Startliste von: Pizol Altiski vom 02.02.2014  Total: 460    


[50 pro Seite] [Alle Einträge zeigen] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
Page size:
select
 460 items in 5 pages
1 1
Brenn
Nina
1979 Flims
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
skinfit 08:31:20
2 2
Hagspiel
Alexandra
1980 Blaichach
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
Allgäu Outlet Raceteam 08:31:20
3 3
Hartl
Manuela
1975 Garmisch-partenkirchen
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
rennteam gap 08:31:20
4 4
Hofmann
Anja
1981 Morschach
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
ÜRIGINAL STYLE 08:31:20
5 5
Jäger
Barbara
1989 Vättis
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
Tamina Therme 08:31:20
6 6
Pedrini
Silvia
1983 Airolo
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
Team Gotthard SkiMo 08:31:20
7 7
Pfiffner
Sara
1980 Bernex
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
PPC ALPI 08:31:20
8 8
Schnydrig
Stephanie
1990 Reckingen
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
08:31:20
9 9
Senn
Martina
1976 Berneck
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 08:31:20
10 10
Alpiger
Markus
1975 Mels
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
11 11
Altmann
Joachim
1980 Blaichach
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
TV Immenstadt 08:31:20
12 12
Bachofner
Michael
1989 Muttenz
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Bächli Race Team sponsored by Dynafit 08:31:20
13 13
Beffa
Alessandro
1984 Airolo
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMO 08:31:20
14 14
Beffa
Dany
1987 Airolo
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Team Gotthard SkiMo 08:31:20
15 15
Klehenz
Bertram
1973 St.Gallenkirch
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
PME Racing Team Gargellen 08:31:20
16 16
Bianchi
Christophe
1989 Epalinges
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Zac Attack 08:31:20
17 17
Boehner
Benjamin
1978 Pfäffikon
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
18 18
Braun
Thomas
1988 Pfronten
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Schuh Sport Trenkle 08:31:20
19 19
Britt
Jörg
1977 Vilters
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Heinis Martini Team 08:31:20
20 20
Cairoli
Andrea
1973 Lodrino
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Gottardskimo 08:31:20
21 21
Camenzind
Daniel
1977 Cham
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
22 22
Cathomen
Mario
1979 Morschach
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
ÜRIGINAL STYLE 08:31:20
23 23
Monti
Christian
1983 Malvaglia
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Gottardskimo 08:31:20
24 24
Dabetic
Aleksandar
1985 Lausanne
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Zac Attack 08:31:20
25 25
Drexel
Klaus
1973 Dornbirn
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
TEAM DYNAFIT AUSTRIA 08:31:20
26 26
Fetzer
Jost
1978 Zürich
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
27 27
Feurstein
Thomas
1987 Bizau
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
CIC RLV Bregenzerwald 08:31:20
28 28
Fransioli
Giacomo
1984 Claro
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Team Gotthard SkiMo 08:31:20
29 29
Gallati
Patrik
1988 Mollis
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Massiv Sport Colltex 08:31:20
30 30
Good
Marco
1982 Mels
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Heini's Skichirurgie / Team Martini 08:31:20
31 31
Hidber
Reto
1974 Grüsch
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 08:31:20
32 32
Hipp
Cornelius
1993 Pfronten
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Schuhsport Trenkle 08:31:20
33 33
Max
Kessler
1954 Riezlern
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
4355175301 08:31:20
34 34
Jochum
Daniel
1993 Riezlern
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Tri-Team Kleinwalsertal 08:31:20
35 35
Knöri
Marcel
1983 Zürich
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Sbrinz Athletics 08:31:20
36 36
Kögler
David
1993 Hirschegg
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Team Dynafit Austria 08:31:20
37 37
Kuster
Thomas
1980 Bad Ragaz
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
38 38
Liver
Matteo
1978 Li Curt
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo 08:31:20
39 39
Lombardi
Massimo
1979 Faido
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Team Saledra 08:31:20
40 40
Moosbrugger
Daniel
1984 Au
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
CIC RLV Bregenzerwald 08:31:20
41 41
Moser
Christoph
1977 Bremgarten
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
chmoser.ch 08:31:20
42 42
Müller
Stefan
1980 Davos Frauenkirch
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 08:31:20
43 43
Oliver Carrasco
Luis
1984 Unterschleissheim
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
SnowRats BCN 08:31:20
44 44
Pedrini
Ivano
1979 Contra
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Team Saledra 08:31:20
45 45
Pfiffner
Roger
1984 Plons
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
46 46
Potztal
Ralph
1984 Bad Ragaz
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
47 47
Ratz
Daniel
1983 Dornbirn
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Fahrrad Wäger / RV Dornbirn 08:31:20
48 48
Reithebuch
Andre
1986 Linthal
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
49 49
Rinderer
Marcel
1985 Mels
