Bikerennen Arbon 04.04.2015 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 26.03.2016 15:21:31 |
Damen open |
1. | D | 265 | Jolanda Neff (1993, Thal) | 13:01:30.0 | 00:29.9 | 09:56.1 | 09:46.6 | 09:54.4 | 10:00.4 | 10:04.4 | | | | | 50:11.7 |
2. | D | 23 | Eliane Müggler (1994, Thal) | 13:01:30.0 | 00:30.2 | 10:22.6 | 10:40.7 | 10:47.7 | 10:27.7 | 11:04.0 | | | | | 53:52.9 |
3. | D | 119 | Käthy Eisenhut (1977, Rehetobel) | 13:01:30.0 | 00:35.9 | 12:07.8 | 12:14.4 | 12:07.6 | 11:56.2 | 12:21.6 | | | | | 01:01:23.5 |
4. | D | 267 | Nadja Mueller Schmid (1974, Zürich) | 13:01:30.0 | 01:12.1 | 13:58.9 | 13:54.4 | 14:36.0 | 14:23.1 | | | | | | (58:04.5) |
|
Herren Lizenz |
1. | HL | 223 | Thomas Litscher (1989, Thal) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:30.7 | 08:54.4 | 08:46.5 | 08:49.8 | 08:55.6 | 08:59.4 | 09:00.1 | 09:01.3 | 09:06.1 | 09:07.7 | 01:21:11.5 |
2. | HL | 5 | Simon Vitzthum (1995, Rheineck) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:30.9 | 08:58.2 | 09:11.8 | 09:06.1 | 09:17.9 | 09:13.4 | 09:12.9 | 09:18.1 | 09:28.5 | 09:45.4 | 01:24:03.1 |
3. | HL | 285 | Nicola Rohrbach (1986, Edlibach) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:35.6 | 09:07.4 | 09:04.3 | 09:18.9 | 09:18.9 | 09:14.2 | 09:41.9 | 09:38.1 | 09:23.3 | 09:24.6 | 01:24:47.2 |
4. | HL | 188 | Marcel Bartholet (1983, Eschenbach) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:38.8 | 09:30.7 | 09:24.6 | 09:05.1 | 09:10.7 | 09:14.6 | 09:17.6 | 09:36.2 | 09:26.3 | 09:32.3 | 01:24:56.9 |
5. | HL | 81 | Jürg Graf (1983, Montlingen) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:33.5 | 09:10.6 | 09:21.4 | 10:35.1 | 09:20.7 | 09:07.2 | 09:15.0 | 09:25.1 | 09:33.9 | 09:48.3 | 01:26:10.7 |
6. | HL | 62 | Thomas Schmid (1990, Diepoldsau) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:43.5 | 09:34.0 | 09:35.8 | 09:17.9 | 09:22.0 | 09:36.0 | 09:35.5 | 09:37.1 | 09:41.5 | 10:05.3 | 01:27:08.4 |
7. | HL | 287 | Lysander Kiesel (1991, Wildpoldsried) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:46.1 | 09:56.5 | 09:38.3 | 09:20.3 | 09:31.3 | 09:27.0 | 09:50.5 | 09:46.1 | 09:42.1 | 09:42.3 | 01:27:40.3 |
8. | HL | 251 | Stieglbauer Michael (1981, Waldkirchen) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:39.9 | 10:12.2 | 09:39.7 | 09:35.0 | 09:41.1 | 09:38.9 | 09:40.6 | 09:44.8 | 09:44.6 | 09:49.5 | 01:28:26.1 |
9. | HL | 240 | Nick Albrecht (1993, Seuzach) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:33.0 | 09:35.4 | 09:47.8 | 09:42.2 | 09:44.3 | 09:58.9 | 09:56.0 | 10:09.5 | 10:18.0 | 10:32.1 | 01:30:17.3 |
10. | HL | 134 | Benjamin Inauen (1996, Appenzell Steinegg) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:38.2 | 09:50.4 | 09:52.7 | 09:49.8 | 09:57.4 | 10:08.9 | 10:20.9 | 10:18.6 | 09:46.5 | 10:05.6 | 01:30:49.1 |
11. | HL | 89 | Michael Wicki (1991, Widnau) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:34.0 | 09:41.7 | 09:49.6 | 09:47.2 | 10:05.2 | 10:03.9 | 10:16.6 | 10:14.6 | 10:21.5 | 10:50.1 | 01:31:44.5 |
12. | HL | 232 | Samuel Stoll (1994, Osterfingen) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:49.5 | 10:33.0 | 10:11.9 | 10:30.4 | 10:38.0 | 10:33.9 | 10:47.5 | 10:32.7 | 10:39.2 | 10:59.9 | 01:36:15.9 |
13. | HL | 249 | Caryl Simonet (1996, Colombier) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:39.9 | 10:00.1 | 10:10.5 | 10:15.7 | 10:26.5 | 10:08.1 | 10:32.1 | 10:15.9 | 12:04.7 | 11:55.6 | 01:36:29.2 |
14. | HL | 47 | Remo Müggler (1996, Thal) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:37.4 | 10:22.6 | 10:27.5 | 10:34.2 | 10:36.8 | 10:36.9 | 10:39.8 | 10:43.1 | 11:19.0 | 10:52.6 | 01:36:49.9 |
15. | HL | 16 | Pascal Nay (1993, Zizers) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:45.4 | 10:38.2 | 10:36.1 | 10:32.4 | 10:32.7 | 10:34.9 | 10:51.1 | 10:56.2 | 10:38.0 | 10:50.3 | 01:36:55.3 |
16. | HL | 190 | Luca Formoso (1988, Winterthur) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:48.5 | 10:41.3 | 10:31.2 | 10:31.7 | 10:47.4 | 10:42.9 | 10:46.4 | 11:05.8 | 11:37.1 | 11:53.1 | 01:39:25.4 |
17. | HL | 234 | Damian Gahlinger (1974, Niederhelfenschwil) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:48.3 | 10:38.6 | 10:24.1 | 10:30.6 | 11:06.5 | 10:44.1 | 11:07.1 | 11:17.4 | 11:36.1 | 12:03.3 | 01:40:16.1 |
18. | HL | 259 | Michael Stünzi (1992, Grüsch) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:33.7 | 09:34.6 | 09:44.1 | 09:25.6 | 09:39.4 | 09:48.8 | 10:22.2 | | | | (59:08.4) |
19. | HL | 57 | Sandro Kessler (1987, Schiers) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:44.6 | 10:13.3 | 09:56.7 | 10:06.6 | 10:27.1 | | | | | | (41:28.2) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | H1 | 202 | Michel Fehr (1988, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:42.2 | 09:19.6 | 09:32.2 | 09:41.2 | 09:40.2 | 09:48.7 | | | | | 48:44.2 |
