Harder MTB Night Race 08.06.2019 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 11.06.2019 21:59:19 |
U7 (m) |
1. | 166 | Sageder Moritz (2013, Hard) | 00:14.3 | 01:06.7 | 01:12.3 | 01:13.0 | 01:12.4 | 01:14.5 | 01:13.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:26.2 |
2. | 191 | Mäser Jonathan (2013, Hard) | 00:15.0 | 01:09.9 | 01:10.8 | 01:12.0 | 01:13.4 | 01:18.1 | 01:08.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:28.1 |
3. | 194 | Gmeiner Kai (2013, Dornbirn) | 00:16.9 | 01:12.7 | 01:12.6 | 01:13.6 | 01:11.8 | 01:13.3 | 01:09.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:30.3 |
4. | 189 | Burgard Leo (2013, Feldkirch) | 00:16.3 | 01:05.0 | 01:47.3 | 01:06.0 | 01:03.5 | 01:04.6 | 01:08.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:31.3 |
5. | 193 | Gmeiner Tim (2013, Dornbirn) | 00:16.4 | 01:11.9 | 01:13.0 | 01:15.6 | 01:12.7 | 01:15.0 | 01:12.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:37.0 |
6. | 177 | Lagler Rubin (2013, Feldkirch) | 00:17.9 | 01:14.2 | 01:13.7 | 01:13.9 | 01:14.2 | 01:19.0 | 01:13.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:46.8 |
7. | 252 | Hainzl Paul (2014, Hard) | 00:18.1 | 01:15.9 | 01:17.7 | 01:25.0 | 01:17.4 | 01:21.6 | 01:17.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:13.4 |
8. | 219 | Ratz Oskar (2013, Dornbirn) | 00:20.8 | 01:22.8 | 01:17.8 | 01:20.8 | 01:24.3 | 01:22.2 | 01:26.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 08:34.7 |
9. | 241 | Veljovic Matteo (2014, Fussach) | 00:18.4 | 01:20.3 | 01:21.4 | 01:23.2 | 01:31.0 | 01:27.7 | 01:38.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 09:00.4 |
10. | 173 | Van Den Eeckhout Nils (2014, Felsberg) | 00:22.0 | 01:32.9 | 01:31.2 | 01:34.5 | 01:42.3 | 01:33.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (08:16.7) |
11. | 221 | Tessadri Samuel (2015, Wolfurt) | 00:19.6 | 02:02.9 | 02:10.9 | 02:20.4 | 02:19.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (09:13.5) |
|
U7 (w) |
1. | 44 | Kalberer Elin (2014, Heiligkreuz) | 00:15.8 | 01:11.1 | 01:13.5 | 01:18.0 | 01:15.6 | 01:15.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 06:29.4 |
2. | 25 | Bösch Ella Viviana (2013, Dornbirn) | 00:18.4 | 01:19.2 | 01:18.1 | 01:20.8 | 01:23.6 | 01:35.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:15.6 |
3. | 39 | Kapp Lotta (2014, Dornbirn) | 00:20.2 | 01:21.4 | 01:25.5 | 01:26.4 | 01:30.2 | 01:28.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:32.1 |
4. | 42 | Kuban Dorota (2014, Dornbirn) | 00:24.1 | 01:30.6 | 01:28.6 | 01:27.8 | 01:29.5 | 01:30.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 07:50.9 |
5. | 43 | Hofer Emily (2015, Lustenau) | 00:25.5 | 02:03.5 | 01:58.1 | 01:56.4 | 01:53.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (08:16.8) |
6. | 32 | Moosbrugger Greta (2015, Wolfurt) | 00:23.8 | 02:03.5 | 01:56.7 | 02:02.0 | 02:01.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (08:27.8) |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 124 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 00:39.1 | 01:26.7 | 01:39.2 | 01:27.6 | 01:27.6 | 01:37.2 | 01:32.7 | 01:29.5 | 01:30.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12:50.0 |
2. | 123 | Horn Gerry (2011, Eichigt) | 00:37.9 | 01:26.0 | 01:32.0 | 01:39.9 | 01:28.5 | 01:38.0 | 01:34.4 | 01:46.4 | 01:45.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 13:28.1 |
3. | 203 | Vogel Jonas (2012, Fussach) | 00:46.3 | 01:34.0 | 01:38.8 | 01:53.0 | 01:38.0 | 01:34.1 | 01:50.1 | 01:38.2 | 01:43.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 14:15.8 |
4. | 110 | Van Den Eeckhout Nael (2011, Felsberg) | 00:54.4 | 01:44.3 | 01:39.9 | 01:43.6 | 01:39.9 | 01:36.1 | 01:56.5 | 01:44.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (12:59.6) |
5. | 230 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 00:58.4 | 01:45.9 | 01:46.5 | 01:49.3 | 01:43.0 | 01:39.5 | 01:43.1 | 01:44.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:09.9) |
6. | 223 | Kolp Max (2011, Schönwies) | 01:13.7 | 01:43.2 | 01:46.9 | 01:46.2 | 01:42.9 | 01:43.0 | 01:43.3 | 01:55.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:34.5) |
7. | 248 | Freuis Jakob (2012, Dornbirn) | 00:53.3 | 01:47.2 | 01:47.4 | 01:51.2 | 01:47.8 | 01:48.1 | 01:47.6 | 01:54.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:37.4) |
8. | 154 | Lechner Jamie-Eliano (2012, Fussach) | 00:56.7 | 01:46.3 | 01:46.4 | 01:58.1 | 01:50.3 | 01:49.0 | 01:45.7 | 01:52.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:45.2) |
9. | 274 | Kalberer Flurin (2011, Heiligkreuz) | 01:01.5 | 01:51.1 | 01:50.2 | 01:49.3 | 01:57.8 | 01:47.8 | 01:47.4 | 01:44.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:49.9) |
10. | 175 | Berger Alexander (2011, Fraxern) | 01:11.1 | 01:44.9 | 01:54.4 | 01:46.3 | 01:52.3 | 01:42.2 | 01:48.0 | 01:52.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:51.7) |
