Startliste von: Harder MTB Night Race vom 11.06.2022  U11 Cross (m): 25    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 150
Freuis
Jakob
2012 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
2 151
Burgard
Leo
2013 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 12:20:35
3 152
Lippuner
Jonas
2012 Sevelen
U11 Cross (m)
RV Schaan 12:20:35
4 153
Schauerhammer
Moritz
2013 Rietz
U11 Cross (m)
Racing Team Haiming 12:20:35
5 154
Lagler
Rubin
2013 Feldkirch
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 12:20:35
6 155
Diethelm
Diego
2013 Hinterforst
U11 Cross (m)
Ostschweiz Druck Cycling Team 12:20:35
7 156
Martinek-Ayhan
Malik
2013 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 12:20:35
8 157
Gmeiner
Kai
2013 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
9 158
Räss
Levin
2013 Pitasch
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva / Danis Velolade 12:20:35
10 159
Plüss
Darien
2013 Marbach SG
U11 Cross (m)
Veloclub Altstätten 12:20:35
11 161
Gmeiner
Tim
2013 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
12 162
Sageder
Moritz
2013 Hard
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 12:20:35
13 163
Greussing
Nevio
2013 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
14 164
Perone
Valerio
2013 Marbach
U11 Cross (m)
VC Altstätten 12:20:35
15 165
Lechner
Jamie-Eliano
2012 Höchst
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJ's Bikeshop Simplon Hard 12:20:35
16 166
Eberle
Jonas
2012 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
17 167
Stebler
Fynn
2012 Uster
U11 Cross (m)
RSS Wetzikon - Dry-Swiss 12:20:35
18 168
Hammerer
Paul
2013 Hard
U11 Cross (m)
12:20:35
19 169
Winsauer
Luis
2012 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
20 170
Moosbrugger
Johannes
2013 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
21 171
Schluge
Julius
2013 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
22 172
Saurwein
Maximilian
2013 Mötz
U11 Cross (m)
Racing Team Haiming 12:20:35
23 173
Wieser
Fabio
2013 Nüziders
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 12:20:35
24 174
Meier
Leo
2012 Schellenberg
U11 Cross (m)
RV Schaan 12:20:35
25 246
Lechner
Jannik
2013 Schwarzach
U11 Cross (m)
RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard 12:20:35