Login
Anmeldung
Rennen
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Startlisten
27.01.2024: Ebenalptrophy
03.08.2024: Berglauf Staviala Vedra
04.08.2024: Bike Marathon Lumnezia
11.08.2024: Bikerennen Altstätten
18.08.2024: Rhyathlon
14.12.2024: NightAttack Flumserberg
Suchen
Änderungen
Kontakt
Startliste von:
8. Säntis Challenge vom 08.08.2009
Herren AK1: 29
JM
JW
HKM
HKW
AK1M
AK2M
AK3M
AK1W
AK2W
AK3W
Alle
Startliste als Pdf
StartNr
Name
Vorname
Jg
Ort
Kategorie
Team/Verein
Startzeit
1
7
Bischof
Thomas
1971
Flawil
Herren AK1
MBC-Flawil
09:10:00
2
8
Lutz
Thomas
1970
Herisau
Herren AK1
www.uphill.ch
09:10:00
3
33
Riederer
Lukas
1969
Winterthur
Herren AK1
Hammer Nutrition
09:10:00
4
38
Störi
Roland
1965
Flawil
Herren AK1
Rema Ebneter Flawil
09:10:00
5
66
Sutter
Stefan
1967
Herisau
Herren AK1
uphill
09:10:00
6
67
Hofer
Richard
1970
Bachenbülach
Herren AK1
run and smile
09:10:00
7
70
Britt
Walter
1965
Degersheim
Herren AK1
MBC Flawil
09:10:00
8
73
Aegerter
Daniel
1970
Romanshorn
Herren AK1
09:10:00
9
87
Heel
Martin
1972
Tuggen
Herren AK1
Team Tödisport 3614 - Colltex
09:10:00
10
88
Gmünder
Robert
1968
Waldkirch
Herren AK1
09:10:00
11
92
Fehse
Jan
1970
St. Gallen
Herren AK1
09:10:00
12
93
Eugster
Christof
1967
Wolfhalden
Herren AK1
09:10:00
13
96
Koller
Josef
1965
Herisau
Herren AK1
09:10:00
14
103
Strasser
Markus
1965
Ebnat-Kappel
Herren AK1
09:10:00
15
109
Kugler
Reto
1971
St. Gallen
Herren AK1
09:10:00
16
112
Fuchs
Roland
1969
Mörschwil
Herren AK1
09:10:00
17
119
Walser
Hampi
1968
Lachen
Herren AK1
raiffeisen
09:10:00
18
121
Rüesch
Matthias
1971
Arbon
Herren AK1
RV Arbon
09:10:00
19
125
Sandmeier
Dieter
1966
Herisau
Herren AK1
Eitzinger Sports
09:10:00
20
131
Lampert
Rolf
1965
Malans
Herren AK1
09:10:00
21
139
Kuster
Hannes
1965
Diepoldsau
Herren AK1
09:10:00
22
140
Kpl Buschor
Patrick
1968
Hittnau
Herren AK1
Sektion Ostschweiz
09:10:00
23
145
Klauser
Martin
1965
Schwändi
Herren AK1
09:10:00
24
158
Halter
Beat
1968
Herisau
Herren AK1
KA BOOM - Krapf
09:10:00
25
164
Schnarwiler
Elmar
1973
Sursee
Herren AK1
09:10:00
26
166
Duckert
Dieter
1969
Egnach
Herren AK1
09:10:00
27
168
Kuriger
Daniel
1967
Näfels
Herren AK1
Fischli Bike
09:10:00
28
171
Fehse
Daniel
1965
Horn
Herren AK1
09:10:00
29
174
Nef
Ruedi
1974
Dicken
Herren AK1
h.nef zweirad
09:10:00