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Ryffel Running by SportXX 08:31:20
50 50
Rinner
Lukas
1992 Riezlern
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Ski Mountaineering Team HAGLÖFS 08:31:20
51 51
Schwarz
Jonas
1991 Winterthur
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Bächli Race Team sponsored by Dynafit 08:31:20
52 52
Suter
Kilian
1983 Muotathal
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Odermatt Sport Stoos 08:31:20
53 53
Verdon
Gabriel
1989 La Neuveville
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Zac Attack 08:31:20
54 54
Wenk
Christian
1978 Wangs
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
Heinis Martini Team 08:31:20
55 55
Wiedmer
Nicolas
1976 Bern
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
56 56
Garnier
Alice
1984 Toulon
EXTREME Damen (93+älter)
08:31:20
57 58
Zollinger
Simon
1989 Uster
EXTREME Herren (93-73)
08:31:20
58 59
Aepli
Daniel
1963 Uetikon Am See
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Gwerder Sport 08:31:20
59 60
Attig
Markus
1972 Burgberg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Attig Sport & Physio 08:31:20
60 61
Bachmann
Rainer
1969 Weiler
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 08:31:20
61 62
Beeler
Markus
1968 Rothenthurm
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Husaberg 08:31:20
62 63
Camenzind
Edwin
1966 Brunnen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
VC-Gersau 08:31:20
63 64
Camenzind
Oscar
1971 Gersau
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Team Gwerder Sport 08:31:20
64 65
Costa
Ezio
1972 Poschiavo
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo 08:31:20
65 66
Enzler
Daniel
1965 Appenzell
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
LG TV Teufen 08:31:20
66 67
Flatscher
Harald
1970 Hohenems
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
ALPINFIT 08:31:20
67 68
Heel
Martin
1972 Tuggen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Massiv Sport Netstal 08:31:20
68 69
Hubli
Erich
1971 Einsiedeln
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
69 70
Jahn
Rainer
1971 München
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Eisecke Sarcletti 08:31:20
70 71
Kälin
Marcel
1971 Schindellegi
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Berg-Kraft.CH 08:31:20
71 72
Käslin
Thomas
1968 Kerns
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
72 73
Kurath
Roger
1969 Walenstadt
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Heinis Martini Team 08:31:20
73 74
Langenegger
Roli
1968 Appenzell Steinegg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
sport baumann appenzell 08:31:20
74 75
Leiter
Christoph
1970 Penzberg
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Eisecke Sarcletti 08:31:20
75 76
Mauch
Christoph
1971 Sempach
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
76 77
Metz
Nicolas
1967 Traenheim
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
77 78
Monticolo
Paolo
1968 Erlenbach
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
78 79
Nänne
Francis
1967 Bäretswil
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Outdoorland.ch 08:31:20
79 80
Neuland
Ralf
1965 Mutters
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Rennteam pforzheimer Hütte 08:31:20
80 81
Passini
Reto
1972 Brusio
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Sportiva Palü Poschiavo 08:31:20
81 82
Pini
Luca
1968 Piotta
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Team Saledra 08:31:20
82 83
Poehl
Hubert
1971 Balzers
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
83 84
Reichlin
Xaver
1967 Alpthal
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Seilpark-Mythen 08:31:20
84 85
Schmidig
Magnus
1967 Muotathal
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Gwerder Sport 08:31:20
85 86
Schneider
Beat
1968 Schwendi
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Skiclub Hochwart 08:31:20
86 87
Sutter
Stephan
1963 Teufen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Team Ebenalp 08:31:20
87 88
Wessling
Ruediger
1967 Lindau
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Team Allgaeuspeed 08:31:20
88 89
Wyss
Martin
1968 Weisstannen
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
Heinis Martini Team 08:31:20
89 90
Zikeli
Anselm
1964 Wattwil
EXTREME Sen I (72-63)
08:31:20
90 91
Albers
Vincent
1956 Zürich
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
V5 08:31:20
91 92
Berktold
Erwin
1961 Blaichach
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Team Allgaeuspeed.de 08:31:20
92 93
Bodenmann
Andreas
1956 Zürich
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
aTRInaline 08:31:20
93 94
Brenn
Jürg
1950 Flims
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
08:31:20
94 95
Elmer
Bruno
1960 Niederurnen
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Colltex 08:31:20
95 96
Flütsch
Georg
1960 Küblis
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Flütsch Skitouring Team 08:31:20
96 97
Klauser
Hanspeter
1961 Glarus
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
08:31:20
97 98
Lehner
Roby
1954 Ferden
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
carpe diem 08:31:20
98 99
Müller
Willi
1955 Oberwil-Lieli
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
08:31:20
99 100
Späni
Hubert
1961 Sattel
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
Berg-Kraft.ch 08:31:20
100 101
Stäheli
Paul
1952 Bauma
EXTREME Sen II (62+älter)
08:31:20