Bikerennen Altstätten 02.09.2018 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 02.09.2018 15:31:28 |
Damen open |
1. | 38 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 11:38.7 | 12:21.3 | 12:24.9 | 12:11.7 | | | | 48:36.5 |
2. | 45 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 12:05.4 | 12:52.6 | 12:57.3 | 13:24.1 | | | | 51:19.4 |
3. | 7 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 12:52.5 | 13:47.5 | 13:57.5 | 14:04.5 | | | | 54:42.0 |
4. | 54 | Eggenberger Corinne (2001, Grabs) | 12:56.9 | 14:36.3 | 14:25.9 | 13:39.7 | | | | 55:38.8 |
5. | 350 | Schöb Lara (2001, Gams) | 14:13.8 | 15:34.8 | 16:05.5 | 15:53.9 | | | | 01:01:48.1 |
6. | 15 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstaetten) | 12:36.0 | 18:40.6 | | | | | | (31:16.6) |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 232 | Graf Jürg (1983, Berneck) | 10:05.9 | 10:27.4 | 10:30.9 | 10:42.8 | 10:44.4 | 10:48.0 | 10:52.4 | 01:14:11.8 |
2. | 309 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 10:06.6 | 10:36.0 | 10:40.3 | 10:49.4 | 10:53.3 | 10:57.9 | 10:58.8 | 01:15:02.4 |
3. | 109 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 10:06.3 | 11:05.3 | 11:14.3 | 11:03.9 | 11:08.9 | 11:14.6 | 11:12.3 | 01:17:05.6 |
4. | 340 | Gerstmayer David (1996, München) | 10:44.1 | 11:01.1 | 11:06.7 | 11:07.0 | 11:11.7 | 11:08.6 | 11:30.9 | 01:17:50.0 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 231 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 10:25.5 | 10:44.9 | 11:00.5 | 10:50.6 | | | | 43:01.5 |
2. | 260 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 10:40.6 | 10:49.7 | 11:07.7 | 10:52.4 | | | | 43:30.4 |
3. | 236 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 10:41.2 | 11:06.1 | 11:17.2 | 10:52.0 | | | | 43:56.4 |
4. | 243 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 10:36.5 | 11:10.8 | 11:14.6 | 11:10.6 | | | | 44:12.5 |
5. | 107 | Bantle Yannou (1998, Appenzell Steinegg) | 10:54.9 | 12:06.8 | 12:07.1 | 12:33.8 | | | | 47:42.7 |
6. | 184 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 10:39.9 | 12:14.0 | 12:48.1 | 13:03.3 | | | | 48:45.4 |
7. | 308 | Göldi Michael (1998, Sennwald) | 11:06.3 | | | | | | | (11:06.3) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 198 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 10:10.1 | 10:35.9 | 10:38.8 | 10:42.0 | | | | 42:06.8 |
2. | 130 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau) | 10:36.8 | 11:10.3 | 10:57.3 | 10:49.4 | | | | 43:33.7 |
3. | 270 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 10:38.8 | 11:07.7 | 11:17.8 | 11:05.7 | | | | 44:10.0 |
4. | 310 | Hutter Rene (1983, Flims-Dorf) | 10:41.9 | 11:06.3 | 11:16.8 | 11:05.5 | | | | 44:10.5 |
5. | 134 | Lehner Marco (1983, Arbon) | 10:57.6 | 11:33.7 | 11:49.1 | 11:37.6 | | | | 45:58.1 |
6. | 273 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 11:03.5 | 12:01.9 | 12:06.0 | 11:52.4 | | | | 47:03.9 |
7. | 289 | Wirth Georg (1986, Altstätten SG) | 11:07.2 | 12:01.2 | 12:17.5 | 12:18.5 | | | | 47:44.4 |