2. | H1 | 282 | Konstantin Von Mitzlaft (1992, Wetzikon) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.6 | 10:10.0 | 10:06.3 | 09:56.7 | 10:15.1 | 10:07.4 | | | | | 51:30.9 |
3. | H1 | 172 | Jan Müller (1993, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:42.8 | 10:05.6 | 09:59.3 | 10:26.1 | 10:34.3 | 10:10.1 | | | | | 51:58.2 |
4. | H1 | 239 | Samuel Kunz (1995, Grabs) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:47.3 | 10:11.6 | 10:10.4 | 10:12.4 | 10:22.9 | 10:27.7 | | | | | 52:12.2 |
5. | H1 | 226 | Inauen Lorenz (1989, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:44.9 | 10:19.3 | 10:20.3 | 10:27.8 | 10:18.3 | 10:02.5 | | | | | 52:13.0 |
6. | H1 | 2 | Sandro Schober (1995, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:43.5 | 10:22.4 | 11:02.6 | 10:33.3 | 10:26.4 | 10:41.8 | | | | | 53:49.9 |
7. | H1 | 241 | Robin Vetsch (1995, Grabs) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:59.4 | 10:54.0 | 11:07.9 | 11:07.1 | 11:35.8 | 11:51.8 | | | | | 57:35.9 |
8. | H1 | 92 | Florin Beglinger (1996, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:01.5 | 12:20.3 | 12:40.6 | 12:53.2 | 13:31.1 | 13:55.0 | | | | | 01:06:21.7 |
9. | H1 | 186 | Samuel Kessler (1987, Kaltbrunn) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:14.2 | 14:02.8 | 14:13.1 | 13:39.5 | 14:40.4 | | | | | | (57:49.9) |
10. | H1 | 215 | Riedener Fabian (1994, Goldach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:08.9 | 14:32.6 | 15:24.9 | 16:45.6 | 18:43.9 | | | | | | (01:06:35.9) |
11. | H1 | 93 | Sederic Hunziker (1996, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:10.9 | 14:40.4 | 14:47.7 | 15:15.3 | | | | | | | (45:54.3) |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | H2 | 262 | Thomas Rusch (1982, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:44.5 | 09:29.9 | 09:33.2 | 09:50.2 | 09:51.7 | 09:54.7 | | | | | 49:24.0 |
2. | H2 | 258 | Markus Wehrli (1981, Küttigen) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:57.2 | 09:52.0 | 09:54.0 | 09:53.7 | 09:59.6 | 09:57.5 | | | | | 50:34.0 |
3. | H2 | 281 | Hampi Rusch (1984, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:49.1 | 10:14.0 | 09:51.6 | 10:14.7 | 10:28.8 | 09:58.1 | | | | | 51:36.3 |
4. | H2 | 263 | Oliver Grimm (1978, Ruggell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:47.6 | 10:05.2 | 09:54.8 | 10:18.9 | 10:19.1 | 10:16.1 | | | | | 51:41.7 |
5. | H2 | 136 | Marcel Kuratli (1982, Goldach) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:44.7 | 10:07.8 | 10:19.7 | 10:10.3 | 10:37.7 | 10:25.3 | | | | | 52:25.5 |
6. | H2 | 37 | Luis Grilo (1983, Saas Im Prattigau) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:50.0 | 10:34.9 | 10:16.4 | 10:20.5 | 10:24.9 | 10:25.5 | | | | | 52:52.1 |
7. | H2 | 280 | Roman Dietrich (1982, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:50.7 | 10:27.3 | 10:09.1 | 10:32.1 | 10:36.5 | 10:28.1 | | | | | 53:03.7 |
8. | H2 | 284 | Thomas Kaufmann (1976, Rorschacherberg) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:58.0 | 10:48.5 | 11:05.3 | 11:13.1 | 11:04.7 | 11:04.6 | | | | | 56:14.2 |
9. | H2 | 107 | Marco Lehner (1983, Arbon) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:47.4 | 10:57.8 | 11:14.1 | 11:19.6 | 11:11.9 | 11:23.0 | | | | | 56:53.8 |
10. | H2 | 148 | Remo Kaufmann (1977, Trübbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:52.7 | 11:07.0 | 11:25.2 | 11:15.1 | 11:49.0 | 12:46.0 | | | | | 59:14.9 |
11. | H2 | 278 | Markus Eberle (1980, Abtwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:56.5 | 11:56.4 | 11:30.5 | 11:54.5 | 12:02.5 | 11:33.4 | | | | | 59:53.8 |
12. | H2 | 266 | Samuel Rudolf (1984, Romanshorn) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:55.3 | 11:43.0 | 11:51.1 | 12:25.4 | 12:22.7 | 12:46.7 | | | | | 01:02:04.2 |
13. | H2 | 79 | Norbert Germann (1979, Lömmenschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 00:59.0 | 12:14.3 | 12:19.3 | 12:28.4 | 13:02.9 | 13:12.3 | | | | | 01:04:16.2 |
14. | H2 | 171 | Aleksandar Tot (1984, Buchs) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:07.4 | 12:05.4 | 12:48.5 | 12:48.5 | 13:04.1 | 12:43.2 | | | | | 01:04:37.2 |
15. | H2 | 286 | Carlos Primera (1980, Herisau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:26.7 | 11:49.6 | 12:27.3 | 12:26.9 | 13:49.8 | 13:02.0 | | | | | 01:05:02.3 |
