Startliste von: Harder MTB Night Race vom 11.06.2022  U9 Soft (m): 32    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 95
Dambacher
Erik
2014 Kaiserslautern
U9 Soft (m)
Grüne Hölle Freisen 11:36:00
2 96
Burger
Magnus
2014 Viktorsberg
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
3 97
Wehinger
Moritz
2014 Götzis
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
4 98
Martinek-Ayhan
Marouan
2015 Hohenems
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
5 99
Folie
Jakob
2015 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
6 100
Huber
Liam
2015 Bad Ragaz
U9 Soft (m)
Raceteam Südostschweiz 11:36:00
7 101
Diethelm
Nico
2015 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 11:36:00
8 102
Greussing
Leandro
2015 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
9 103
Poprat
Kai Toni
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
10 104
Veljovic
Matteo
2014 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
11 105
Tschanett
David
2014 Feldkirch
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
12 106
Christen
Thierry
2015 Arbon
U9 Soft (m)
RV Arbon Kids 11:36:00
13 107
Stadelmann
Finn
2015 Freidorf
U9 Soft (m)
RV Arbon Kids 11:36:00
14 108
Sax
Nino
2015 Freidorf
U9 Soft (m)
RV Arbon Kids 11:36:00
15 109
Burger
Klement
2015 Viktorsberg
U9 Soft (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 11:36:00
16 110
Schneider
Jakob David
2014 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
17 111
Hainzl
Paul
2014 Hard
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
18 112
Städler
Lejan
2014 Hinterforst
U9 Soft (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 11:36:00
19 113
Auer
Nils
2014 Thal
U9 Soft (m)
- 11:36:00
20 114
Stucky
Gianin
2015 Maienfeld
U9 Soft (m)
Raceteam Südostschweiz 11:36:00
21 115
Geiger
Laurenz
2014 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
22 116
Stebler
Nael
2014 Uster
U9 Soft (m)
RSS Wetzikon - Dry-Swiss 11:36:00
23 117
Böhler
Frederik
2015 Wolfurt
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
24 118
Steinhauser
Julius
2014 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
25 119
Winsauer
Moritz
2015 Dornbirn
U9 Soft (m)
RV Dornbirn 11:36:00
26 120
Schwärzler
Tobias
2015 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
27 121
Pobaschnig
Robin
2014 Fussach
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
28 122
Zaiats
Nazar
2015 Hard
U9 Soft (m)
11:36:00
29 123
Fink
Magnus
2015 Möggers
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
30 124
Vogel
Neo
2015 Lustenau
U9 Soft (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 11:36:00
31 125
Nesensohn
Benno
2014 Laterns
U9 Soft (m)
ÖAMTC Team Bike Works Feldkirch 11:36:00
32 126
Meier
Paul
2014 Schellenberg
U9 Soft (m)
RV Schaan 11:36:00