11. | 179 | Müller Leo (2011, Feldkirch) | 01:10.0 | 01:49.9 | 01:51.7 | 01:46.5 | 01:53.0 | 01:47.2 | 01:46.9 | 01:47.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:52.6) |
12. | 176 | Djuric Marko (2011, Klaus) | 01:22.5 | 01:39.8 | 01:52.2 | 01:42.7 | 01:56.1 | 01:46.9 | 01:50.2 | 01:44.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:55.1) |
13. | 178 | Oberscheider Linus (2011, Koblach) | 01:22.1 | 01:46.3 | 01:51.6 | 01:44.2 | 01:52.0 | 01:47.9 | 01:48.9 | 01:45.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:57.9) |
14. | 198 | Bösch Valentin (2011, Dornbirn) | 01:05.2 | 01:49.7 | 01:53.8 | 02:00.1 | 02:06.3 | 02:05.3 | 01:42.1 | 01:45.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (14:27.9) |
15. | 245 | Fink Leon (2011, Dornbirn) | 01:17.9 | 02:01.5 | 01:56.7 | 01:59.7 | 01:54.7 | 02:24.8 | 02:16.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:51.2) |
16. | 263 | Hollricher Thore (2011, Braunfels) | 01:26.9 | 02:00.6 | 02:16.8 | 02:10.3 | 01:55.1 | 02:08.6 | 02:07.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (14:05.8) |
17. | 153 | Hagspiel Feilong (2012, Höchst) | 01:36.0 | 02:02.6 | 02:19.8 | 02:07.8 | 02:03.0 | 02:02.9 | 02:08.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (14:20.2) |
18. | 279 | Schutti Ben (2011, Hard) | 01:19.3 | 03:06.4 | 02:08.5 | 02:05.7 | 01:56.4 | 01:55.1 | 02:55.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (15:27.0) |
19. | 197 | Hefel Benjamin (2012, Dornbin) | 01:27.8 | 02:02.2 | 02:10.6 | 02:55.8 | 02:08.5 | 02:04.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (12:49.3) |
20. | 293 | Krieger Marley (2012, Bregenz) | 01:35.2 | 02:11.5 | 02:14.9 | 02:25.9 | 02:34.2 | 02:30.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:31.8) |
21. | 188 | Hofer Maximilian (2012, Hard) | 01:31.4 | 02:24.5 | 02:39.8 | 02:18.7 | 02:22.0 | 02:26.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:42.7) |
22. | 291 | Heimbach Oskar (2012, Hard) | 01:40.2 | 02:22.9 | 02:29.3 | 02:30.4 | 02:22.4 | 02:19.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:44.5) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 10 | Tessadri Linda (2011, Wolfurt) | 00:45.5 | 01:38.3 | 01:40.1 | 01:44.2 | 01:44.7 | 01:40.5 | 01:44.7 | 01:46.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12:44.0 |
2. | 23 | Schneider Ida-Sophia (2011, Dornbirn) | 00:48.1 | 01:40.2 | 01:44.1 | 01:45.8 | 01:36.5 | 01:42.0 | 01:47.2 | 01:50.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 12:54.4 |
3. | 34 | Albrich Pia (2011, Dornbirn) | 00:55.9 | 01:49.8 | 01:53.4 | 01:52.0 | 02:01.1 | 01:52.7 | 01:59.0 | 02:01.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 14:25.3 |
4. | 38 | Kapp Leni (2011, Dornbirn) | 00:55.5 | 01:56.8 | 01:58.6 | 02:01.9 | 02:03.1 | 02:01.1 | 01:56.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (12:53.5) |
5. | 41 | Kuban Tereza (2012, Dornbirn) | 00:55.8 | 01:58.9 | 02:00.3 | 01:58.4 | 02:02.9 | 02:06.0 | 01:57.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (12:59.3) |
6. | 292 | Christmann Johanna (2012, Dornbirn) | 01:13.4 | 02:14.4 | 02:13.0 | 02:14.6 | 02:22.2 | 02:21.3 | 02:25.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (15:04.4) |
7. | 28 | Schwärzler Alexia (2012, Hard) | 01:12.0 | 02:33.1 | 02:29.5 | 02:22.2 | 02:25.5 | 02:24.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (13:26.5) |
8. | 40 | Schüsslbauer Tamina (2012, Dornbirn) | 01:19.7 | 02:24.6 | 02:42.7 | 02:47.7 | 02:39.6 | 02:34.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (14:28.7) |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 247 | Freuis Paul (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:10.4 | 04:09.1 | 04:09.3 | 04:24.9 | 04:08.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:02.1 |
2. | 255 | Willy Mic (2010, Scuol) | 03:23.5 | 04:11.2 | 04:11.5 | 04:14.9 | 04:18.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:19.1 |
3. | 202 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 03:19.4 | 04:14.7 | 04:15.4 | 04:16.9 | 04:19.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:25.9 |
4. | 186 | Berger Philip (2009, Fraxern) | 03:33.8 | 04:11.2 | 04:21.0 | 04:18.3 | 04:19.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:43.6 |
5. | 141 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 03:33.5 | 04:21.5 | 04:19.5 | 04:21.5 | 04:25.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:01.0 |
6. | 273 | Kalberer Lias (2010, Heiligkreuz) | 03:32.2 | 04:21.4 | 04:24.7 | 04:27.2 | 04:25.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:10.6 |
7. | 235 | Raggl Kilian (2010, Dornbirn) | 03:35.0 | 04:21.1 | 04:23.0 | 04:31.4 | 04:25.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:16.4 |
8. | 212 | Geiger Jonathan (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:36.3 | 04:25.1 | 04:33.1 | 04:31.4 | 04:29.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:34.9 |