8. | 170 | Linder Stefan (1979, Hohenems) | 12:59.3 | 13:51.4 | 14:12.7 | 13:54.2 | | | | 54:57.7 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 212 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 10:09.5 | 10:44.2 | 10:48.7 | 10:34.0 | | | | 42:16.4 |
2. | 218 | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) | 10:21.5 | 10:32.3 | 10:49.1 | 10:35.6 | | | | 42:18.6 |
3. | 216 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 10:20.7 | 11:10.0 | 11:18.9 | 11:10.7 | | | | 44:00.3 |
4. | 262 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 11:12.0 | 11:13.4 | 11:26.8 | 11:32.8 | | | | 45:25.0 |
5. | 247 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 11:24.9 | 11:58.2 | 11:56.9 | 11:35.4 | | | | 46:55.3 |
6. | 283 | Gilomen Bernhard (1973, Buchs) | 11:54.4 | 12:36.8 | 12:20.4 | 12:05.3 | | | | 48:56.9 |
7. | 271 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 11:43.6 | 12:35.1 | 12:40.9 | 12:35.9 | | | | 49:35.5 |
8. | 276 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 12:06.0 | 12:53.7 | 13:09.7 | 13:36.2 | | | | 51:45.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 264 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 11:11.7 | 11:46.3 | 11:51.2 | 11:40.2 | | | | 46:29.4 |
2. | 114 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 11:22.0 | 11:34.6 | 11:53.3 | 11:42.0 | | | | 46:31.9 |
3. | 179 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 11:21.6 | 11:41.1 | 12:07.9 | 11:51.0 | | | | 47:01.5 |
4. | 307 | Salzmann Martin (1960, Diepoldsau) | 11:48.0 | 11:54.5 | 12:13.6 | 12:18.4 | | | | 48:14.4 |
5. | 234 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 11:30.4 | 12:11.4 | 12:23.4 | 12:24.4 | | | | 48:29.6 |
6. | 209 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 11:32.3 | 12:21.8 | 12:17.7 | 12:25.4 | | | | 48:37.1 |
7. | 115 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 12:01.1 | 12:22.0 | 12:25.3 | 12:10.5 | | | | 48:58.9 |
8. | 282 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 12:15.2 | 12:57.3 | 13:18.4 | 13:28.8 | | | | 51:59.6 |
9. | 131 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 12:40.1 | 13:17.7 | 13:32.7 | 13:07.3 | | | | 52:37.7 |
10. | 339 | Marquart Simon (1963, Kriessern) | 12:33.9 | 13:26.3 | 13:01.8 | 13:51.2 | | | | 52:53.2 |
11. | 129 | Waser Hampi (1951, Au) | 17:13.6 | 20:11.3 | 19:33.5 | | | | | (56:58.5) |
|
U7 (m) |
1. | 193 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 01:40.3 | 01:25.9 | 01:24.7 | | | | | 04:30.9 |
2. | 190 | Freuis Jakob (2012, Dornbirn) | 01:39.6 | 01:24.7 | 01:29.6 | | | | | 04:33.8 |
3. | 205 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 01:42.6 | 01:30.9 | 01:45.6 | | | | | 04:59.0 |
4. | 171 | Volkart Manuel (2012, Wängi) | 02:13.1 | 02:01.6 | 02:02.3 | | | | | 06:16.9 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 229 | Horn Gerry (2011, Eichigt) | 03:00.9 | 03:05.2 | 03:08.8 | | | | | 09:15.0 |
2. | 279 | Raggl Kilian (2010, Dornbirn) | 02:57.1 | 03:07.6 | 03:16.9 | | | | | 09:21.6 |
3. | 192 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 03:07.2 | 03:09.9 | 03:21.5 | | | | | 09:38.7 |