16. | H2 | 181 | Pascal Bossard (1980, Buchs) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:03.3 | 12:14.6 | 12:31.3 | 13:44.7 | 13:24.9 | 12:52.9 | | | | | 01:05:51.6 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | H3 | 213 | Markus Fehr (1971, Erlen) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:41.4 | 09:48.7 | 09:39.3 | 09:43.8 | 09:50.1 | 09:48.3 | | | | | 49:31.5 |
2. | H3 | 168 | Sascha Deplazes (1975, Sedrun) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:40.9 | 09:58.3 | 10:12.9 | 10:05.8 | 10:09.9 | 10:07.6 | | | | | 51:15.5 |
3. | H3 | 85 | Andy Rohner (1971, Zihlschlacht) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:43.6 | 10:43.4 | 10:45.8 | 10:36.9 | 10:40.1 | 10:57.1 | | | | | 54:26.8 |
4. | H3 | 229 | Guido Fäh (1974, Benken) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:50.0 | 10:13.4 | 11:00.4 | 11:12.9 | 11:22.6 | 11:10.6 | | | | | 55:49.8 |
5. | H3 | 77 | Armin Hutter (1968, Kriessern) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:44.3 | 10:42.2 | 10:57.7 | 11:06.2 | 11:13.0 | 11:17.7 | | | | | 56:01.0 |
6. | H3 | 48 | Dario Weder (1971, Diepoldsau) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:47.4 | 11:06.5 | 11:08.1 | 10:56.5 | 11:00.8 | 11:13.0 | | | | | 56:12.2 |
7. | H3 | 84 | Patrick Baumann (1971, Oberbüren) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:40.3 | 11:07.0 | 11:19.0 | 11:13.5 | 11:00.5 | 11:05.0 | | | | | 56:25.3 |
8. | H3 | 220 | Bruno Schertenleib (1966, Kappel) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:50.1 | 10:59.9 | 10:59.0 | 11:01.9 | 11:35.0 | 11:16.1 | | | | | 56:42.0 |
9. | H3 | 209 | Beat Halter (1968, Herisau) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:53.3 | 11:15.8 | 11:18.6 | 11:19.8 | 11:28.8 | 11:27.8 | | | | | 57:44.2 |
10. | H3 | 279 | Hubert Pöhl (1971, Balzers) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:58.2 | 11:40.7 | 11:36.0 | 11:36.7 | 11:44.9 | 11:53.6 | | | | | 59:29.9 |
11. | H3 | 198 | Yves Werner (1971, Pfäffikon) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:55.9 | 12:16.3 | 12:24.2 | 12:52.3 | 12:46.4 | 13:15.1 | | | | | 01:04:30.1 |
12. | H3 | 123 | Daniel Ehrbar (1970, Bischofszell) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:52.4 | 12:32.5 | 12:40.0 | 12:08.9 | 12:13.5 | | | | | | (50:27.2) |
13. | H3 | 121 | Daniel Ott (1966, Mörschwil) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:52.7 | 12:29.1 | 12:17.2 | 12:23.2 | 12:27.1 | | | | | | (50:29.2) |
14. | H3 | 124 | Stefan Berger (1966, Buchs) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:58.8 | 12:38.8 | 13:16.7 | 13:03.7 | 13:03.4 | | | | | | (53:01.4) |
15. | H3 | 277 | Emil Rusch (1970, Oberaach) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:55.0 | 13:12.3 | 12:44.9 | 13:11.9 | 13:46.7 | | | | | | (53:50.7) |
16. | H3 | 283 | Daniel Strässle (1969, Busswil) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:59.3 | 13:23.4 | 13:15.1 | 14:15.0 | 14:13.8 | | | | | | (56:06.6) |
17. | H3 | 233 | Andreas Heeb (1972, Häggenschwil) | 14:01:15.0 | 01:00.6 | 13:27.5 | 13:54.0 | 14:05.3 | 13:55.1 | | | | | | (56:22.5) |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | H4 | 264 | Markus Neff (1963, Thal) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:42.2 | 09:56.5 | 10:22.7 | 10:24.7 | 10:34.9 | 11:08.6 | | | | | 53:09.7 |
2. | H4 | 88 | Marcel Rieser (1960, Wittenbach) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:52.5 | 10:28.9 | 10:44.3 | 10:33.3 | 10:45.5 | 10:36.2 | | | | | 54:00.6 |
3. | H4 | 55 | Urs Graf (1958, Kriessern) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:43.2 | 10:16.6 | 10:31.2 | 10:34.4 | 10:54.7 | 11:04.4 | | | | | 54:04.5 |
4. | H4 | 126 | Andy Widmer (1960, Altstätten) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:44.7 | 10:30.4 | 10:27.7 | 10:34.6 | 10:54.8 | 11:00.9 | | | | | 54:13.2 |
5. | H4 | 31 | Rudi Winder (1963, Widnau) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:45.9 | 10:39.0 | 11:00.2 | 10:57.2 | 11:19.8 | 11:06.3 | | | | | 55:48.4 |
6. | H4 | 247 | Georg Liesch (1963, Grub SG) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:51.2 | 11:11.0 | 12:03.6 | 11:31.1 | 11:39.8 | 11:52.3 | | | | | 59:08.9 |
7. | H4 | 140 | Kurt Plachel (1954, Tübach) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:57.2 | 11:54.8 | 11:47.6 | 12:00.5 | 11:31.9 | 12:13.3 | | | | | 01:00:25.3 |
8. | H4 | 176 | Stefan Wenk (1965, Münchwilen) | 14:01:15.0 | 01:00.8 | 12:27.2 | 11:56.5 | 12:04.7 | 12:11.6 | | | | | | (49:40.7) |
9. | H4 | 173 | Sepp Sonderegger (1959, Altstätten) | 14:01:15.0 | 00:56.8 | 12:19.2 | 12:27.7 | 12:15.8 | 13:05.3 | | | | | | (51:04.7) |
10. | H4 | 217 | Roland Rdf Teutschmann (1960, Hörhausen) | 14:01:15.0 | 01:08.3 | 14:19.4 | 15:19.6 | 15:41.4 | 16:07.2 | | | | | | (01:02:35.9) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | U9M | 33 | Lerino Loher (2007, Altstätten) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:30.1 | 05:33.8 | 05:44.7 | 05:52.6 | | | | | | | 17:41.2 |