9. | 185 | Mayer Jakob (2009, Götzis) | 03:31.0 | 04:29.7 | 04:32.7 | 04:36.8 | 04:45.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:55.3 |
10. | 119 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 03:38.9 | 04:26.3 | 04:39.0 | 04:40.2 | 04:33.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:58.1 |
11. | 127 | Hinteregger Lean (2009, Hoechst) | 03:37.5 | 04:31.6 | 04:43.3 | 04:36.4 | 04:40.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:09.2 |
12. | 236 | Freuis Noah (2010, Dornbirn) | 03:43.3 | 04:37.6 | 04:38.1 | 04:33.7 | 04:49.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:22.0 |
13. | 283 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 03:44.5 | 04:34.2 | 04:38.9 | 04:47.8 | 04:49.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:34.5 |
14. | 228 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 03:46.5 | 04:35.8 | 04:42.8 | 04:52.3 | 04:49.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:46.7 |
15. | 135 | Hüsgen Jakob (2009, Dornbirn) | 04:05.2 | 04:54.8 | 04:47.0 | 04:49.9 | 04:38.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:14.9 |
16. | 131 | Wurm Lars (2010, Hoechst) | 03:59.6 | 04:57.1 | 04:48.6 | 04:49.6 | 05:05.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:40.0 |
17. | 157 | Hofer Dennis (2010, Lustenau) | 04:06.3 | 04:55.5 | 04:53.3 | 04:51.5 | 05:05.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:52.1 |
18. | 278 | Thurnherr Linus (2010, Gais) | 04:08.0 | 04:55.1 | 04:58.4 | 04:58.5 | 05:09.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 24:09.6 |
19. | 144 | Schöch Maximilian (2009, Göfis) | 04:02.0 | 04:56.0 | 05:02.6 | 05:12.0 | 05:12.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 24:25.0 |
20. | 143 | Huemer Jonathan (2010, Götzis) | 04:04.4 | 05:01.7 | 05:04.7 | 05:06.2 | 05:09.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 24:26.5 |
21. | 229 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 04:14.0 | 05:10.7 | 05:11.1 | 05:01.9 | 05:13.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 24:51.5 |
22. | 262 | Hollricher Ian (2009, Braunfels) | 04:18.2 | 05:11.6 | 05:06.9 | 05:15.9 | 05:09.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25:02.4 |
23. | 145 | Amann Niklas (2009, Hohenems) | 04:32.0 | 05:08.9 | 05:12.0 | 05:07.9 | 05:10.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25:11.6 |
24. | 209 | Geser Aron (2010, Alberschwende) | 04:17.8 | 05:37.1 | 05:33.2 | 05:49.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (21:17.2) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 9 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 03:20.0 | 04:08.1 | 04:11.9 | 04:15.7 | 04:18.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:14.5 |
2. | 22 | Moosbrugger Sophia (2009, Hohenems) | 03:18.6 | 04:12.2 | 04:15.5 | 04:20.4 | 04:25.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:32.2 |
3. | 5 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 03:25.3 | 04:14.6 | 04:17.8 | 04:17.8 | 04:26.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:42.3 |
4. | 29 | Messmer Sophie (2009, Kaltern) | 03:21.8 | 04:13.1 | 04:18.9 | 04:24.3 | 04:27.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 20:45.2 |
5. | 27 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:28.2 | 04:21.9 | 04:30.0 | 04:38.9 | 04:51.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 21:50.5 |
6. | 12 | Candita Seraina (2009, Steckborn) | 03:49.5 | 04:38.5 | 04:43.9 | 04:39.4 | 04:32.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:24.0 |
7. | 45 | Geyer Gioia (2009, Lenggries) | 03:43.2 | 04:37.6 | 04:43.1 | 04:46.2 | 04:35.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 22:25.1 |
8. | 16 | Lampert Lina (2009, Koblach) | 03:45.7 | 04:51.9 | 04:58.7 | 05:04.2 | 04:58.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:39.1 |
9. | 11 | Candita Elena (2009, Steckborn) | 03:57.6 | 04:59.1 | 04:58.9 | 04:54.7 | 04:58.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 23:48.9 |
10. | 33 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:52.8 | 04:53.6 | 04:58.8 | 05:10.3 | 05:19.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 24:14.6 |
11. | 15 | Heule Emma (2010, Widnau) | 04:06.9 | 05:05.8 | 05:20.0 | 05:31.4 | 05:42.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25:46.4 |
12. | 4 | Hämmerle Mila (2009, Schwarzach) | 04:08.7 | 05:05.6 | 05:19.4 | 05:35.9 | 05:44.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 25:53.7 |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 237 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 03:00.3 | 03:32.3 | 03:32.1 | 03:39.6 | 03:38.5 | 03:45.1 | 03:45.2 | 03:42.1 | 03:42.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 32:17.3 |