4. | 128 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 03:05.0 | 03:25.8 | 03:26.1 | | | | | 09:57.0 |
5. | 280 | Freuis Noah (2010, Dornbirn) | 03:14.1 | 03:32.0 | 03:21.6 | | | | | 10:07.6 |
6. | 178 | Herzog Nevio (2011, Widnau) | 03:14.7 | 03:21.8 | 03:42.0 | | | | | 10:18.5 |
7. | 203 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 03:12.6 | 03:41.9 | 03:36.3 | | | | | 10:30.7 |
8. | 180 | Wurm Lars (2010, Hoechst) | 03:56.2 | 03:26.1 | 03:43.9 | | | | | 11:06.2 |
9. | 296 | Rüegg Levin (2010, Mels) | 03:52.6 | 03:43.1 | 03:49.7 | | | | | 11:25.4 |
10. | 287 | Wirth Samuel (2010, Altstätten SG) | 03:50.3 | 03:55.8 | 03:54.3 | | | | | 11:40.4 |
11. | 188 | Eugster Janni (2011, Lüchingen) | 03:52.1 | 03:48.3 | 04:04.0 | | | | | 11:44.4 |
12. | 204 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 04:00.6 | 04:04.3 | 04:02.8 | | | | | 12:07.7 |
13. | 267 | Gassmann Elias (2010, Wittenbach) | 03:48.7 | 04:24.0 | 04:04.8 | | | | | 12:17.5 |
14. | 255 | Thurnherr Linus (2010, Gais) | 03:58.5 | 04:15.9 | 04:08.3 | | | | | 12:22.8 |
15. | 177 | Minatti Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 03:55.4 | 04:18.7 | 04:11.2 | | | | | 12:25.3 |
16. | 159 | Keckeis Nicos (2010, Hohenems) | 03:56.7 | 04:18.0 | 04:12.9 | | | | | 12:27.7 |
17. | 160 | Huemer Jonathan (2011, Hohenems) | 04:02.0 | 04:17.9 | 04:12.4 | | | | | 12:32.3 |
18. | 285 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:15.1 | 04:19.7 | 04:21.1 | | | | | 12:55.8 |
19. | 257 | Bösch Valentin Frederik (2011, Dornbirn) | 04:22.9 | 04:22.6 | 04:24.9 | | | | | 13:10.3 |
20. | 274 | Müller Leo (2011, Feldkirch) | 04:39.6 | 04:52.3 | 04:49.4 | | | | | 14:21.2 |
21. | 268 | Gassmann Boas (2010, Wittenbach) | 04:27.9 | 05:21.6 | 04:33.6 | | | | | 14:23.1 |
22. | 161 | Oberscheider Linus (2011, Hohenems) | 04:31.7 | 04:59.8 | 05:48.1 | | | | | 15:19.6 |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 36 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:30.1 | 04:00.2 | 03:29.4 | | | | | 10:59.8 |
2. | 24 | Heule Emma (2010, Widnau) | 03:43.0 | 03:48.8 | 03:35.6 | | | | | 11:07.4 |
3. | 37 | Horvath Marie (2011, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 03:38.9 | 03:53.9 | 03:35.2 | | | | | 11:07.9 |
4. | 34 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:43.6 | 04:02.4 | 04:13.6 | | | | | 11:59.5 |
5. | 28 | Baumgartner Juno (2011, Diepoldsau) | 04:43.0 | 05:19.1 | 05:33.2 | | | | | 15:35.2 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 227 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 02:39.8 | 10:30.2 | | | | | | 13:10.0 |
2. | 127 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 02:40.6 | 10:52.2 | | | | | | 13:32.8 |
3. | 103 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 02:46.3 | 10:59.2 | | | | | | 13:45.4 |
4. | 138 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 02:53.5 | 11:00.3 | | | | | | 13:53.8 |
5. | 120 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 02:52.3 | 11:33.2 | | | | | | 14:25.5 |
6. | 189 | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) | 02:50.7 | 12:21.1 | | | | | | 15:11.8 |