2. | U9M | 58 | Luca Schukraft (2008, Thal) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:37.8 | 05:45.5 | 05:56.0 | 05:47.7 | | | | | | | 18:06.9 |
3. | U9M | 109 | Noe Forlin (2008, Sargans) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:35.3 | 05:45.6 | 05:50.6 | 06:31.1 | | | | | | | 18:42.5 |
4. | U9M | 35 | Fynn Lanter (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:39.2 | 06:35.4 | 07:12.2 | 07:09.8 | | | | | | | 21:36.5 |
5. | U9M | 6 | Linus Baumeler (2008, Staad) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:40.2 | 06:55.6 | 07:57.2 | 09:33.7 | | | | | | | 25:06.7 |
6. | U9M | 244 | Giovanni Corazza (2008, Buchs) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:42.8 | 08:25.7 | 08:47.2 | 09:21.3 | | | | | | | 27:16.9 |
7. | U9M | 127 | Maximilian Heule-Lampert (2007, Widnau) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:34.5 | 05:57.4 | | | | | | | | | (06:31.9) |
8. | U9M | 149 | Cedric Wenzel (2007, Turbenthal) | 10:00:00.0 | 00:31.1 | | | | | | | | | | (00:31.1) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | U9W | 83 | Ramona Joy Peng (2007, Ilanz) | 10:01:00.0 | 00:40.7 | 07:51.4 | 07:45.2 | 07:18.9 | | | | | | | 23:36.2 |
2. | U9W | 165 | Selina Schweizer (2007, Obersaxen) | 10:01:00.0 | 00:48.2 | 08:17.9 | 07:28.4 | 07:52.3 | | | | | | | 24:26.7 |
3. | U9W | 204 | Lou-Anne Halter (2008, Herisau) | 10:01:00.0 | 00:52.1 | 08:37.2 | 08:39.5 | 08:20.6 | | | | | | | 26:29.3 |
4. | U9W | 243 | Maddalena Corazza (2007, Buchs) | 10:01:00.0 | 00:46.0 | 08:26.6 | 08:55.8 | 09:58.5 | | | | | | | 28:06.8 |
5. | U9W | 252 | Finja Moosbrugger (2008, Hohenems) | 10:01:00.0 | 00:41.6 | 24:32.3 | | | | | | | | | (25:13.9) |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | U11M | 7 | Felix Gruler (2005, Berneck) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:27.0 | 04:55.3 | 04:54.4 | 04:51.6 | | | | | | | 15:08.3 |
2. | U11M | 205 | Nicolas Halter (2006, Herisau) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:32.4 | 05:08.9 | 04:45.5 | 04:57.3 | | | | | | | 15:24.1 |
3. | U11M | 61 | Nico Schukraft (2006, Thal) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:32.2 | 04:51.7 | 05:06.3 | 04:59.0 | | | | | | | 15:29.2 |
4. | U11M | 36 | Nils Lanter (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:29.1 | 05:02.2 | 05:04.5 | 05:06.0 | | | | | | | 15:41.8 |
5. | U11M | 212 | Florin Fehr (2005, Erlen) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:29.8 | 04:53.2 | 05:25.8 | 05:26.1 | | | | | | | 16:15.0 |
6. | U11M | 95 | Sven Sommer (2006, Andwil) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:31.9 | 05:16.7 | 05:11.8 | 05:17.5 | | | | | | | 16:17.9 |
7. | U11M | 17 | Mauro Hassler (2005, Chur) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:32.9 | 05:21.4 | 05:29.4 | 05:22.5 | | | | | | | 16:46.1 |
8. | U11M | 13 | Nik Zbinden (2006, Suhr) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:32.6 | 05:13.3 | 05:31.8 | 05:39.7 | | | | | | | 16:57.3 |
9. | U11M | 68 | Marco Püntener (2005, Schaan) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:29.6 | 05:23.5 | 05:48.1 | 05:21.9 | | | | | | | 17:03.2 |
10. | U11M | 108 | Fabry Forlin (2006, Sargans) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:31.1 | 05:51.0 | 05:31.1 | 05:17.2 | | | | | | | 17:10.4 |
11. | U11M | 9 | Thierry Baumeler (2006, Staad) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:36.5 | 05:44.9 | 05:38.2 | 05:13.6 | | | | | | | 17:13.2 |
12. | U11M | 25 | Nicky Gehr (2005, Andwil SG) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:36.3 | 05:47.3 | 05:37.7 | 05:23.9 | | | | | | | 17:25.1 |
13. | U11M | 64 | Tom Gätzi (2006, Walenstadt) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:34.7 | 05:58.3 | 05:34.0 | 05:23.9 | | | | | | | 17:30.8 |
14. | U11M | 139 | Fabio Camenisch (2005, Flond) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:35.8 | 05:49.2 | 05:44.7 | 05:45.4 | | | | | | | 17:55.1 |
15. | U11M | 253 | Livio Rutzer (2006, Walenstadt) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:34.1 | 05:41.7 | 05:36.7 | 06:20.5 | | | | | | | 18:13.0 |
16. | U11M | 66 | Maurin Eggenberger (2006, Grabs) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:35.3 | 06:38.7 | 06:20.3 | 06:10.4 | | | | | | | 19:44.7 |
17. | U11M | 60 | Micha Alder (2006, Altstätten) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:38.0 | 06:29.5 | 06:38.0 | 06:10.2 | | | | | | | 19:55.7 |
18. | U11M | 147 | Antonio Sgro (2005, Walenstadt) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:38.9 | 06:41.7 | 06:28.1 | 07:01.3 | | | | | | | 20:50.0 |