2. | 140 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 03:05.9 | 03:45.5 | 03:56.6 | 03:50.9 | 03:52.7 | 03:58.1 | 03:54.1 | 03:54.2 | 03:37.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 33:55.7 |
3. | 114 | Heule Maximilian (2007, Widnau) | 03:08.4 | 03:41.4 | 03:57.5 | 03:52.2 | 03:52.9 | 03:56.4 | 03:55.6 | 03:54.9 | 03:38.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 33:57.6 |
4. | 165 | Schwendinger Tim (2007, Dornbirn) | 03:04.2 | 03:44.4 | 04:00.0 | 03:52.6 | 03:52.7 | 03:56.3 | 03:55.5 | 03:57.5 | 03:49.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 34:13.0 |
5. | 218 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 03:02.8 | 03:44.7 | 03:58.6 | 03:54.3 | 03:52.6 | 03:54.7 | 03:56.9 | 04:03.3 | 03:52.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 34:20.9 |
6. | 196 | Kresser Paul (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:27.7 | 03:44.4 | 03:49.1 | 03:52.8 | 03:52.9 | 03:55.2 | 03:53.7 | 03:57.0 | 04:03.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 34:35.9 |
7. | 116 | Moosbrugger Leon (2007, Hohenems) | 03:26.8 | 03:49.6 | 03:52.4 | 03:48.7 | 03:58.7 | 04:01.8 | 04:02.9 | 04:08.1 | 04:06.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35:14.9 |
8. | 213 | Geiger Valentin (2007, Dornbirn) | 03:14.6 | 03:55.8 | 03:57.4 | 04:02.1 | 04:07.4 | 04:08.5 | 04:09.2 | 04:05.7 | 04:08.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 35:49.5 |
9. | 224 | Kolp Leo (2008, Schönwies) | 03:34.9 | 04:04.2 | 04:08.3 | 04:11.0 | 04:06.0 | 04:04.1 | 04:09.4 | 04:12.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (32:30.1) |
10. | 102 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 03:24.3 | 03:55.7 | 04:04.3 | 04:11.4 | 04:12.7 | 04:13.1 | 04:18.0 | 04:12.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (32:32.2) |
11. | 216 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 03:29.7 | 04:02.3 | 04:05.8 | 04:11.7 | 04:12.8 | 04:10.4 | 04:18.5 | 04:17.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (32:49.0) |
12. | 115 | Acker Louis (2007, Klaus) | 03:26.2 | 04:01.6 | 04:11.0 | 04:11.3 | 04:10.5 | 04:13.1 | 04:18.5 | 04:18.2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (32:50.2) |
13. | 171 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 03:46.3 | 03:59.4 | 04:08.4 | 04:11.9 | 04:08.2 | 04:17.7 | 04:15.7 | 04:13.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (33:00.9) |
14. | 113 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 03:27.1 | 03:55.5 | 03:59.9 | 04:07.4 | 04:10.7 | 04:10.4 | 04:13.8 | 05:07.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (33:12.6) |
15. | 244 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:43.2 | 04:13.6 | 04:17.2 | 04:20.9 | 04:13.8 | 04:17.1 | 04:16.8 | 04:11.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (33:34.3) |
16. | 132 | Felder Maximilian (2007, Gais) | 03:45.3 | 04:13.6 | 04:17.0 | 04:20.7 | 04:16.6 | 04:13.2 | 04:17.3 | 04:13.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (33:37.2) |
17. | 168 | Kager Kimi (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:48.7 | 04:21.9 | 04:11.0 | 04:20.9 | 04:17.4 | 04:14.1 | 04:17.8 | 04:12.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (33:44.6) |
18. | 117 | Geiger Mario (2008, Hohenems) | 03:44.5 | 04:25.2 | 04:21.7 | 04:31.8 | 04:23.9 | 04:29.4 | 04:26.3 | 04:27.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (34:50.6) |
19. | 158 | Hofer Philipp (2007, Lustenau) | 04:00.6 | 04:17.3 | 04:21.8 | 04:27.3 | 04:23.3 | 04:27.1 | 04:26.6 | 04:27.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (34:51.5) |
20. | 159 | Knechtle Nick (2008, Appenzell Steinegg) | 03:54.1 | 04:14.4 | 04:16.7 | 04:24.6 | 04:29.1 | 04:28.9 | 04:40.0 | 04:36.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (35:04.0) |
21. | 280 | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten SG) | 03:48.3 | 04:25.6 | 04:23.2 | 04:28.2 | 04:24.7 | 04:28.5 | 04:39.5 | 04:34.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (35:12.9) |
22. | 232 | Schütz Nils (2008, Bad Aibling) | 03:50.2 | 04:25.3 | 04:26.4 | 04:25.9 | 04:36.4 | 04:34.5 | 04:41.8 | 04:32.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (35:33.0) |
23. | 183 | Krättli Mattheo (2007, Götzis) | 03:58.7 | 04:34.8 | 04:33.7 | 04:34.8 | 04:42.0 | 04:41.9 | 04:48.9 | 04:54.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (36:49.2) |
24. | 181 | Kofler Laurin (2007, Meiningen) | 04:06.0 | 04:39.2 | 04:53.9 | 05:05.0 | 05:16.9 | 05:25.5 | 05:22.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (34:48.6) |
25. | 180 | Gantenbein Loris (2008, Grabs) | 04:02.8 | 04:50.4 | 05:01.9 | 05:19.1 | 05:15.9 | 05:16.7 | 05:21.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (35:07.8) |
26. | 200 | Hallitsch Nico (2007, Dornbirn) | 03:54.4 | 04:19.7 | 04:23.3 | 04:28.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (17:05.9) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 17 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 03:22.2 | 04:02.6 | 03:59.9 | 04:02.0 | 03:58.6 | 03:57.2 | 03:58.1 | 03:58.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 31:19.1 |