7. | 221 | Horvath Ben (2009, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 03:01.0 | 13:18.0 | | | | | | 16:19.0 |
8. | 242 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 03:12.2 | 13:12.4 | | | | | | 16:24.6 |
9. | 146 | Geiger Mario (2008, Hohenems) | 03:10.9 | 13:17.6 | | | | | | 16:28.5 |
10. | 217 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:15.6 | 13:15.6 | | | | | | 16:31.2 |
11. | 219 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:07.8 | 13:23.6 | | | | | | 16:31.4 |
12. | 250 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:20.5 | 13:11.6 | | | | | | 16:32.1 |
13. | 176 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:17.4 | 13:26.6 | | | | | | 16:44.0 |
14. | 254 | Mäser Gabriel (2009, Hard) | 03:23.2 | 13:35.9 | | | | | | 16:59.1 |
15. | 237 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 03:21.2 | 13:43.2 | | | | | | 17:04.4 |
16. | 288 | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten SG) | 03:24.2 | 13:40.8 | | | | | | 17:05.1 |
17. | 116 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 03:17.8 | 13:53.5 | | | | | | 17:11.3 |
18. | 194 | Peter Luis (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:20.1 | 14:05.9 | | | | | | 17:26.0 |
19. | 252 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 03:29.4 | 14:23.3 | | | | | | 17:52.8 |
20. | 210 | Mattle Linus (2008, St.Margrethen) | 03:49.7 | 14:27.7 | | | | | | 18:17.4 |
21. | 187 | Eugster Joah (2008, Lüchingen) | 03:43.8 | 14:51.2 | | | | | | 18:35.1 |
22. | 245 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 03:49.1 | 15:11.2 | | | | | | 19:00.3 |
23. | 256 | Hollenstein Kevin (2009, Rüthi) | 03:48.1 | 15:18.5 | | | | | | 19:06.6 |
24. | 223 | Schmid Fynn (2008, Altstätten) | 03:58.9 | 16:07.5 | | | | | | 20:06.4 |
25. | 298 | Graf Jan (2009, Altstaetten) | 03:43.7 | 17:11.3 | | | | | | 20:55.1 |
26. | 263 | Halter Andri (2008, Altstätten) | 03:47.0 | 17:09.0 | | | | | | 20:55.9 |
27. | 157 | Amann Niklas (2009, Hohenems) | 04:03.1 | 17:29.1 | | | | | | 21:32.3 |
28. | 299 | Zünd Alessio (2009, Altstaetten) | 04:00.9 | 17:42.3 | | | | | | 21:43.2 |
29. | 149 | Mayer Jakob (2009, Götzis) | 03:32.3 | 18:17.3 | | | | | | 21:49.6 |
30. | 158 | Schöch Maximillian (2009, Hohenems) | 04:09.8 | 18:55.6 | | | | | | 23:05.4 |
31. | 225 | Koller Sandro (2009, Lüchingen) | 04:12.7 | 19:52.3 | | | | | | 24:05.1 |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 20 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 02:55.5 | 12:51.4 | | | | | | 15:46.9 |
2. | 11 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 03:00.7 | 13:16.7 | | | | | | 16:17.4 |
3. | 6 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 03:05.8 | 14:20.0 | | | | | | 17:25.8 |
4. | 47 | Walser Marina (2008, Zuzwil) | 03:23.2 | 14:35.2 | | | | | | 17:58.4 |
5. | 35 | Fussenegger Laura (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:35.9 | 15:14.0 | | | | | | 18:49.9 |
6. | 44 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:26.6 | 15:44.4 | | | | | | 19:11.0 |