19. | U11M | 40 | Finn Dürr (2005, Eichberg) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:37.4 | 07:06.8 | 07:05.8 | 07:04.7 | | | | | | | 21:54.6 |
20. | U11M | 164 | Noah Schweizer (2006, Obersaxen) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:40.7 | 07:12.7 | 08:18.7 | 07:28.2 | | | | | | | 23:40.3 |
21. | U11M | 105 | Janis Kern (2006, Arbon) | 10:21:30.0 | 00:42.5 | 08:20.0 | 08:34.1 | | | | | | | | (17:36.5) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | U11W | 19 | Nora Fischer (2005, Feldkirch) | 10:22:30.0 | 00:33.3 | 05:30.0 | 05:08.4 | 05:16.4 | | | | | | | 16:28.1 |
2. | U11W | 167 | Mirjam Schraner (2005, Altstätten) | 10:22:30.0 | 00:31.5 | 05:29.9 | 05:25.1 | 05:37.5 | | | | | | | 17:03.9 |
3. | U11W | 143 | Eileen Kräutler (2005, Altach) | 10:22:30.0 | 00:35.3 | 05:50.3 | 05:50.8 | 05:22.3 | | | | | | | 17:38.6 |
4. | U11W | 51 | Sirin Städler (2006, Hinterforst) | 10:22:30.0 | 00:38.9 | 05:36.8 | 06:03.6 | 05:50.2 | | | | | | | 18:09.5 |
5. | U11W | 219 | Noemi Lampert (2005, Hohenems) | 10:22:30.0 | 00:34.0 | 05:45.7 | 06:01.4 | 05:58.1 | | | | | | | 18:19.1 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | U13M | 67 | Romano Püntener (2004, Schaan) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:47.9 | 05:17.8 | 05:14.8 | 05:26.2 | 05:30.3 | | | | | | 22:17.0 |
2. | U13M | 63 | Livio Stefani (2004, Weinfelden) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:47.4 | 05:20.5 | 05:31.3 | 05:39.7 | 05:30.2 | | | | | | 22:49.0 |
3. | U13M | 78 | Sven Langenegger (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:48.9 | 05:45.7 | 05:30.5 | 05:30.0 | 05:27.8 | | | | | | 23:02.9 |
4. | U13M | 14 | Nico Grab (2003, Thal) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:47.8 | 05:43.9 | 05:33.1 | 05:37.1 | 05:57.4 | | | | | | 23:39.2 |
5. | U13M | 52 | Sandro Städler (2004, Hinterforst) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:48.5 | 05:50.2 | 05:38.2 | 05:55.9 | 06:00.5 | | | | | | 24:13.3 |
6. | U13M | 20 | Timo Fischer (2003, Feldkirch) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:49.8 | 06:47.6 | 06:18.1 | 06:18.2 | 05:49.8 | | | | | | 26:03.6 |
7. | U13M | 71 | Janis Rickli (2003, Thal) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:54.2 | 06:37.5 | 06:08.7 | 06:16.1 | 06:20.7 | | | | | | 26:17.2 |
8. | U13M | 116 | Nanuk Blöchlinger (2004, Heiden) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:49.9 | 06:47.2 | 06:23.4 | 06:22.4 | 06:09.5 | | | | | | 26:32.3 |
9. | U13M | 82 | Severin Yanik Peng (2004, Ilanz) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:53.3 | 06:41.9 | 06:33.6 | 06:48.6 | 06:31.2 | | | | | | 27:28.7 |
10. | U13M | 113 | Ramon Wernli (2003, Zofingen) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:54.0 | 06:43.1 | 06:40.2 | 06:53.0 | 06:23.9 | | | | | | 27:34.2 |
11. | U13M | 231 | Joel Burkhart (2003, Rossrüti) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:54.8 | 06:57.3 | 06:37.0 | 06:43.7 | 06:43.7 | | | | | | 27:56.5 |
12. | U13M | 8 | Fabian Baumeler (2004, Staad) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:57.9 | 06:42.4 | 06:55.0 | 07:15.5 | 06:45.4 | | | | | | 28:36.1 |
13. | U13M | 42 | Jerome Schönholzer (2004, Erlen) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:56.1 | 06:56.2 | 07:07.6 | 06:52.6 | 06:47.4 | | | | | | 28:40.0 |
14. | U13M | 46 | Lars Hagmann (2004, Wilen) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:54.5 | 07:00.7 | 06:59.1 | 07:24.2 | 07:38.0 | | | | | | 29:56.5 |
15. | U13M | 75 | Kilian Benz (2003, Marbach) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:57.9 | 07:33.5 | 07:02.9 | 07:15.1 | 07:31.5 | | | | | | 30:20.8 |
16. | U13M | 250 | Manuel Büchel (2003, Marbach) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:57.6 | 06:43.7 | 07:15.9 | 08:04.5 | 07:27.2 | | | | | | 30:29.0 |
17. | U13M | 275 | Marco Opprecht (2004, Engishofen) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:57.7 | 07:29.6 | 07:40.5 | 07:45.0 | 08:04.8 | | | | | | 31:57.6 |
18. | U13M | 276 | Dario Regli (2003, Walzenhausen) | 10:41:00.0 | 00:58.7 | 07:28.4 | 07:59.5 | 09:04.0 | 07:49.5 | | | | | | 33:20.1 |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | U13W | 207 | Monique Halter (2004, Herisau) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:51.9 | 06:18.1 | 06:31.6 | 06:32.1 | 06:50.1 | | | | | | 27:03.8 |
2. | U13W | 27 | Nina Keller (2003, Appenzell) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:53.2 | 06:16.9 | 06:35.1 | 06:57.0 | 06:45.1 | | | | | | 27:27.3 |
3. | U13W | 34 | Aiyana Loher (2003, Altstätten) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:52.4 | 06:47.8 | 07:03.3 | 07:00.7 | 06:26.4 | | | | | | 28:10.5 |
