Startliste von: Ebenalptrophy vom 12.02.2022  Total: 136    


[50 pro Seite] [Alle Einträge zeigen] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
12
Page size:
select
 136 items in 2 pages
1 2
Alexander
Nathalie
1989 St.Gallen
Damen
18:59:40
2 3
Antilli
Ludwig
1991 Basel
Herren
18:59:40
3 4
Baumgartner
Martin
1992 Engi
Herren
18:59:40
4 5
D'Intino
Flavio
1990 Bütschwil
Herren
18:59:40
5 6
Fässler
Nicola
2005 Weissbad
Junioren
18:59:40
6 7
Fässler
Werner
1950 Brülisau
Senioren 2
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
7 8
Fuchs
Marco
1975 Appenzell Steinegg
Senioren 1
18:59:40
8 9
Haas
Lukas
2006 Eggerstanden
Junioren
18:59:40
9 10
Hunziker
Adrian
1965 Appenzell Steinegg
Senioren 2
18:59:40
10 11
Hunziker
Lucia
1971 Appenzell Steinegg
Damen
18:59:40
11 13
Koska
Andreas
1987 Davos
Herren
18:59:40
12 14
Krayenbühl
Jerome
1975 Uster
Senioren 1
18:59:40
13 15
Krayenbühl
Mathieu
2007 Uster
Junioren
18:59:40
14 16
Manser
Markus
1976 Weissbad
Senioren 1
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
15 17
Manser
Mauricia
1976 Weissbad
Damen
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
16 18
Mock
Raphael
1979 Appenzell Steinegg
Senioren 1
18:59:40
17 19
Nänne
Francis
1967 Bäretswil
Senioren 2
18:59:40
18 20
Neff
Michael
1988 Appenzell
Herren
18:59:40
19 21
Nootz
Rainer
1974 Konstanz
Senioren 1
18:59:40
20 22
Streule
Reto
1974 Brülisau
Senioren 1
18:59:40
21 24
Streiff
Sven
1992 Linthal
Herren
18:59:40
22 25
Streule
Markus
1977 Brülisau
Senioren 1
18:59:40
23 26
Terzer
Patrik
1980 Egnach
Senioren 1
18:59:40
24 27
Ulmann
Moryamo
2002 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
25 28
Ulmann
Severin
2000 Appenzell
Junioren Elite
RMC Apenzell 18:59:40
26 29
Wessling
Jakob
1998 Lindau
Herren
DAV Lindau 18:59:40
27 31
Zikeli
Anselm
1964 Wattwil
Senioren 2
18:59:40
28 32
Züllig
Jürg
1989 Appenzell
Herren
18:59:40
29 33
Manser
Karl
1958 Weissbad
Senioren 2
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
30 34
Signer
Nicole
1983 Weissbad
Damen
18:59:40
31 35
Huber
Hans
1953 Weissbad
Senioren 2
18:59:40
32 36
Büchel
Simon
1980 Altstätten
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
33 37
Signer
Urban
1988 Appenzell Eggerstanden
Herren
18:59:40
34 38
Dörig
Hansi
1975 Weissbad
Senioren 1
Skitourenteam Ebenalp 18:59:40
35 39
Wildhaber
Marco
1991 Aeschi Bei Spiez
Herren
18:59:40
36 40
Signer
Wisi
1969 Schwende
Senioren 2
Gschwind is Gschwend 18:59:40
37 41
Hofer
Wolfgang
1972 Lustenau
Senioren 2
Club Skibergsteigen Vorarlberg 18:59:40
38 42
Langenegger
Roli
1968 Appenzell
Senioren 2
18:59:40
39 43
Dörig
Fabian
1977 Appenzell
Senioren 1
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
40 44
Graf
Martin
1970 Appenzell
Senioren 2
18:59:40
41 100
Argaud
Katharina
1960 Wängi
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
42 101
Baumann
Hubert
1957 Malans GR
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
43 102
Bircher
Louis
1968 Mörschwil
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
44 103
Blöchlinger
Marcel
1969 Heiden
Volkslauf Herren
Team bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 18:59:40
45 105
Dähler
Werner
1961 Steckborn
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
46 107
Dörig
Livia
1998 Appenzell Steinegg
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
47 108
Dörig
Sina
2004 Appenzell Steinegg
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
48 109
Fixmer
Terence
1972 Gais
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
49 110
Frei
Christian
1969 Amriswil
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
50 111
Frick
Simon
1984 Salmsach
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
51 112
Fritsche
Lea
1999 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
52 113
Fritsche
Tobias
1964 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
53 114
Glunk
Andri
2000 Gais
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
54 115
Graf
Ronja
1999 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