2. | 24 | Bösch Emilia Marie (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:26.9 | 04:09.4 | 04:14.3 | 04:20.3 | 04:21.5 | 04:19.9 | 04:25.1 | 04:27.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 33:44.8 |
3. | 30 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 03:27.2 | 04:04.2 | 04:17.1 | 04:32.0 | 04:20.4 | 04:19.5 | 04:27.4 | 04:32.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 34:00.1 |
4. | 49 | Loredana Kryenbühl (2008, Rothenthurm) | 03:38.3 | 04:28.4 | 04:31.7 | 04:34.6 | 04:41.6 | 04:41.2 | 04:51.2 | 04:56.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 36:23.1 |
5. | 36 | Fussenegger Laura (2008, Dornbirn) | 03:37.8 | 04:32.5 | 04:39.9 | 04:42.4 | 04:53.7 | 04:51.5 | 04:53.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (32:11.7) |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 238 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 03:19.5 | 03:37.4 | 03:38.7 | 03:40.8 | 03:34.1 | 03:32.5 | 03:33.0 | 03:34.9 | 03:38.5 | 03:34.4 | 03:34.9 | | | | | | | | | | | 39:18.7 |
2. | 108 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 03:18.6 | 03:37.5 | 03:38.8 | 03:40.7 | 03:35.4 | 03:49.4 | 03:36.3 | 03:42.7 | 03:39.2 | 03:39.0 | 03:35.5 | | | | | | | | | | | 39:53.2 |
3. | 282 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 03:26.7 | 03:40.3 | 03:38.1 | 03:37.5 | 03:38.7 | 03:40.6 | 03:40.4 | 03:39.4 | 03:38.2 | 03:38.9 | 03:35.5 | | | | | | | | | | | 39:54.4 |
4. | 285 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 03:23.0 | 03:34.8 | 03:38.6 | 03:41.0 | 03:38.1 | 03:41.3 | 03:41.4 | 03:42.3 | 03:41.6 | 03:45.4 | 03:43.6 | | | | | | | | | | | 40:11.1 |
5. | 129 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 03:22.5 | 03:39.9 | 03:44.0 | 03:39.9 | 03:46.1 | 03:43.0 | 03:50.4 | 03:48.7 | 03:46.4 | 03:48.1 | 03:47.7 | | | | | | | | | | | 40:56.7 |
6. | 227 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 03:25.2 | 03:37.8 | 03:45.1 | 03:46.7 | 03:50.3 | 03:54.8 | 03:46.4 | 03:42.7 | 03:44.6 | 03:47.4 | 03:38.9 | | | | | | | | | | | 41:00.0 |
7. | 139 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 03:36.2 | 03:35.0 | 03:41.6 | 03:40.2 | 03:41.2 | 03:55.3 | 03:48.3 | 03:47.0 | 03:48.4 | 03:47.5 | 03:59.0 | | | | | | | | | | | 41:19.7 |
8. | 260 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 03:28.1 | 03:36.3 | 03:39.9 | 03:43.8 | 03:45.0 | 03:45.0 | 03:50.7 | 03:50.2 | 03:53.3 | 03:57.5 | 04:01.3 | | | | | | | | | | | 41:31.0 |
9. | 146 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 03:24.5 | 03:41.6 | 03:47.6 | 03:48.2 | 03:51.9 | 03:58.3 | 04:01.3 | 03:59.3 | 04:02.1 | 03:59.3 | 03:58.9 | | | | | | | | | | | 42:32.9 |
10. | 225 | Kolp Paul (2005, Schönwies) | 03:39.2 | 03:45.4 | 03:46.7 | 03:55.5 | 03:56.3 | 03:55.4 | 03:57.8 | 03:58.7 | 04:00.0 | 03:51.2 | 03:52.3 | | | | | | | | | | | 42:38.5 |
11. | 118 | Lisch Christopher (2006, Sulz) | 03:37.3 | 03:46.5 | 03:50.6 | 03:57.8 | 03:57.0 | 03:57.8 | 03:58.5 | 04:00.7 | 04:01.0 | 03:45.8 | 03:52.1 | | | | | | | | | | | 42:45.0 |
12. | 190 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 03:32.8 | 03:49.7 | 03:50.9 | 03:57.7 | 03:57.1 | 03:58.1 | 03:58.2 | 04:01.0 | 04:01.1 | 04:00.0 | 04:01.9 | | | | | | | | | | | 43:08.5 |
13. | 151 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 03:38.0 | 03:56.2 | 04:00.6 | 04:07.8 | 04:07.5 | 03:53.8 | 03:48.8 | 03:55.6 | 03:57.9 | 04:06.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | (39:32.1) |
14. | 120 | Linder Simon (2005, Hohenems) | 03:36.5 | 03:57.0 | 04:00.6 | 04:08.0 | 04:07.4 | 04:06.5 | 04:09.3 | 04:03.0 | 04:08.3 | 04:10.1 | | | | | | | | | | | | (40:26.8) |
15. | 269 | Singer Lukas (2005, Dornbirn) | 03:49.2 | 03:59.9 | 04:03.1 | 04:04.2 | 04:05.3 | 04:04.9 | 04:11.2 | 04:11.2 | 04:16.6 | 04:04.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | (40:49.8) |
16. | 246 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 03:33.3 | 04:10.5 | 04:25.0 | 03:52.6 | 03:53.5 | 04:49.4 | 04:02.5 | 04:05.3 | 04:09.0 | 04:09.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | (41:10.7) |
17. | 128 | Hinteregger Nico (2006, Hoechst) | 03:42.1 | 03:59.1 | 04:01.4 | 04:09.1 | 04:07.5 | 04:16.2 | 04:27.4 | 04:24.7 | 04:40.5 | 04:21.4 | | | | | | | | | | | | (42:09.4) |
18. | 155 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 03:51.0 | 04:08.8 | 04:13.1 | 04:18.3 | 04:16.4 | 04:34.0 | 04:31.5 | 04:38.4 | 04:27.9 | 04:22.5 | | | | | | | | | | | | (43:21.9) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 46 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 02:20.5 | 03:36.3 | 03:41.3 | 03:45.3 | 03:46.0 | 03:46.0 | 03:41.7 | 03:47.7 | 03:46.6 | 03:43.9 | 03:38.0 | | | | | | | | | | | 39:33.1 |