4. | U13W | 73 | Gina Wildhaber (2003, Walenstadt) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:56.4 | 07:06.1 | 07:02.5 | 06:37.1 | 06:49.8 | | | | | | 28:31.8 |
5. | U13W | 256 | Sarina Rohner (2004, Ammerswil) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:58.6 | 07:28.3 | 07:07.9 | 06:48.1 | 06:38.1 | | | | | | 29:00.9 |
6. | U13W | 24 | Lorena Cadalbert (2004, Chur) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:53.5 | 07:33.5 | 07:19.9 | 07:27.2 | 07:27.1 | | | | | | 30:41.3 |
7. | U13W | 12 | Tina Zbinden (2004, Suhr) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:57.8 | 07:28.2 | 07:31.9 | 07:57.1 | 07:44.0 | | | | | | 31:39.0 |
8. | U13W | 142 | Leonie Kräutler (2003, Altach) | 10:42:00.0 | 00:53.8 | 07:28.6 | 07:37.9 | 07:57.6 | 08:04.3 | | | | | | 32:02.2 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | U15M | 94 | Lars Sommer (2002, Andwil) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:42.1 | 09:31.5 | 09:45.4 | | | | | | | | 19:59.0 |
2. | U15M | 274 | Andrin Bisig (2001, Jona) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:46.3 | 09:47.8 | 09:46.2 | | | | | | | | 20:20.2 |
3. | U15M | 10 | Philipp Schneider (2002, Arbon) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:42.6 | 09:53.7 | 09:58.5 | | | | | | | | 20:34.7 |
4. | U15M | 103 | Marco Tasinato (2002, Thal) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:43.2 | 09:52.1 | 10:39.9 | | | | | | | | 21:15.1 |
5. | U15M | 208 | Jean-Luc Halter (2002, Herisau) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:48.4 | 10:21.3 | 10:19.7 | | | | | | | | 21:29.3 |
6. | U15M | 255 | Yannick Rohner (2001, Ammerswil) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:51.8 | 10:30.4 | 10:19.3 | | | | | | | | 21:41.5 |
7. | U15M | 174 | Dave Spiess (2001, Kriessern) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:47.1 | 10:29.4 | 10:31.8 | | | | | | | | 21:48.3 |
8. | U15M | 196 | Andrin Walter (2002, Sulgen) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:46.6 | 10:51.5 | 10:45.3 | | | | | | | | 22:23.4 |
9. | U15M | 86 | Silvano Rohner (2001, Zihlschlacht) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:44.3 | 10:46.6 | 11:04.6 | | | | | | | | 22:35.5 |
10. | U15M | 29 | Loris Dal Farra (2001, Bendern) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:49.0 | 10:50.3 | 11:04.4 | | | | | | | | 22:43.8 |
11. | U15M | 235 | Andrin Betl (2002, Arnegg) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:50.3 | 11:20.0 | 10:58.1 | | | | | | | | 23:08.4 |
12. | U15M | 32 | Colin Cotti (2002, Thal) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:50.8 | 11:13.9 | 11:06.4 | | | | | | | | 23:11.2 |
13. | U15M | 114 | Marco Wernli (2001, Zofingen) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:52.2 | 11:22.0 | 11:10.0 | | | | | | | | 23:24.1 |
14. | U15M | 189 | Janis Spescha (2001, Chur) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:44.9 | 11:31.4 | 11:13.4 | | | | | | | | 23:29.6 |
15. | U15M | 43 | Justin Weder (2002, Diepoldsau) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:57.0 | 11:20.8 | 11:22.1 | | | | | | | | 23:39.9 |
16. | U15M | 211 | Andrin Fehr (2002, Erlen) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:51.5 | 11:21.9 | 11:29.4 | | | | | | | | 23:42.8 |
17. | U15M | 268 | Maurizio Melito (2002, Landquart) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:48.1 | 11:30.7 | 11:37.3 | | | | | | | | 23:56.1 |
18. | U15M | 53 | Diego Tomasini (2002, Oberriet) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:52.1 | 11:28.5 | 11:50.1 | | | | | | | | 24:10.7 |
19. | U15M | 22 | Flavio Cadalbert (2002, Chur) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:53.7 | 11:35.5 | 11:49.8 | | | | | | | | 24:19.0 |
20. | U15M | 125 | Niklas Wildhaber (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 11:15:00.0 | 00:49.9 | 12:08.0 | 12:27.1 | | | | | | | | 25:25.0 |
21. | U15M | 254 | Jonas Fohler (2002, Arbon) | 11:15:00.0 | 01:05.4 | | | | | | | | | | (01:05.4) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | U15W | 59 | Giara Klaiber (2001, Altstätten) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:46.1 | 10:45.6 | 10:38.2 | | | | | | | | 22:09.9 |
2. | U15W | 117 | Ronja Blöchlinger (2001, Heiden) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:45.1 | 10:46.0 | 10:48.9 | | | | | | | | 22:19.9 |
3. | U15W | 145 | Vera Schmid (2002, Marbach) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:45.6 | 10:45.8 | 10:50.6 | | | | | | | | 22:21.9 |
4. | U15W | 49 | Nicole Göldi (2002, Sennwald) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:48.7 | 11:15.4 | 11:04.3 | | | | | | | | 23:08.4 |
