Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 04.09.2022  Total: 28    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Walch
Maja
2014 Götzis
U9 Soft (w)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:11:00
2 2
Walch
Nina
2016 Götzis
U7 Pfüderi (w)
MTB-Team Hohenems 08:51:00
3 3
Piringer
Johanna
2009 Fussach
U15 Mega (w)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:56:00
4 4
Huber
Rahel
1981 Bad Ragaz
Damen open
Raceteam Südostschweiz 12:51:00
5 5
Perone
Gianna
2015 Marbach
U9 Soft (w)
09:11:00
6 6
Burgard
Tara
2016 Feldkirch
U7 Pfüderi (w)
MTB-Team Hohenems 08:51:00
7 7
Meier
Lina
2014 Schellenberg
U9 Soft (w)
RV Schaan 09:11:00
8 101
Geser
Jonas
2016 Altach
U7 Pfüderi (m)
MTB Hohenems 08:50:00
9 102
Burger
Magnus
2014 Viktorsberg
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
10 103
Burger
Klement
2015 Viktorsberg
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:10:00
11 104
Wehinger
Moritz
2014 Götzis
U9 Soft (m)
MTB - Team Hohenems 09:10:00
12 105
Frei
Lars
1999 Lüchingen
Fun Herren
14:20:30
13 106
Martinek
Marouan
2015 Hohenems
U9 Soft (m)
MTB Hohenems 09:10:00
14 107
Martinek
Malik
2013 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB Hohenems 09:35:00
15 108
Poprat
Kai Toni
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-TEAM HOHENEMS 09:10:00
16 109
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstätten
U17 Hard (m)
PinkGili Swiss/VC Altstätten 12:50:30
17 110
Piringer
Pius
2011 Fussach
U13 Rock (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:05:00
18 111
Tschanett
David
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB Hohenems 09:10:00
19 112
Geiger
Elias
2016 Göfis
U7 Pfüderi (m)
Mtb-Team Hohenems 08:50:00
20 113
Meier
Leo
2012 Schellenberg
U11 Cross (m)
RV Schaan 09:35:00
21 114
Meier
Paul
2014 Schellenberg
U9 Soft (m)
RV Schaan 09:10:00
22 115
Gathof
Daniel
1981 Vogt
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
Team Enerquinn 12:50:00
23 116
Lagler
Rubin
2013 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00
24 117
Auer
Tobias
2011 Bregenz
U13 Rock (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 10:05:00
25 118
Perone
Valerio
2013 Marbach
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 09:35:00
26 119
Nef
Raphael
2015 Igis
U9 Soft (m)
Drift Bike Shop / Spezialiced SUI 09:10:00
27 120
Nef
Ralph
1985 Igis
Fun Masters
Drift Bike Shop / Specialized SUI 14:20:30
28 121
Burgard
Leo
2013 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:35:00