1
|
1
|
Candita
|
Seraina
|
2009
|
Sevelen
|
U13 Rock (w)
|
Racetean Südostschweiz
|
10:51:00
|
2
|
2
|
Candita
|
Elena
|
2009
|
Sevelen
|
U13 Rock (w)
|
Racetean Südostschweiz
|
10:51:00
|
3
|
3
|
Müggler
|
Eliane
|
1994
|
Thal
|
Damen open
|
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch / VC Surses
|
13:05:00
|
4
|
4
|
Sgro
|
Olivia
|
2010
|
Walensatdt
|
U11 Cross (w)
|
Raceteam Südostschweiz
|
10:26:00
|
5
|
5
|
Schneider
|
Martina
|
1999
|
Arbon
|
Damen open
|
RV Arbon
|
13:05:00
|
6
|
6
|
Städler
|
Sirin
|
2006
|
Hinterforst
|
U15 Mega (w)
|
THÖMUS AKROS Youngstars
|
11:36:00
|
7
|
7
|
Städler
|
Chiara
|
2009
|
Hinterforst
|
U13 Rock (w)
|
Ostschweizdruck Cycling Team
|
10:51:00
|
8
|
8
|
Biller
|
Nora
|
2009
|
Basadingen
|
U13 Rock (w)
|
Ullmann Yeti
|
10:51:00
|
9
|
9
|
Huber
|
Amelie
|
2010
|
Bad Ragaz
|
U11 Cross (w)
|
Raceteam Südostschweiz
|
10:26:00
|
10
|
10
|
Schweizer
|
Selina
|
2007
|
Obersaxen
|
U15 Mega (w)
|
BRV Racing/VC Surselva
|
11:36:00
|
11
|
11
|
Camenisch
|
Luisa
|
2010
|
Flond
|
U11 Cross (w)
|
BRV-Racing/VC Surselva
|
10:26:00
|
12
|
12
|
Keller
|
Nina
|
2003
|
Appenzell
|
Juniorinnen (C3-UCI)
|
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell
|
13:05:00
|
13
|
13
|
Borioli
|
Celine
|
2011
|
Camignolo
|
U11 Cross (w)
|
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
|
10:26:00
|
14
|
14
|
Piringer
|
Johanna
|
2009
|
Fussach
|
U13 Rock (w)
|
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard
|
10:51:00
|
15
|
101
|
Oehy
|
Kim
|
2003
|
Walenstadt
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
Team Suso Bike Trek
|
15:10:00
|
16
|
102
|
Felder
|
Maximilian
|
2007
|
Gais
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell
|
11:34:00
|
17
|
103
|
Van Den Eeckhout
|
Nael
|
2011
|
Felsberg
|
U11 Cross (m)
|
BRV Racing/VC Surselva
|
10:25:00
|
18
|
104
|
Köppel
|
Jan
|
2000
|
Teufen
|
Fun Herren
|
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell
|
14:00:00
|
19
|
105
|
Van Den Eeckhout
|
Nils
|
2014
|
Felsberg
|
U7 Pfüderi (m)
|
|
09:45:00
|
20
|
106
|
Sgro
|
Antonio
|
2005
|
Walensatdt
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
Bike Racing Sarganserland
|
13:00:00
|
21
|
107
|
Alder
|
Micha
|
2006
|
Altstätten
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
PinkGili Swiss/VC Altstätten
|
11:34:00
|
22
|
108
|
Wanner
|
Linus
|
2002
|
Merishausen
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
RV Merishausen / GS Russi
|
15:10:00
|
23
|
109
|
Alicke
|
Konstantin
|
2000
|
Balzers
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
|
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
|
15:10:00
|
24
|
110
|
Schneider
|
Raul
|
2005
|
Tübach
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein
|
13:00:00
|
25
|
111
|
Lengmüller
|
Kilian
|
2013
|
Trogen
|
U9 Soft (m)
|
Dani's Bike Team / RMC Appenzell
|
10:00:00
|
26
|
112
|
Christen
|
Thierry
|
2015
|
Arbon
|
U7 Pfüderi (m)
|
RV Arbon
|
09:45:00
|
27
|
113
|
Städler
|
Sandro
|
2004
|
Hinterforst
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
Ostschweizdruck Cycling Team
|
13:00:00
|
28
|
114
|
Eisenring
|
Vinz
|
2007
|
Rorschach
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
bischibikes kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein
|
11:34:00
|
29
|
115
|
Horn
|
Gerry
|
2011
|
Eichigt
|
U11 Cross (m)
|
Bikestore Racing
|
10:25:00
|
30
|
116
|
Camenisch
|
Nico
|
2012
|
Flond
|
U9 Soft (m)
|
VC Surselva
|
10:00:00
|
31
|
117
|
Camenisch
|
Franco
|
2010
|
Flond
|
U11 Cross (m)
|
BRV-Racing/VC Surselva
|
10:25:00
|
32
|
118
|
Sommer
|
Sven
|
2006
|
Andwil
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
KA BOOM - Swisslicht
|
11:34:00
|
33
|
119
|
Camenisch
|
Carlo
|
2010
|
Flond
|
U11 Cross (m)
|
BRV-Racing/VC Surselca
|
10:25:00
|
34
|
120
|
Walther
|
Michael
|
1989
|
Winterthur
|
Fun Masters
|
Velothek-KALAG
|
14:00:00
|
35
|
121
|
Wildhaber
|
Niklas
|
2002
|
Walenstadtberg
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team
