Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 01.09.2019  U11 Cross (m): 28    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 103
Steiner
Fadri
2009 Chur
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:34:10
2 115
Rutzer
Mattia
2009 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:34:10
3 120
Hinteregger
Lean
2009 Hoechst
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:34:10
4 126
Hüsgen
Jakob
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:34:10
5 147
Amann
Niklas
2009 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:34:10
6 148
Schöch
Maximilian
2009 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB Hohenems 09:34:10
7 149
Huemer
Jonathan
2010 Götzis
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:34:10
8 154
Lanter
Malvin
2009 Rorschacherberg
U11 Cross (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 09:34:10
9 165
Camenisch
Franco
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:34:10
10 166
Camenisch
Carlo
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:34:10
11 170
Wiesner
Cedric
2009 Rorschach
U11 Cross (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 09:34:10
12 171
Willy
Mic
2010 Scuol
U11 Cross (m)
09:34:10
13 173
Wurm
Lars
2010 Hoechst
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:34:10
14 180
Kalberer
Lias
2010 Heiligkreuz
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland / RSV Pizol 09:34:10
15 188
Di Stasio
Loris
2010 Seewis
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:34:10
16 194
Zünd
Alessio
2009 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:34:10
17 200
Geiger
Jonathan
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:34:10
18 203
Mäser
Gabriel
2009 Hard
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:34:10
19 216
Freuis
Paul
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:34:10
20 217
Vogel
Moritz
2010 Fussach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 09:34:10
21 220
Freuis
Noah
2010 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:34:10
22 234
Mayer
Jakob
2009 Götzis
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:34:10
23 255
Graf
Marco
2009 Rehetobel
U11 Cross (m)
09:34:10
24 260
Walther
Janis
2009 Zizers
U11 Cross (m)
VBC Landquart 09:34:10
25 268
Graf
Jan
2009 Lüchingen
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:34:10
26 288
Hautle
Jonas
2010 Altstätten
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:34:10
27 295
Koller
Pascal
2009 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
09:34:10
28 311
Hollenstein
Kevin
2009 Rüthi
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:34:10