2. | 3 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 02:23.1 | 03:40.0 | 03:45.9 | 03:46.3 | 03:46.6 | 03:44.8 | 03:47.6 | 03:43.5 | 03:40.7 | 03:40.5 | 03:34.5 | | | | | | | | | | | 39:33.6 |
3. | 47 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 02:29.1 | 03:43.1 | 03:49.1 | 03:52.2 | 03:50.8 | 03:52.7 | 03:57.2 | 03:56.4 | 03:58.3 | 04:01.7 | 03:58.9 | | | | | | | | | | | 41:29.5 |
4. | 8 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 02:34.1 | 03:55.9 | 04:03.1 | 04:02.1 | 03:59.2 | 04:02.4 | 04:07.7 | 04:09.6 | 04:07.7 | 04:00.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | (39:02.1) |
5. | 14 | Hinder Angelina (2005, Fussach) | 02:37.1 | 03:58.9 | 04:03.2 | 04:04.3 | 04:06.4 | 04:04.7 | 04:09.1 | 04:02.0 | 03:57.3 | 04:01.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | (39:03.9) |
6. | 48 | Thür Mara (2005, Berneck) | 02:28.4 | 03:54.3 | 04:03.0 | 04:06.2 | 04:16.4 | 04:20.8 | 04:17.0 | 04:22.1 | 04:21.1 | 04:20.6 | | | | | | | | | | | | (40:29.8) |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 149 | Scherrer Julius (2003, Übersaxen) | 02:59.7 | 03:21.2 | 03:24.3 | 03:27.6 | 03:22.7 | 03:20.5 | 03:21.1 | 03:25.6 | 03:24.5 | 03:25.4 | 03:25.2 | 03:30.5 | 03:22.7 | 03:23.9 | 03:24.8 | 03:22.7 | 03:34.1 | 03:31.2 | 03:26.5 | 03:33.7 | | 01:08:07.9 |
2. | 207 | Messmer Matthias (2003, Kaltern) | 03:10.6 | 03:29.7 | 03:26.4 | 03:29.5 | 03:29.6 | 03:30.9 | 03:28.1 | 03:31.9 | 03:35.0 | 03:46.1 | 03:31.6 | 03:31.7 | 03:31.2 | 03:39.8 | 03:34.2 | 03:28.1 | 03:34.3 | 03:38.1 | 03:35.7 | | | (01:07:02.4) |
3. | 147 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 03:13.0 | 03:30.0 | 03:34.4 | 03:35.9 | 03:35.7 | 03:33.4 | 03:34.4 | 03:32.1 | 03:31.6 | 03:31.5 | 03:34.7 | 03:32.5 | 03:31.0 | 03:32.6 | 03:39.0 | 03:36.2 | 03:35.7 | 03:34.2 | 03:35.0 | | | (01:07:22.7) |
4. | 104 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 03:05.9 | 03:32.7 | 03:26.7 | 03:30.4 | 03:34.1 | 03:48.2 | 03:34.0 | 03:33.8 | 03:33.1 | 03:29.7 | 03:32.9 | 03:33.1 | 03:48.3 | 03:38.9 | 03:43.6 | 03:41.1 | 03:40.4 | 03:39.0 | 03:37.1 | | | (01:08:02.9) |
5. | 265 | Gathof Niklas (2003, Amtzell) | 03:18.9 | 03:35.9 | 03:39.1 | 03:37.8 | 03:33.2 | 03:38.8 | 03:35.3 | 03:39.0 | 03:42.2 | 03:32.7 | 03:32.0 | 03:39.5 | 03:33.0 | 03:36.5 | 03:40.8 | 03:48.8 | 03:52.6 | 03:49.4 | | | | (01:05:25.2) |
6. | 106 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 03:10.1 | 03:45.1 | 03:29.9 | 03:32.9 | 03:31.9 | 03:33.2 | 03:37.0 | 03:41.5 | 03:37.1 | 03:42.7 | 03:42.1 | 03:39.8 | 03:38.4 | 03:42.8 | 03:44.7 | 03:51.3 | 03:46.6 | 03:48.0 | | | | (01:05:35.2) |
7. | 109 | Graber Simon (2004, Lüchingen) | 03:15.5 | 03:35.9 | 03:37.1 | 03:35.2 | 03:39.1 | 03:32.7 | 03:41.5 | 03:36.8 | 03:45.5 | 03:41.4 | 03:44.4 | 03:46.9 | 03:45.8 | 03:43.5 | 03:50.3 | 03:56.3 | 03:46.0 | 03:42.1 | | | | (01:06:16.0) |
8. | 103 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 03:04.2 | 03:26.2 | 03:28.2 | 03:27.9 | 03:29.1 | 03:31.4 | 03:32.3 | 03:34.5 | 03:26.3 | 05:37.0 | 03:32.9 | 04:34.2 | 03:35.7 | 03:33.6 | 03:42.6 | 03:49.9 | 03:39.8 | 03:40.0 | | | | (01:06:45.9) |
9. | 130 | Veljovic Luca-Ilija (2003, Fussach) | 03:07.7 | 03:32.3 | 03:40.2 | 03:39.4 | 03:39.7 | 03:43.5 | 03:42.3 | 03:40.7 | 03:40.3 | 03:41.3 | 03:45.8 | 03:48.6 | 03:48.4 | 03:49.6 | 03:50.5 | 04:01.5 | 03:53.4 | 03:55.2 | | | | (01:07:00.5) |
10. | 133 | Aliesch Janet (2003, Chur) | 03:17.2 | 03:36.1 | 03:37.8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (10:31.1) |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 1 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 03:06.2 | 03:43.1 | 03:48.3 | 03:43.9 | 03:48.4 | 03:46.2 | 03:46.9 | 03:46.4 | 03:46.6 | 03:50.9 | 03:53.9 | 03:54.3 | 03:48.8 | 03:57.8 | 03:54.5 | 03:50.3 | 03:52.1 | | | | | 01:04:18.4 |
2. | 26 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 03:05.4 | 03:42.1 | 03:49.7 | 03:46.0 | 03:45.4 | 03:47.1 | 03:46.0 | 03:52.6 | 03:54.2 | 04:00.1 | 03:59.3 | 03:55.6 | 04:00.6 | 03:58.3 | 04:03.1 | 03:59.3 | 04:00.9 | | | | | 01:05:25.6 |
3. | 7 | Acker Filippa (2004, Klaus) | 03:16.5 | 04:09.2 | 04:08.3 | 04:29.5 | 04:16.1 | 04:08.9 | 04:18.4 | 04:12.6 | 04:21.4 | 04:18.8 | 04:23.0 | 04:15.6 | 04:24.9 | 04:27.6 | 04:25.9 | 04:11.8 | | | | | | (01:07:48.4) |
4. | 287 | Wurm Eva-Maria (2004, Hard) | 03:15.0 | 04:09.7 | 04:10.5 | 04:29.5 | 04:21.3 | 04:18.9 | 04:29.0 | 04:28.3 | 04:35.4 | 06:52.5 | 04:08.4 | 05:06.1 | 04:33.5 | 04:21.9 | 04:18.8 | | | | | | | (01:07:38.8) |
5. | 2 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 03:11.2 | 03:56.1 | 04:04.8 | 04:02.8 | 04:02.6 | 04:11.4 | 04:07.7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (27:36.7) |
|
Junioren |
1. | 163 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 02:44.3 | 03:19.7 | 03:15.4 | 03:16.3 | 03:19.1 | 03:16.5 | 03:19.5 | 03:19.9 | 03:19.7 | 03:18.7 | 03:18.2 | 03:19.5 | 03:15.5 | 03:25.5 | 03:15.7 | 03:13.2 | 03:22.7 | 03:19.2 | 03:19.3 | 03:18.9 | | 01:05:36.7 |