|
15:10:00
|
36
|
122
|
Spiess
|
Robin
|
1998
|
Kriessern
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
|
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch
|
15:10:00
|
37
|
123
|
Steiner
|
Fadri
|
2009
|
Chur
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
BRV Racing / VC Surselva
|
10:50:00
|
38
|
124
|
Dasoli
|
Nico
|
2006
|
Donat
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva
|
11:34:00
|
39
|
125
|
Dasoli
|
Mattia
|
2008
|
Donat
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
Cyclingproject/ VC Surselva
|
10:50:00
|
40
|
126
|
Schweizer
|
Guido
|
1967
|
Obersaxen
|
Fun Senioren 2
|
VC Surselva
|
14:01:00
|
41
|
127
|
Schweizer
|
Noah
|
2006
|
Obersaxen
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
VC Surselva
|
11:34:00
|
42
|
128
|
Koller
|
Pascal
|
2009
|
Gais
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
Gais Racer
|
10:50:00
|
43
|
129
|
Keller
|
Dario
|
2004
|
Appenzell
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
Danis Bike-Team/RMC Appenzell
|
13:00:00
|
44
|
130
|
Grab
|
Nico
|
2003
|
Thal
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
Cycling Team Ost/RV Altenrhein
|
15:10:00
|
45
|
131
|
Alvarenga
|
Pedro
|
1986
|
Gossau SG
|
Fun Masters
|
XC Portugal Racing
|
14:00:00
|
46
|
132
|
Fernandes
|
Ricardo
|
1985
|
Gossau SG
|
Fun Masters
|
TeamXTRGossau
|
14:00:00
|
47
|
133
|
Krüse
|
Thomas
|
1972
|
Andwil TG
|
Fun Senioren 1
|
Krapf Racing Team
|
14:01:00
|
48
|
134
|
Winder
|
Rudi
|
1963
|
Widnau
|
Fun Senioren 2
|
Bsk Graf E mtb team
|
14:01:00
|
49
|
135
|
Stefani
|
Livio
|
2004
|
Weinfelden
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
Thömus Akros - Youngstars
|
13:00:00
|
50
|
136
|
Borioli
|
Leonardo
|
2013
|
Camignolo
|
U9 Soft (m)
|
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
|
10:00:00
|
51
|
137
|
Knechtle
|
Nick
|
2008
|
Appenzell Steinegg
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
Koba Factory Racing / RMC Appenzell
|
10:50:00
|
52
|
138
|
Holzer
|
Roman
|
2003
|
Ennetmoos
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - YoungStars
|
15:10:00
|
53
|
139
|
Rohner
|
Andy
|
1971
|
Zihlschlacht
|
Fun Senioren 1
|
Krapf Racing Team
|
14:01:00
|
54
|
140
|
Mayer
|
Stephan
|
2003
|
Oberwolfach
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
SC Hausach / Tekfor Schmidt BikeShop
|
15:10:00
|
55
|
141
|
Piringer
|
Pius
|
2011
|
Fussach
|
U11 Cross (m)
|
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard
|
10:25:00
|
56
|
142
|
Kazi
|
Nameer
|
2014
|
Horn
|
U7 Pfüderi (m)
|
|
09:45:00
|
57
|
143
|
Rieser
|
Marcel
|
1960
|
Wittenbach
|
Fun Senioren 2
|
Team Vesto
|
14:01:00
|
58
|
144
|
Waser
|
Hampi
|
1951
|
Au
|
Fun Senioren 2
|
|
14:01:00
|
59
|
145
|
Wabel
|
Sven
|
2006
|
Hittnau
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
VC Hittnau Bevo
|
11:34:00
|
60
|
146
|
Speck
|
Rouven
|
2007
|
Appenzell
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
Danis Bike Team RMC Appenzell
|
11:34:00
|
61
|
147
|
Durniok
|
Tom
|
2003
|
Bergisch Gladbach
|
Junioren (C3-UCI)
|
MTB RheinBerg e.V.
|
15:10:00
|
62
|
148
|
Räss
|
Levin
|
2013
|
Pitasch
|
U9 Soft (m)
|
VC Surselva/Danis Velolade
|
10:00:00
|
63
|
149
|
Rutzer
|
Mattia
|
2009
|
Walenstadt
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
Bike Racing Sarganserland
|
10:50:00
|
64
|
150
|
Dürr
|
Mauro
|
2006
|
Gams
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
neos Racing
|
11:34:00
|
65
|
151
|
Dürr
|
Xeno
|
2009
|
Gams
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
neosRacing
|
10:50:00
|
66
|
152
|
Lanter
|
Fynn
|
2007
|
Rorschacherberg
|
U15 Mega (m)
|
bauwerk Parkett Racing Team/RV Altenrhein
|
11:34:00
|
67
|
153
|
Lanter
|
Malvin
|
2009
|
Rorschacherberg
|
U13 Rock (m)
|
bauwerk Parkett Racing Team/RV Altenrhein
|
10:50:00
|
68
|
154
|
Lanter
|
Nils
|
2005
|
Rorschacherberg
|
U17 Hard (m)
|
bauwerk Parkett Racing Team/RV Altenrhein
|
13:00:00
|