55 116
Güntert
Basil
2001 Gams
Volkslauf Herren
- 18:59:40
56 117
Manser
Hans
1974 Brülisau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
57 118
Hehli
Lina
1999 Weissbad
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
58 119
Hersche
Lukas
1999 Hombrechtikon
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
59 120
Hersche
Pius
1964 Dietikon
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
60 121
Hersche
Stephan
1965 Münchenbuchsee
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
61 122
Hersche
Thomas
1968 Hombrechtikon
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
62 123
Höhener
Martin
1988 St.Peterzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
63 124
Hubmann
Hubert
1991 Appenzell Steinegg
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
64 125
Hutter
Mario
1975 Diepoldsau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
65 126
Keller
Leon
2001 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
66 127
Koller
Simona
2000 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
67 128
Köppel
Daniel
1966 Widnau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
68 129
Köppel
Markus
1970 Widnau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
69 130
Köppel
Nico
1994 Widnau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
70 131
Köppel
Timo
1997 Widnau
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
71 132
Ledergerber
Fabienne
1987 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
72 133
Mack
Alexander
1972 St.Gallen
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
73 134
Manser
Alessia
2003 Weissbad
Volkslauf Damen
Skitourenteam Ebenalp 18:59:40
74 135
Manser
Jan
2008 Brülisau
Volkslauf Herren
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
75 136
Manser
Marc
2007 Weissbad
Volkslauf Herren
Skitouren Team Ebenalp 18:59:40
76 137
Meier
Aline
1991 Appenzell Steinegg
Schneeschuh Damen
18:59:40
77 138
Metzger
Rolf
1962 Eggersriet
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
78 139
Neff
Reto
1973 Brülisau
Volkslauf Herren
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
79 140
Nobs
Marcel
1964 Kefikon TG
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
80 141
Rechsteiner
Christa
1990 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
81 142
Rechsteiner
Marcel
1989 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
82 143
Rohner
Patrick
1978 Oberegg
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
83 144
Rüegg
Jakob
1963 Lütisburg
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
84 145
Rusch
Maurus
1959 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
RMC Appenzell 18:59:40
85 146
Schmid
Elena
2002 Weissbad
Volkslauf Damen
18:59:40
86 147
Schmidt
Andrin
2000 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
Planktion Triathlon 18:59:40
87 148
Schmidt
Lea
1999 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
Alpstein Endurance 18:59:40
88 149
Schmidt
Rahel
2002 Appenzell
Volkslauf Damen
- 18:59:40
89 150
Schmidt
Samuel
1996 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
90 151
Sieber
Patrick
1970 Dornbirn
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
91 152
Steinmeier
Michael
1972 Heiden
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
92 153
Sutter
Christian
1989 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
93 154
Sutter
Gian
2000 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
94 155
Sutter
Rolf
1968 Appenzell
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
95 156
Ulli
Roger
1962 Islikon
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
96 157
Ulmann
Daniel
1978 Heiden
Schneeschuh Herren
18:59:40
97 158
Ulmann
Manuel
2002 Gonten
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
98 159
Vetsch
Duri
1985 Amriswil
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
99 160
Waldburger
Martin
1984 Degersheim
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40
100 161
Weishaupt
Marcel
1982 Appenzell Steinegg
Volkslauf Herren
18:59:40