Startliste von: Bikerennen Altstätten vom 19.09.2021  Total: 25    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 1
Huber
Amelie
2010 Bad Ragaz
U13 Rock (w)
Raceteam Südostschweiz 10:06:00
2 2
Greuter
Vivien
2011 Einsiedeln
U11 Cross (w)
RV Einsiedeln 09:36:20
3 3
Städler
Sirin
2006 Hinterforst
U17 Hard (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 12:52:00
4 4
Städler
Chiara
2009 Hinterforst
U13 Rock (w)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 10:06:00
5 101
Walther
Adrian
1981 Zizers
Fun Senioren 1
RMV Chur 14:21:00
6 102
Walther
Janis
2009 Zizers
U13 Rock (m)
RMV Chur 10:05:00
7 103
Walther
Nando
2011 Zizers
U11 Cross (m)
RMV Chur 09:35:00
8 104
Greuter
Gian Marco
2010 Einsiedeln
U13 Rock (m)
RV Einsiedeln 10:05:00
9 105
Knechtle
Nick
2008 Appenzell Steinegg
U15 Mega (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team / RMC Appenzell 10:55:00
10 106
Galli
Ryan
2011 Lopagno
U11 Cross (m)
Velo Club Monte Tamaro 09:35:00
11 107
Sylvester
Johannes
2005 Bad Ragaz
U17 Hard (m)
Raceteam Südostschweiz 12:51:00
12 108
Felder
Maximilian
2007 Gais
U15 Mega (m)
Danis Bike Team / RMC Appenzell 10:55:00
13 109
Alicke
Konstantin
2000 Balzers
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
bischibikes kopierpapier.ch RV Schaan 12:50:00
14 110
Van Den Eeckhout
Nael
2011 Felsberg
U11 Cross (m)
BRV Racing/VC Surselva 09:35:00
15 111
Van Den Eeckhout
Nils
2014 Felsberg
U9 Soft (m)
09:10:00
16 112
Gerber
Linus
2000 Goldach
Herren Sport (Lizenz)
Bischibikes / Kopierpapier.ch / RV Altenrhein 12:50:00
17 113
Graf
Urs
1958 Kriessern
E-Bike
bsk Graf e-MTB Team 12:54:00
18 115
Alder
Micha
2006 Altstätten
U17 Hard (m)
PinkGili Swiss/VC Altstätten 12:51:00
19 116
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
Fun Senioren 2
Bsk Graf e mtb team 14:21:00
20 117
Winder
Rudi
1963 Widnau
E-Bike
Bsk Graf e mtb team 12:54:00
21 118
Lageder
Thomas
1980 Triesen
Fun Senioren 1
14:21:00
22 119
Schneider
Raul
2005 Tübach
U17 Hard (m)
bischibikes/kopierpapier.ch/RV Altenrhein 12:51:00
23 120
Hänni
Louis
2011 Oberneunforn
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:35:00
24 121
Catschegn
Ruben
2007 Donat
U15 Mega (m)
BRV Racing Team/VC Surselva 10:55:00
25 123
Streule
Levin
2011 Brülisau
U11 Cross (m)
Dani's Bike Team 09:35:00