7. | 21 | Moosbrugger Finja (2008, Hohenems) | 03:32.6 | 15:39.7 | | | | | | 19:12.3 |
8. | 23 | Lampert Lina (2009, Koblach) | 03:39.6 | 16:22.7 | | | | | | 20:02.3 |
9. | 31 | Graber Vera (2008, Lüchingen) | 03:36.7 | 16:32.1 | | | | | | 20:08.9 |
10. | 14 | Piechatzek Sarah (2008, Scheidegg) | 03:35.3 | 16:37.5 | | | | | | 20:12.8 |
11. | 46 | Kleindienst Paula (2008, Lindenberg) | 04:01.7 | 17:52.7 | | | | | | 21:54.5 |
12. | 48 | Candita Seraina (2009, Steckborn) | 03:46.5 | 18:46.2 | | | | | | 22:32.6 |
13. | 49 | Candita Elena (2009, Steckborn) | 04:09.8 | 19:38.7 | | | | | | 23:48.5 |
14. | 53 | Von Allmen Lea (2008, Reute) | 04:06.2 | 19:42.8 | | | | | | 23:49.0 |
15. | 51 | Durot Sinah (2009, Reute) | 04:11.0 | 23:23.6 | | | | | | 27:34.5 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 117 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 09:52.7 | 10:31.2 | 10:28.6 | | | | | 30:52.6 |
2. | 142 | Heule Maximillian (2007, Widnau) | 10:35.2 | 11:19.2 | 11:05.4 | | | | | 32:59.8 |
3. | 241 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 10:52.8 | 11:20.8 | 10:58.1 | | | | | 33:11.6 |
4. | 251 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 10:54.7 | 11:27.6 | 10:57.1 | | | | | 33:19.3 |
5. | 265 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 10:51.3 | 11:21.5 | 11:17.6 | | | | | 33:30.4 |
6. | 102 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 10:50.0 | 11:37.8 | 11:34.1 | | | | | 34:01.9 |
7. | 119 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 11:22.5 | 11:25.1 | 11:18.5 | | | | | 34:06.1 |
8. | 143 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Sulz) | 11:16.1 | 11:57.1 | 11:43.8 | | | | | 34:57.0 |
9. | 144 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 11:18.5 | 11:55.1 | 12:00.7 | | | | | 35:14.3 |
10. | 224 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 11:18.3 | 13:03.2 | 12:36.0 | | | | | 36:57.5 |
11. | 235 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 12:10.4 | 12:40.9 | 12:06.9 | | | | | 36:58.2 |
12. | 222 | Horvath Lars (2007, Garmisch-Partenkirchen) | 12:26.4 | 12:39.8 | 12:29.2 | | | | | 37:35.4 |
13. | 201 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 11:56.1 | 12:43.2 | 13:06.7 | | | | | 37:45.9 |
14. | 249 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 12:09.8 | 12:41.5 | 13:03.0 | | | | | 37:54.3 |
15. | 145 | Acker Louis (2007, Klaus) | 12:15.4 | 13:21.5 | 12:18.0 | | | | | 37:54.9 |
16. | 238 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 12:04.7 | 13:22.1 | 13:32.4 | | | | | 38:59.1 |
17. | 140 | Sieber Nando (2007, Altstätten) | 12:26.0 | 13:33.9 | 13:02.9 | | | | | 39:02.8 |
18. | 200 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 12:15.9 | 13:27.1 | 13:31.5 | | | | | 39:14.5 |
19. | 137 | Piechatzek Maximilian (2007, Scheidegg) | 12:58.7 | 14:29.1 | 13:10.3 | | | | | 40:38.1 |
20. | 266 | Gassmann Simon (2007, Wittenbach) | 13:39.2 | 13:43.2 | 13:46.4 | | | | | 41:08.7 |
21. | 284 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 12:57.9 | 14:10.3 | 15:01.9 | | | | | 42:10.0 |