5. | U15W | 4 | Sina Keller (2001, Steinach) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:47.3 | 11:40.5 | 12:25.4 | | | | | | | | 24:53.2 |
6. | U15W | 132 | Susanne Fässler (2002, Weissbad) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:55.6 | 13:24.7 | 14:13.5 | | | | | | | | 28:33.9 |
7. | U15W | 18 | Larina Hassler (2002, Chur) | 11:16:00.0 | 00:56.0 | 14:32.3 | 14:38.8 | | | | | | | | 30:07.1 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | U17M | 146 | Nico Zünd (1999, Widnau) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:43.5 | 09:52.2 | 10:04.2 | 09:56.1 | 09:55.5 | | | | | | 40:31.5 |
2. | U17M | 70 | David Muri (1999, Wängi) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:43.0 | 09:52.0 | 09:51.7 | 10:13.9 | 10:08.1 | | | | | | 40:48.7 |
3. | U17M | 54 | Rouven Egli (1999, Eichberg) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:44.3 | 10:19.8 | 10:07.7 | 10:09.9 | 10:21.0 | | | | | | 41:42.6 |
4. | U17M | 72 | Simon Rickli (1999, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:49.2 | 10:21.1 | 10:14.5 | 10:29.5 | 10:11.7 | | | | | | 42:06.0 |
5. | U17M | 222 | Robin Eugster (1999, Gossau SG) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:44.2 | 10:20.9 | 10:22.7 | 10:28.6 | 10:13.8 | | | | | | 42:10.1 |
6. | U17M | 227 | Mirco Näf (2000, Gränichen) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:45.1 | 10:32.4 | 10:22.0 | 10:37.2 | 10:23.2 | | | | | | 42:39.9 |
7. | U17M | 195 | Simon Walter (2000, Sulgen) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:45.6 | 10:40.6 | 10:20.8 | 10:36.2 | 10:53.0 | | | | | | 43:16.2 |
8. | U17M | 30 | Felix Weigel (1999, Arbon) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:47.9 | 10:39.1 | 10:27.0 | 11:04.9 | 11:02.5 | | | | | | 44:01.4 |
9. | U17M | 15 | Konstantin Alicke (2000, Balzers) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:43.8 | 10:50.2 | 11:04.4 | 10:55.4 | 10:43.3 | | | | | | 44:17.0 |
10. | U17M | 41 | Philipp Bachmann (2000, Rüdlingen) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:51.5 | 11:02.0 | 10:45.2 | 10:43.7 | 10:56.1 | | | | | | 44:18.4 |
11. | U17M | 76 | Pascal Hutter (1999, Kriessern) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:47.3 | 10:50.7 | 11:14.1 | 11:45.3 | 10:45.8 | | | | | | 45:23.2 |
12. | U17M | 99 | Renato Rodighiero (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:50.0 | 11:15.4 | 11:08.6 | 11:25.6 | 11:06.1 | | | | | | 45:45.7 |
13. | U17M | 224 | Sean Fuster (2000, Thal) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:46.4 | 11:22.2 | 11:20.5 | 11:11.0 | 11:28.4 | | | | | | 46:08.4 |
14. | U17M | 185 | Jeffrey Giger (2000, St. Gallen) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:50.6 | 12:04.6 | 12:18.5 | 12:21.8 | 12:40.0 | | | | | | 50:15.5 |
15. | U17M | 69 | Robin Fenner (2000, Frasnacht) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:51.8 | 12:14.5 | 12:39.0 | 12:56.3 | 13:33.9 | | | | | | 52:15.4 |
16. | U17M | 257 | Rouven Inauen (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:53.9 | 14:56.4 | 11:46.0 | 12:24.3 | 12:29.7 | | | | | | 52:30.3 |
17. | U17M | 228 | Timon Egli (2000, Steckborn) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:58.4 | 13:33.2 | 14:21.8 | 14:16.7 | 14:54.1 | | | | | | 58:04.2 |
18. | U17M | 230 | Timon Burkhart (1999, Rossrüti) | 13:00:00.0 | 00:52.5 | | | | | | | | | | (00:52.5) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | U17W | 273 | Alessia Bisig (1999, Jona) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:52.8 | 11:10.6 | 11:18.9 | 11:20.6 | 11:28.5 | | | | | | 46:11.4 |
2. | U17W | 184 | Fabienne Bandel (2000, Lüchingen) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:54.4 | 11:24.3 | 11:17.4 | 11:38.6 | 11:51.3 | | | | | | 47:06.0 |
3. | U17W | 221 | Sira Dürr (2000, Eichberg) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:54.6 | 11:21.8 | 11:30.4 | 11:43.7 | 11:45.1 | | | | | | 47:15.6 |
4. | U17W | 193 | Jil Lüthi (2000, Hefenhofen) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:53.6 | 11:29.4 | 11:47.8 | 11:50.4 | 11:48.0 | | | | | | 47:49.2 |
5. | U17W | 11 | Martina Schneider (1999, Arbon) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:54.9 | 11:37.1 | 11:32.5 | 12:26.8 | 16:11.2 | | | | | | 52:42.4 |
6. | U17W | 151 | Lea Wüst (1999, Thal) | 13:02:00.0 | 01:05.5 | 12:59.5 | 12:54.4 | 12:54.6 | 13:12.9 | | | | | | 53:06.9 |
7. | U17W | 197 | Kim Lei (1999, Balgach) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:55.2 | 12:59.8 | 12:57.5 | 13:20.4 | 14:35.3 | | | | | | 54:48.2 |
8. | U17W | 39 | Chiara Dürr (2000, Eichberg) | 13:02:00.0 | 00:54.3 | 14:44.0 | | | | | | | | | (15:38.3) |
|
Junioren |