2. | 259 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Schaanwald) | 02:43.4 | 03:21.3 | 03:23.7 | 03:24.2 | 03:26.0 | 03:25.4 | 03:26.4 | 03:25.5 | 03:27.1 | 03:26.7 | 03:27.3 | 03:26.4 | 03:24.1 | 03:21.8 | 03:21.7 | 03:26.0 | 03:29.4 | 03:23.9 | 03:24.1 | 03:25.4 | | 01:07:39.6 |
3. | 215 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 02:47.5 | 03:22.0 | 03:31.2 | 03:20.9 | 03:25.4 | 03:29.9 | 03:27.2 | 03:25.6 | 03:28.5 | 03:29.6 | 03:29.7 | 03:34.1 | 03:29.5 | 03:26.0 | 03:32.6 | 03:32.0 | 03:30.2 | 03:33.0 | 03:24.8 | | | (01:05:19.6) |
4. | 234 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 02:50.9 | 03:23.5 | 03:30.4 | 03:27.5 | 03:31.1 | 03:29.7 | 03:28.4 | 03:36.9 | 03:29.2 | 03:37.0 | 03:43.0 | 03:32.1 | 03:33.6 | 03:31.9 | 03:36.2 | 03:37.4 | 03:36.2 | 03:36.6 | 03:29.7 | | | (01:06:41.1) |
5. | 107 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 02:51.5 | 03:23.2 | 03:26.9 | 03:18.1 | 03:53.9 | 03:27.5 | 04:00.7 | 03:24.6 | 03:35.9 | 03:35.1 | 03:37.0 | 04:01.3 | 03:42.7 | 03:46.8 | 03:41.2 | 03:50.7 | 03:50.0 | 03:52.2 | | | | (01:05:19.2) |
6. | 137 | Hinder Julian (2002, Fussach) | 02:50.0 | 04:58.3 | 03:41.4 | 03:41.2 | 03:33.2 | 03:40.2 | 03:36.4 | 03:37.1 | 03:41.8 | 03:44.8 | 03:35.1 | 03:40.0 | 03:41.9 | 03:44.5 | 03:46.6 | 03:47.3 | 03:48.9 | 03:32.9 | | | | (01:06:41.5) |
7. | 288 | Steurer Johannes (2002, Hard) | 02:59.1 | 03:38.0 | 03:41.2 | 03:39.3 | 03:43.4 | 03:46.2 | 03:44.7 | 03:47.0 | 03:49.5 | 03:50.7 | 03:51.9 | 04:01.2 | 04:03.9 | 04:05.5 | 04:08.8 | 04:05.9 | 04:06.8 | 04:04.9 | | | | (01:09:07.8) |
|
Damen open |
1. | 31 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 03:22.3 | 03:41.6 | 03:44.6 | 03:40.5 | 03:43.7 | 03:41.9 | 03:44.5 | 03:47.9 | 03:50.6 | 03:45.1 | 03:49.2 | 03:47.2 | 03:53.6 | 03:53.5 | 03:53.6 | 03:51.8 | 03:53.6 | 03:50.4 | | | | 01:07:55.6 |
2. | 6 | Klaiber Giara (2001, Altstätten) | 03:21.2 | 03:41.7 | 03:43.9 | 03:43.6 | 03:43.5 | 03:45.5 | 03:48.5 | 03:52.2 | 04:00.9 | 04:00.9 | 03:55.0 | 03:56.0 | 03:56.9 | 03:42.8 | 03:48.8 | 04:01.5 | 03:56.9 | | | | | (01:04:59.8) |
3. | 296 | Litscher Susanne (1985, St. Gallen) | 03:23.1 | 03:41.3 | 03:46.2 | 03:48.7 | 03:47.9 | 03:49.6 | 03:49.8 | 03:48.0 | 03:47.7 | 03:56.4 | 03:56.8 | 03:58.0 | 03:55.5 | 03:53.3 | 04:04.0 | 04:02.5 | 03:56.5 | | | | | (01:05:25.2) |
4. | 286 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 03:30.6 | 04:03.8 | 03:59.1 | 04:02.0 | 03:56.8 | 04:00.7 | 04:04.2 | 04:06.0 | 04:05.8 | 04:07.0 | 04:09.9 | 04:04.5 | 04:09.9 | 04:10.2 | 04:11.0 | 04:12.3 | | | | | | (01:04:53.8) |
5. | 37 | Bernhard Lydia (1994, Stockach) | 03:34.3 | 03:54.7 | 04:12.9 | 04:05.5 | 04:01.7 | 04:10.1 | 04:05.9 | 04:05.9 | 04:02.0 | 04:15.9 | 04:04.5 | 04:10.6 | 04:07.8 | 04:09.2 | 04:15.4 | 04:07.0 | | | | | | (01:05:23.3) |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 275 | Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheineck) | 02:26.4 | 03:06.3 | 03:08.2 | 03:14.6 | 03:10.1 | 03:09.5 | 03:10.3 | 03:11.3 | 03:12.3 | 03:08.4 | 03:07.0 | 03:07.5 | 03:18.2 | 03:07.2 | 03:09.4 | 03:09.2 | 03:10.1 | 03:11.1 | 03:11.4 | 03:13.2 | 03:16.7 | 01:05:58.5 |
2. | 161 | Litscher Thomas (1989, Rheineck) | 02:28.9 | 03:04.6 | 03:07.1 | 03:15.6 | 03:10.9 | 03:08.7 | 03:10.5 | 03:11.4 | 03:13.4 | 03:09.5 | 03:08.9 | 03:10.3 | 03:06.4 | 03:17.2 | 03:10.2 | 03:13.5 | 03:12.7 | 03:12.5 | 03:10.3 | 03:09.2 | 03:20.8 | 01:06:12.4 |
3. | 258 | Graf Jürg (1983, Rebstein) | 02:28.1 | 03:10.9 | 03:13.7 | 03:22.4 | 03:10.1 | 03:12.4 | 03:12.2 | 03:18.4 | 03:12.2 | 03:16.3 | 03:17.1 | 03:15.4 | 03:13.6 | 03:14.3 | 03:17.1 | 03:18.9 | 03:19.8 | 03:18.4 | 03:19.1 | 03:17.4 | 03:23.9 | 01:07:51.4 |
4. | 300 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 02:35.7 | 03:09.7 | 03:14.6 | 03:16.0 | 03:13.6 | 03:15.1 | 03:17.6 | 03:20.1 | 03:16.9 | 03:16.4 | 03:18.2 | 03:15.5 | 03:14.5 | 03:16.1 | 03:19.7 | 03:17.2 | 03:18.1 | 03:22.4 | 03:16.6 | 03:18.9 | 03:23.1 | 01:08:15.7 |
5. | 162 | Eisenbarth Pirmin (1995, Lindau) | 02:29.9 | 03:10.2 | 03:10.4 | 03:24.0 | 03:14.3 | 03:16.5 | 03:17.5 | 03:20.4 | 03:16.4 | 03:13.9 | 03:20.8 | 03:17.6 | 03:20.8 | 03:22.7 | 03:16.8 | 03:19.8 | 03:19.3 | 03:23.5 | 03:23.5 | 03:19.8 | 03:25.0 | 01:08:43.0 |
6. | 249 | Hagspiel Elias (1994, Hittisau) | 02:31.9 | 03:15.1 | 03:19.8 | 03:21.7 | 03:23.2 | 03:22.8 | 03:24.5 | 03:23.9 | 03:25.1 | 03:29.7 | 03:22.9 | 03:24.3 | 03:26.6 | 03:29.1 | 03:25.7 | 03:29.3 | 03:26.0 | 03:34.4 | 03:26.4 | 03:25.3 | | (01:07:27.5) |
7. | 204 | Ilg Pius (1999, Dornbirn) | 02:36.7 | 03:18.0 | 03:28.3 | 03:29.1 | 03:30.3 | 03:32.6 | 03:28.6 | 03:30.2 | 03:34.5 | 03:28.2 | 03:26.1 | 03:34.2 | 03:30.4 | 03:28.9 | 03:32.1 | 03:34.1 | 03:32.2 | 03:37.5 | 03:36.3 | 03:28.3 | | (01:09:16.5) |