22. | 118 | Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt) | 13:55.3 | 14:28.0 | 14:31.7 | | | | | 42:55.0 |
23. | 199 | Scheibli Nils (2006, Flawil) | 13:27.2 | 14:43.9 | 14:44.8 | | | | | 42:55.9 |
24. | 261 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 13:42.2 | 15:10.5 | 14:10.1 | | | | | 43:02.8 |
25. | 220 | Balde Cherif (2007, Altstätten) | 14:09.1 | 15:48.3 | 16:07.4 | | | | | 46:04.9 |
26. | 214 | Bischof Marco (2006, Altstätten) | 14:00.1 | 16:15.7 | 16:39.3 | | | | | 46:55.1 |
27. | 215 | Bischof Luca (2007, Altstätten) | 15:07.1 | 16:14.9 | 16:37.5 | | | | | 47:59.6 |
28. | 244 | Ramon Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 15:57.3 | 18:03.4 | 16:57.6 | | | | | 50:58.3 |
29. | 175 | Krättli Matheo (2007, Götzis) | 16:13.3 | 17:41.6 | | | | | | (33:54.9) |
30. | 154 | Kofler Laurin (2007, Hohenems) | 16:34.6 | 19:05.7 | | | | | | (35:40.3) |
31. | 197 | De-Marchi Leandro (2006, Au) | 16:30.2 | 19:43.7 | | | | | | (36:14.0) |
32. | 174 | Bachmann Kilian (2007, Sulz) | 17:05.2 | 20:02.1 | | | | | | (37:07.3) |
33. | 228 | Spiss Daniel (2006, Imst) | 11:43.1 | | | | | | | (11:43.1) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 5 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 10:46.9 | 11:38.1 | 11:44.2 | | | | | 34:09.2 |
2. | 295 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 12:34.4 | 12:25.0 | 12:01.1 | | | | | 37:00.5 |
3. | 40 | Albrecht Emma (2006, Going Am Wilden Kaiser) | 12:09.4 | 12:48.1 | 12:48.0 | | | | | 37:45.5 |
4. | 22 | Jopp Katja (2007, Dornbirn) | 13:05.3 | 14:15.1 | 14:58.5 | | | | | 42:18.9 |
5. | 55 | Drexel Michaela (2007, Dornbirn) | 13:25.4 | 14:26.9 | 15:18.3 | | | | | 43:10.5 |
6. | 297 | Graf Alina (2006, Lüchingen) | 13:41.4 | 14:42.2 | 15:00.8 | | | | | 43:24.4 |
7. | 29 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 13:34.5 | 14:31.0 | 15:50.2 | | | | | 43:55.7 |
8. | 26 | Biggel Raja (2007, Hergatz) | 14:23.0 | 16:29.5 | 15:47.0 | | | | | 46:39.6 |
9. | 50 | Durot Loueen (2006, Reute) | 19:43.5 | | | | | | | (19:43.5) |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 126 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 09:12.0 | 09:37.1 | 09:49.8 | 10:21.8 | | | | 39:00.8 |
2. | 112 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 09:24.9 | 10:04.4 | 10:19.5 | 10:09.7 | | | | 39:58.4 |
3. | 104 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 09:48.0 | 10:04.7 | 10:17.9 | 10:34.6 | | | | 40:45.2 |
4. | 105 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 09:47.9 | 10:20.0 | 10:34.8 | 10:52.1 | | | | 41:34.7 |
5. | 124 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 10:01.5 | 10:31.9 | 10:38.1 | 10:52.5 | | | | 42:04.1 |
6. | 240 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:19.7 | 10:30.3 | 11:01.9 | 10:46.3 | | | | 42:38.2 |
7. | 121 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 10:23.8 | 10:40.7 | 11:03.3 | 10:59.3 | | | | 43:07.2 |
8. | 202 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 10:21.5 | 10:57.0 | 11:09.6 | 11:16.8 | | | | 43:45.0 |