1. | U19M | 44 | Manuel Zobrist (1997, Rupperswil) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:36.5 | 09:36.8 | 09:47.9 | 09:41.0 | 09:51.1 | 09:59.0 | 09:55.8 | | | | 59:28.1 |
2. | U19M | 238 | Jonas Stoll (1998, Osterfingen) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:43.7 | 10:02.1 | 09:49.2 | 09:57.2 | 10:04.8 | 10:11.0 | 10:01.8 | | | | 01:00:49.8 |
3. | U19M | 175 | Robin Spiess (1998, Kriessern) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:37.8 | 10:05.9 | 10:15.1 | 10:07.7 | 10:17.4 | 10:33.3 | 10:29.9 | | | | 01:02:27.0 |
4. | U19M | 106 | Nico Wernli (1998, Winterthur) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:50.2 | 10:54.5 | 10:29.8 | 10:14.4 | 10:14.8 | 10:27.3 | 10:16.0 | | | | 01:03:27.0 |
5. | U19M | 242 | Fabian Bonderer (1997, Malans) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:38.0 | 10:25.4 | 10:53.7 | 11:14.0 | 10:21.8 | 10:38.0 | 10:16.8 | | | | 01:04:27.7 |
6. | U19M | 80 | Michael Göldi (1998, Sennwald) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:41.9 | 10:56.8 | 10:38.2 | 10:25.8 | 10:52.7 | 10:48.3 | 11:15.8 | | | | 01:05:39.5 |
7. | U19M | 3 | Hannes Gruler (1998, Berneck) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:47.9 | 11:06.2 | 11:07.5 | 11:04.0 | 11:14.4 | 11:14.0 | 11:23.8 | | | | 01:07:57.7 |
8. | U19M | 102 | Lucas Treichler (1997, Eichberg) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:47.4 | 11:03.7 | 11:09.6 | 11:10.5 | 11:07.7 | 11:33.7 | 11:47.4 | | | | 01:08:40.0 |
9. | U19M | 38 | Steven Dürr (1998, Eichberg) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:39.3 | 10:58.3 | 11:00.9 | 11:13.2 | 11:27.0 | 11:53.5 | 11:55.0 | | | | 01:09:07.2 |
10. | U19M | 1 | Nico Keller (1997, Steinach) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:49.4 | 11:16.0 | 11:19.8 | 11:32.2 | 11:24.0 | 11:53.0 | 12:35.0 | | | | 01:10:49.3 |
11. | U19M | 261 | Lukas Jung (1998, Rossrüti) | 15:00:15.0 | 00:51.1 | 11:37.2 | 12:00.7 | 12:17.7 | 11:53.0 | 12:04.9 | 12:02.9 | | | | 01:12:47.5 |
|
Juniorinnen |
1. | U19W | 183 | Vanessa Bandel (1998, Lüchingen) | 13:01:00.0 | 00:59.5 | 10:30.5 | 10:42.2 | 10:45.3 | 10:37.9 | 10:55.8 | | | | | 54:31.2 |
2. | U19W | 65 | Nadine Stieger (1997, Altstätten) | 13:01:00.0 | 01:00.7 | 10:29.3 | 11:09.0 | 11:22.0 | 11:22.0 | 11:22.0 | | | | | 56:45.0 |
3. | U19W | 97 | Giuliana Loher (1997, Altstätten) | 13:01:00.0 | 01:01.9 | 11:40.0 | 12:17.2 | 12:11.6 | 12:35.4 | 12:29.7 | | | | | 01:02:15.9 |
|
Plausch |
1. | P | 199 | Eric Aebi (1994, Mörschwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 01:51.3 | 11:07.3 | 11:05.4 | | | | | | | | 24:04.0 |
2. | P | 210 | Yvonne Halter (1972, Herisau) | 12:15:15.0 | 01:47.6 | 12:46.3 | 12:32.8 | | | | | | | | 27:06.8 |
3. | P | 155 | Florian Baumgartner (1994, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:09.9 | 13:00.2 | 12:32.2 | | | | | | | | 27:42.3 |
4. | P | 163 | Manuel Vujo Gesell (1996, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 01:59.1 | 13:10.9 | 13:16.9 | | | | | | | | 28:26.9 |
5. | P | 161 | Stöffel Anrig (1990, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:10.2 | 13:41.3 | 12:39.7 | | | | | | | | 28:31.2 |
6. | P | 154 | Fust Ronny (1995, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:10.4 | 13:25.0 | 13:14.5 | | | | | | | | 28:50.0 |
7. | P | 270 | Andreas Balg (1963, Arbon) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:04.0 | 13:17.9 | 13:32.3 | | | | | | | | 28:54.3 |
8. | P | 141 | Roger Christen (1980, Arbon) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:04.6 | 13:13.8 | 13:36.3 | | | | | | | | 28:54.7 |
9. | P | 152 | Heinzelmann Peter (1989, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:09.1 | 13:37.6 | 13:47.3 | | | | | | | | 29:34.0 |
10. | P | 159 | Razzi Rolf Wattinger (1989, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:11.3 | 14:07.2 | 13:45.6 | | | | | | | | 30:04.1 |
11. | P | 201 | Schmidi Slivan (1989, Arbon) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:09.4 | 14:07.1 | 13:49.3 | | | | | | | | 30:05.8 |
12. | P | 157 | Daepp Tobias Töbeli (1990, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:11.1 | 13:51.2 | 14:29.4 | | | | | | | | 30:31.8 |
13. | P | 248 | Pascal KüChe (1992, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:10.5 | 14:03.9 | 14:52.7 | | | | | | | | 31:07.1 |
14. | P | 156 | Schnell David Kärchi (1992, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:14.5 | 15:30.7 | 13:32.7 | | | | | | | | 31:17.9 |
15. | P | 153 | Inauen Ramon (1993, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:12.9 | 15:35.8 | 13:40.4 | | | | | | | | 31:29.0 |
16. | P | 162 | Guidi Fust (1990, Roggwil) | 12:15:15.0 | 02:26.5 | 17:30.4 | | | | | | | | | (19:56.9) |