Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 01.09.2019  U13 Rock (m): 34    


[Teams] Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 102
Loher
Lerino
2007 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
OSTSCHWEIZ DRUCK STEVENS Bike Team / VC Altstätten 10:00:30
2 111
Bless
Yannis
2007 Walenstadt
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:00:30
3 113
Schukraft
Luca
2008 Thal
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam/ VC Altstätten 10:00:30
4 124
Catschegn
Ruben
2007 Donat
U13 Rock (m)
cycling project 10:00:30
5 125
Speck
Rouven
2007 Appenzell
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:00:30
6 135
Mattle
Linus
2008 St. Margrethen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:30
7 137
Soler
Alessandro
2008 Lumbrein
U13 Rock (m)
VC Surselva 10:00:30
8 138
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell Steinegg
U13 Rock (m)
RMC Appenzell Danis Bike Team 10:00:30
9 145
Keber
Lukas
2007 Sulz
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:00:30
10 146
Bachmann
Kilian
2007 Sulz
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:00:30
11 150
Steinmann
Andri
2008 Chur
U13 Rock (m)
ESV Chur 10:00:30
12 152
Lanter
Fynn
2007 Rorschacherberg
U13 Rock (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 10:00:30
13 158
Acker
Louis
2007 Klaus
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 10:00:30
14 159
Heule
Maximillian
2007 Widnau
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohehens 10:00:30
15 160
Moosbrugger
Leon
2007 Hohenems
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 10:00:30
16 162
Geiger
Mario
2008 Hohenems
U13 Rock (m)
MTB Team Hohenems 10:00:30
17 168
Kager
Kimi
2008 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:00:30
18 172
Kresser
Paul
2008 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:00:30
19 178
Eisenring
Vinz
2007 Rorschach
U13 Rock (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch 10:00:30
20 182
Forlin
Noe
2008 Sargans
U13 Rock (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 10:00:30
21 184
Schwendinger
Tim
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:00:30
22 201
Geiger
Valentin
2007 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:00:30
23 232
Kofler
Laurin
2007 Meiningen
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:00:30
24 233
Krättli
Matheo
2007 Götzis
U13 Rock (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 10:00:30
25 238
Tobler
Jamy
2008 Au SG
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:30
26 242
Balde
Cherif
2007 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:30
27 251
Bauer
Linus
2007 Kirchheim
U13 Rock (m)
SV Reudern 10:00:30
28 256
Fink
Linus
2008 Dornbirn
U13 Rock (m)
RV Dornbirn 10:00:30
29 265
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 10:00:30
30 266
Wirth
Gianluca
2008 Altstätten SG
U13 Rock (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Biketeam / VC Altstätten 10:00:30
31 291
Eugster
Joah
2008 Lüchingen
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:30
32 296
Koller
Ramon
2007 Gais
U13 Rock (m)
10:00:30
33 298
Schmid
Fynn
2008 Altstätten
U13 Rock (m)
Veloclub Altstätten 10:00:30
34 308
Takac
Nathan
2007 Balgach
U13 Rock (m)
VC Altstätten 10:00:30