Startliste von: Bikerennen Arbon vom 20.04.2019  Total: 23    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Wildhaber
Gina
2003 Walenstadt
U17 Hard (w)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 13:05:00
2 2
Loher
Aiyana
2003 Altstätten
U17 Hard (w)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 13:05:00
3 3
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U15 Mega (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 11:36:00
4 4
Keller
Nina
2003 Appenzell
U17 Hard (w)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:05:00
5 5
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (w)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 10:26:00
6 101
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
KBike Racing Team - RV Schaan 15:10:00
7 102
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 10:50:00
8 103
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 10:25:00
9 104
Horn
Gerry
2011 Eichigt
U9 Soft (m)
Bikestore Racing e.V. 10:00:00
10 105
Grab
Nico
2003 9425
U17 Hard (m)
Bsk Graf mtb Team/ RV Altenrhein 13:00:00
11 106
Städler
Sandro
2004 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (m)
Ostschweizdruck Stevensbike Team / VC Altstätten 13:00:00
12 107
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
bsk Graf MTB Team / RV Altenrhein 14:01:00
13 108
Köppel
Jan
2000 Gontenbad
Fun Herren
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 14:00:00
14 109
Miranda
Pedro
1986 Gossau SG
Fun Masters
Alvarenga86 14:00:00
15 110
Keller
Dario
2004 Appenzell
U17 Hard (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 13:00:00
16 111
Wildhaber
Niklas
2002 Walenstadtberg
Junioren
Bike Racing Sarganserland Bicycle Club Walenstadt 15:10:00
17 112
Fernandes
Fernandes
1978 Gossau SG
Fun Senioren 1
Alvarenga86 14:01:00
18 113
Frick
Joseph
1978 Uzwil
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
15:10:00
19 114
Stefani
Livio
2004 Weinfelden
U17 Hard (m)
radsport-krapf.ch 13:00:00
20 115
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstaetten
U15 Mega (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 11:34:00
21 116
Graber
Simon
2004 Lüchingen
U17 Hard (m)
Pink Gili Swiss / VC Altstätten 13:00:00
22 117
Weder
Dean
2005 Montlingen
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 11:34:00
23 118
Arpagaus
Dario
2004 Cumbel
U17 Hard (m)
VC Surselva 13:00:00