74 77
Peer
Hans
1964 Obstalden
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
75 78
Poehl
Hubert
1971 Balzers
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
76 79
Schneider
Beat
1968 Schwendi
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Skiclub Hochwart 07:30:00
77 80
Silvanti
Luca
1971 Bellinzona
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
CGC team San Bernardino Vacanze 07:30:00
78 81
Silvanti
Luca
1971 Bellinzona
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
CGC team San Bernardino Vacanze 07:30:00
79 82
Ulrich
Andreas
1972 Rickenbach
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Gwerder Sport 07:30:00
80 83
Voser
Patrick
1967 Egg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
81 84
Willi
Thomas
1970 Wangs
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Heinis Martini Team 07:30:00
82 85
Wiser
Jens
1964 Jena
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Rsv Jena 07:30:00
83 86
Wyss
Martin
1968 Weisstannen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Heinis Martini Team 07:30:00
84 87
Wyssmann
Remy
1967 Kriegstetten
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
07:30:00
85 88
Berktold
Erwin
1961 Blaichach
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Team Allgaeuspeed.de 07:30:00
86 89
Dobler
Joe
1956 Appenzell
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Ebenalp 07:30:00
87 90
Elmer
Bruno
1960 Niederurnen
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Colltex 07:30:00
88 91
Flütsch
Georg
1960 Küblis
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 07:30:00
89 92
Huber
Hans
1953 Appenzell
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Skitourenteam Ebenallp 07:30:00
90 94
Klauser
Hanspeter
1961 Glarus
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
07:30:00
91 95
Lehner
Roby
1954 Ferden
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
carpe diem 07:30:00
92 96
Müller
Willi
1955 Oberwil-Lieli
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
07:30:00
93 97
Ruf
Günter
1961 Martinszell
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Gipfelstürmer Immenstadt 07:30:00
94 98
Signer
Stefan
1960 Appenzell
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
07:30:00
95 99
Weber
Markus
1962 Zürich
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Les Toubibs 07:30:00
96 101
Baumann
Ursula
1969 Amden
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
07:30:00
97 102
Mühlhuber
Anna
1981 Schliersee
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Team Steigenberger 07:30:00
98 103
Feurle
Michaela
1972 Dornbirn
EXTREME Damen (91+älter)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 07:30:00
99 105
Remy
Cedric
1988 Charmey
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
swiss team 07:30:00
100 106
Müller
Lukas
1974 Alpthal
EXTREME Herren (91-73)
07:30:00