Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
Bike Marathon Lumnezia vom 07.08.2022
U13 Rock (m): 24
D
HL
H1
H2
H3
H4
U17M
U17W
U19M
U15M
U15W
U13M
U13W
U11M
U11W
U7M
U7W
U9M
U9W
Alle
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
102
Walther
Nando
2011
Zizers
U13 Rock (m)
RMV Chur
15:35:00
2
114
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011
Felsberg
U13 Rock (m)
BRV Racing/VC Surselva
15:35:00
3
122
Roth
Lino
2011
Chur
U13 Rock (m)
ESV /RMV Chur
15:35:00
4
131
Schneider
Leon
2010
Thusis
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingtumpriv
15:35:00
5
133
Hadorn
Livio
2010
Effretikon
U13 Rock (m)
RV Winterthur Rookis
15:35:00
6
134
Merk
Gian-Luca
2011
Buchs
U13 Rock (m)
RV Buchs
15:35:00
7
143
Fragniere
Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclophile Sedunois
15:35:00
8
158
Galli
Ryan
2011
Lopagno
U13 Rock (m)
Race School Biasca
15:35:00
9
162
Streule
Levin
2011
Brülisau
U13 Rock (m)
Dani's Bike Team/RMC Appenzell
15:35:00
10
168
Cavigelli
Luis
2011
Schnaus
U13 Rock (m)
Vc Surselva
15:35:00
11
177
Buchli
Armon
2011
Andeer
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingtumpriv
15:35:00
12
187
Camenisch
Franco
2010
Flond
U13 Rock (m)
BRV-Racing/VC Surselva
15:35:00
13
188
Camenisch
Carlo
2010
Flond
U13 Rock (m)
BRV-Racing/VC Surselca
15:35:00
14
194
Patzen
Matteo
2010
Fürstenau
U13 Rock (m)
BRV Racing / Cyclingtumpriv
15:35:00
15
201
Di Stasio
Loris
2010
Seewis
U13 Rock (m)
BRV Racing / VC Surselva
15:35:00
16
205
Annen
Gian
2011
Flims
U13 Rock (m)
VC Surselva
15:35:00
17
210
Bässler
Mauro
2011
Trin
U13 Rock (m)
esv/vc surselva
15:35:00
18
216
Nicca
Remo
2011
Reischen
U13 Rock (m)
Cyclingtumpriv
15:35:00
19
221
Willy
Mic
2010
Scuol
U13 Rock (m)
15:35:00
20
225
Bösch
Valentin
2011
Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn / Bike Works
15:35:00
21
232
Bundi
Gianin
2011
Haldenstein
U13 Rock (m)
ESV Chur
15:35:00
22
235
Hämmerle
Finn-Jakob
2011
Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn
15:35:00
23
242
Huemer
Jonathan
2010
Götzis
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems
15:35:00
24
305
Fink
Leon
2011
Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn
15:35:00