9. | 108 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 10:06.9 | 10:43.9 | 11:22.2 | 12:22.4 | | | | 44:35.3 |
10. | 113 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 11:00.0 | 11:27.4 | 11:58.6 | 12:07.4 | | | | 46:33.4 |
11. | 181 | Girardelli Kento (2005, Widnau) | 11:19.4 | 11:59.6 | 12:15.4 | 12:32.3 | | | | 48:06.7 |
12. | 248 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 11:20.9 | 12:51.4 | 13:24.7 | 13:43.0 | | | | 51:19.9 |
13. | 195 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 11:19.3 | 12:52.9 | 14:16.7 | 14:26.2 | | | | 52:55.1 |
14. | 196 | Kirchhofer Tobias (2005, Walzenhausen) | 12:56.4 | 14:10.5 | 14:25.5 | 15:00.5 | | | | 56:32.7 |
15. | 147 | Linder Simon (2005, Hohenems) | 12:52.5 | 14:43.2 | 14:43.1 | | | | | (42:18.8) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 30 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 10:03.9 | 10:31.0 | 10:32.7 | 10:23.7 | | | | 41:31.4 |
2. | 10 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 10:33.1 | 10:53.2 | 11:11.7 | 11:22.4 | | | | 44:00.4 |
3. | 17 | Jopp Valentina (2004, Dornbirn) | 10:33.9 | 11:30.3 | 11:47.9 | 11:48.1 | | | | 45:40.2 |
4. | 42 | Feurstein Lisa (2005, Dornbirn) | 11:14.6 | 11:45.0 | 12:12.3 | 13:02.6 | | | | 48:14.5 |
5. | 18 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 13:21.4 | 14:14.0 | 14:26.5 | | | | | (42:01.9) |
6. | 52 | Von Allmen Karin (2005, Reute) | 19:27.1 | 23:27.8 | | | | | | (42:54.9) |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 259 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 10:14.8 | 10:51.9 | 10:42.1 | 11:20.6 | | | | 43:09.4 |
2. | 281 | Hoendervangers Ryan (2003, Haiming) | 10:19.2 | 11:09.5 | 11:17.1 | 11:03.9 | | | | 43:49.7 |
3. | 239 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 10:32.6 | 11:14.1 | 11:18.5 | 11:13.1 | | | | 44:18.3 |
4. | 182 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 10:43.3 | 11:23.5 | 11:39.6 | 11:19.9 | | | | 45:06.3 |
5. | 111 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 10:54.2 | 11:21.0 | 11:31.6 | 11:32.9 | | | | 45:19.7 |
6. | 230 | Veljovic Luca-Ilija (2003, Fussach) | 12:30.4 | 13:38.3 | 14:26.3 | 15:29.2 | | | | 56:04.1 |
7. | 213 | Disch Yorick (2003, Seewis-Schmitten) | 14:09.7 | 14:40.1 | 15:27.7 | 14:49.0 | | | | 59:06.5 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 32 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 11:27.3 | 11:53.8 | 11:58.6 | 12:10.3 | | | | 47:30.0 |
2. | 4 | Göldi Nicole (2002, Sennwald) | 11:34.7 | 12:24.8 | 12:25.9 | 12:29.2 | | | | 48:54.6 |
3. | 1 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 12:07.6 | 13:13.5 | 13:18.9 | 13:25.5 | | | | 52:05.6 |
4. | 33 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 12:57.2 | 13:56.8 | 14:24.2 | 14:26.9 | | | | 55:45.1 |
5. | 41 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 13:25.4 | 13:53.0 | 14:32.4 | 14:45.9 | | | | 56:36.7 |
6. | 27 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 13:12.4 | 14:11.8 | 17:16.6 | 16:01.2 | | | | 01:00:42.0 |
7. | 2 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 14:36.4 | 15:58.7 | 16:32.6 | 16:21.7 | | | | 01:03:29.4 |
