Startliste von: Bike Race Appenzell vom 16.08.2019  U11 Cross (m): 31    


Startliste als Pdf
 StartNrNameVornameJgOrtKategorieTeam/VereinStartzeit
1 115
Huemer
Johnathan
2010 Altach
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:32:40
2 116
Rutzer
Mattia
2009 Walenstadt
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland 09:32:40
3 146
Koller
Pascal
2009 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
09:32:40
4 160
Suter
Fedde
2009 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
09:32:40
5 189
Schläpfer
Andrin
2010 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
09:32:40
6 191
Geiger
Jonathan
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:32:40
7 197
Camenisch
Franco
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:32:40
8 198
Camenisch
Carlo
2010 Flond
U11 Cross (m)
VC Surselva 09:32:40
9 201
Di Stasio
Loris
2010 Seewis
U11 Cross (m)
Cyclingproject / VC Surselva 09:32:40
10 202
Hongler
Mats
2009 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
09:32:40
11 207
Thurnherr
Linus
2010 Gais
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
12 209
Schöch
Maximilian
2009 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB Hohenems 09:32:40
13 210
Amann
Niklas
2009 Hohenems
U11 Cross (m)
MTB-Team Hohenems 09:32:40
14 212
Frei
Thibault
2009 Engelburg
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Gossau 09:32:40
15 213
Wiesner
Cedric
2009 Rorschach
U11 Cross (m)
bischibikes / kopierpapier.ch 09:32:40
16 219
Bernholz
Nuka
2010 Brülisau
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
17 221
Dörig
Dario
2010 Appenzell Steinegg
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
18 224
Höhener
Theo
2010 Teufen
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
19 227
Koster
Mario
2009 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
20 230
Scherrer
Elia
2009 Brülisau
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
21 231
Signer
Alex
2010 Schwende
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
22 233
Ulmann
Luca
2010 Weissbad
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
23 234
Wagner
Lionel
2009 Appenzell Steinegg
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
24 238
Walther
Janis
2009 Zizers
U11 Cross (m)
VBC Landquart 09:32:40
25 249
Martinelli
Michele
2010 Cugnasco - Gerra
U11 Cross (m)
VC Monte Tamaro 09:32:40
26 251
Koller
Sandro
2010 Appenzell
U11 Cross (m)
RMC Appenzell 09:32:40
27 255
Lanter
Malvin
2009 Rorschacherberg
U11 Cross (m)
bsk graf MTB Team/RV Altenrhein 09:32:40
28 263
Helg
Jan
2010 Zuzwil
U11 Cross (m)
MBC Flawil 09:32:40
29 268
Kalberer
Lias
2010 Heiligkreuz
U11 Cross (m)
Bike Racing Sarganserland / RSV Pizol 09:32:40
30 282
Wyler
Gian
2009 Abtwil
U11 Cross (m)
G1 Sport 09:32:40
31 289
Freuis
Paul
2009 Dornbirn
U11 Cross (m)
RV Dornbirn 09:32:40