|
Stafette |
1. | 269 | Ostschweiz Druck Stevens Bike Team | 11:20.1 | 13:19.2 | 09:46.5 | | | | | 34:25.8 |
| | | Städler Sandro (2004, Oberriet) |
| | | Weder Dean (2005, Oberriet) |
| | | Zünd Andreas (1981, Oberriet) |
|
2. | 275 | VC Altstätta Bikers | 11:23.0 | 12:00.6 | 11:03.9 | | | | | 34:27.5 |
| | | Hassler 1 Mauro (2005, Chur) |
| | | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) |
| | | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) |
|
3. | 286 | VC Altstätten | 12:25.1 | 11:26.5 | 11:22.5 | | | | | 35:14.1 |
| | | Büchel Daniel (1988, Hinterforst) |
| | | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) |
| | | Rohner Markus (1983, Altstätten) |
|
4. | 292 | Ostschweiz Druck Mädels | 12:23.9 | 12:06.2 | 12:28.1 | | | | | 36:58.2 |
| | | Städler 1 Sirin (2006, Altstätten) |
| | | Cadalbert 1 Lorena (2004, Altstätten) |
| | | Soler 1 Chiara (2005, Altstätten) |
|
5. | 246 | Ostschweizdruck Senioren | 12:48.4 | 12:25.6 | 11:49.3 | | | | | 37:03.3 |
| | | Bosshard Rene (1968, Altstätten) |
| | | Steiger Patrick (1976, Altstätten) |
| | | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) |
|
6. | 330 | GIRL POWER | 12:24.5 | 13:58.2 | 13:26.1 | | | | | 39:48.8 |
| | | Stieger 1 Nadine (1997, Altstätten) |
| | | Loher 1 Ayana (1997, Altstätten) |
| | | Müggler 1 Eliane (1997, Altstätten) |
|
7. | 208 | Hobbypläuschler | 15:31.1 | 12:41.2 | 11:45.7 | | | | | 39:58.0 |
| | | Kugler Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
| | | Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
| | | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) |
|
8. | 253 | Göldi Holz | 13:14.9 | 14:32.5 | 12:21.0 | | | | | 40:08.4 |
| | | Mannhart Ernst (1961, Sennwald) |
| | | Göldi Rico (1967, Sennwald) |
| | | Göldi Urs (1965, Sennwald) |
|
9. | 320 | Ostschweiz Druck | 13:39.8 | 14:39.9 | 13:14.4 | | | | | 41:34.1 |
| | | Loher 1 Lerino (2007, Altstätten) |
| | | Schukraft 1 Luca (2008, Altstätten) |
| | | Schukraft 1 Nico (2006, Altstätten) |
|
|
Junioren |
1. | 110 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 10:49.0 | 10:55.9 | 11:06.6 | 11:06.9 | 11:11.8 | 11:08.2 | 11:52.0 | 01:18:10.4 |
2. | 106 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 10:49.0 | 11:26.1 | 11:03.7 | 11:29.7 | 11:30.7 | 11:23.4 | 11:34.9 | 01:19:17.6 |
3. | 211 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 10:33.1 | 11:18.6 | 11:29.3 | 11:36.3 | 11:46.1 | 11:27.5 | 11:19.5 | 01:19:30.5 |
4. | 207 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 10:45.6 | 11:29.8 | 11:25.3 | 11:40.1 | 11:21.4 | 11:28.1 | 11:41.9 | 01:19:52.1 |
5. | 290 | Eggenberger Sandro (2000, Grabs) | 10:45.2 | 11:28.1 | 11:34.2 | 12:04.9 | 11:53.9 | 12:12.8 | 12:17.3 | 01:22:16.4 |
6. | 132 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 11:11.9 | 12:48.2 | 12:58.0 | 13:00.8 | 12:38.9 | 13:08.7 | 12:36.9 | 01:28:23.3 |
|
Plausch |
1. | 278 | Candita Isabel (1976, Steckborn) | 16:25.6 | 17:25.9 | | | | | | 33:51.5 |
2. | 183 | Berger Stefan (1966, Buchs) | 16:22.9 | 17:29.1 | | | | | | 33:52.0 |