8. | 152 | Benedikter Pascal (1992, Innsbruck) | 02:45.9 | 03:35.4 | 03:32.2 | 03:33.1 | 03:39.4 | 03:39.2 | 03:41.6 | 03:38.1 | 03:38.5 | 03:39.7 | 03:39.5 | 03:37.7 | 03:42.5 | 03:40.5 | 03:39.4 | 03:42.4 | 03:40.7 | 03:38.1 | 03:39.8 | | | (01:08:23.9) |
9. | 101 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 02:34.7 | 03:19.0 | 03:27.5 | 03:27.8 | 03:31.7 | 03:31.6 | 03:34.5 | 03:31.3 | 03:31.5 | 03:28.7 | 03:31.5 | 03:31.0 | 03:27.3 | 03:29.6 | 03:24.1 | | | | | | | (51:21.7) |
10. | 184 | Federspiel Daniel (1987, Imst) | 02:30.5 | 03:09.2 | 03:07.7 | 03:22.2 | 03:17.1 | 03:32.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (18:59.7) |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 148 | Köll Daniel (1990, Tarrenz) | 02:35.2 | 03:26.5 | 03:25.0 | 03:32.8 | 03:24.2 | 03:25.6 | 03:29.0 | 03:28.6 | 03:28.6 | 03:31.4 | 03:31.6 | 03:31.6 | 03:29.7 | 03:30.8 | 03:32.9 | 03:38.0 | 03:32.3 | 03:34.2 | 03:39.6 | | | 01:05:47.5 |
2. | 284 | Pross Matteo (1996, Frohnleiten) | 02:39.3 | 03:27.0 | 03:24.6 | 03:30.4 | 03:31.3 | 03:24.4 | 03:30.4 | 03:30.5 | 03:35.4 | 03:33.8 | 03:30.8 | 03:32.2 | 03:32.3 | 03:32.4 | 03:37.3 | 03:32.9 | 03:33.9 | 03:35.2 | 03:36.9 | | | 01:06:11.0 |
3. | 105 | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) | 02:47.2 | 03:23.4 | 03:22.6 | 03:25.8 | 03:37.5 | 03:27.9 | 03:26.5 | 03:29.0 | 03:29.7 | 03:29.4 | 03:33.1 | 03:28.7 | 03:33.8 | 03:35.1 | 03:37.2 | 03:41.0 | 03:51.5 | 03:46.9 | 03:43.4 | | | 01:06:49.6 |
4. | 240 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 02:51.1 | 03:26.8 | 03:27.9 | 03:32.2 | 03:33.8 | 03:36.8 | 03:36.1 | 03:36.9 | 03:49.1 | 03:36.5 | 03:33.9 | 03:32.6 | 03:36.8 | 03:39.0 | 03:40.5 | 03:41.1 | 03:19.7 | 03:21.2 | 03:24.3 | | | 01:06:56.2 |
5. | 167 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 02:51.9 | 03:26.8 | 03:28.1 | 03:32.0 | 03:33.9 | 03:36.8 | 03:36.0 | 03:37.1 | 03:48.8 | 03:36.9 | 03:33.5 | 03:32.8 | 03:36.7 | 03:38.8 | 03:40.9 | 03:40.8 | 03:19.7 | 03:25.5 | 03:29.0 | | | 01:07:06.0 |
6. | 125 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 02:48.4 | 03:25.4 | 03:31.1 | 03:32.4 | 03:33.5 | 03:37.0 | 03:36.4 | 03:36.7 | 03:49.5 | 03:36.1 | 03:33.5 | 03:32.4 | 03:37.1 | 03:38.9 | 03:40.7 | 03:41.1 | 03:33.0 | 03:36.3 | 03:38.4 | | | 01:07:38.0 |
7. | 211 | Büchel Luca (1997, Rüthi) | 02:52.6 | 03:33.5 | 03:39.9 | 03:35.8 | 03:39.6 | 03:37.6 | 03:42.4 | 03:38.6 | 03:38.3 | 03:35.4 | 03:33.4 | 03:33.5 | 03:35.0 | 03:41.8 | 03:40.0 | 03:38.9 | 03:38.6 | 03:39.9 | 03:39.6 | | | 01:08:14.3 |
8. | 222 | Schumont Christian (1993, Rüthi) | 02:55.5 | 03:31.6 | 03:39.9 | 03:35.4 | 03:35.9 | 03:35.3 | 03:33.9 | 03:35.2 | 03:37.2 | 03:40.0 | 03:41.0 | 03:46.3 | 03:47.1 | 03:38.6 | 03:40.8 | 03:45.8 | 03:43.9 | 03:40.6 | 03:35.0 | | | 01:08:38.9 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 281 | Wirth Georg (1986, Altstätten SG) | 02:54.3 | 03:28.7 | 03:41.2 | 03:34.4 | 03:38.9 | 03:38.1 | 03:41.5 | 03:41.5 | 03:38.2 | 03:41.4 | 03:36.4 | 03:43.2 | 03:43.1 | 03:45.8 | 03:34.1 | 03:44.9 | 03:41.5 | 03:38.4 | 03:44.1 | | | 01:08:49.7 |
2. | 217 | Jäger Roman (1983, Abtwil) | 02:54.5 | 03:29.0 | 03:32.6 | 03:37.1 | 03:39.8 | 03:41.5 | 03:46.2 | 03:50.3 | 03:46.8 | 03:46.9 | 03:44.4 | 03:44.1 | 03:44.4 | 03:42.4 | 03:43.7 | 03:44.7 | 03:44.0 | 03:39.1 | | | | (01:05:51.3) |
3. | 243 | Deflorin Beat (1981, Segnas) | 03:18.4 | 03:52.4 | 03:58.0 | 03:58.3 | 04:05.5 | 04:12.9 | 04:03.3 | 04:09.5 | 04:10.9 | 04:12.5 | 04:03.6 | 04:08.0 | 03:59.2 | 04:04.1 | 04:04.1 | 04:03.0 | 03:55.7 | | | | | (01:08:19.5) |
4. | 242 | Sennhauser Thomas (1983, Tübach) | 03:45.8 | 04:29.8 | 04:22.0 | 04:31.0 | 04:43.3 | 04:30.8 | 04:47.2 | 04:25.5 | 04:30.9 | 04:27.4 | 04:27.3 | 05:03.1 | 04:54.0 | 04:51.3 | 04:48.1 | | | | | | | (01:08:37.4) |
5. | 250 | Mangold Stefan (1985, Lauterach) | 04:23.0 | 04:43.2 | 04:45.4 | 04:55.2 | 04:55.9 | 04:40.8 | 04:45.2 | 04:37.0 | 04:48.5 | 05:00.2 | 04:56.5 | 04:55.7 | 04:58.9 | 04:48.5 | | | | | | | | (01:07:14.1) |
6. | 60 | Schmitt Daniel (1986, Lindau) | 03:17.3 | 04:20.5 | 04:16.8 | 04:20.3 | 04:29.1 | 04:33.0 | 04:14.3 | 04:19.3 | 05:38.5 | 04:41.5 | 04:28.7 | 04:36.2 | 04:37.3 | 10:11.7 | | | | | | | | (01:08:04.7) |
7. | 261 | Hollricher Frederik (1984, Braunfels) | 03:46.9 | 04:22.2 | 04:27.6 | 04:39.8 | 04:36.2 | 04:21.1 | 04:42.2 | 04:25.8 | 04:40.3 | 04:11.9 | | | | | | | | | | | | (44:13.9) |
8. | 256 | Kasper Stephan (1986, Silbertal) | 03:10.6 | 03:39.1 | 03:32.1 | 03:32.1 | 03:38.8 | 03:38.5 | 03:37.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | (24:48.2) |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 201 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 03:09.0 | 03:27.5 | 03:26.2 | 03:21.9 | 03:26.3 | 03:25.2 | 03:27.4 | 03:29.3 | 03:26.2 | 03:29.8 | 03:29.0 | 03:28.1 | 03:28.1 | 03:27.5 | 03:25.8 | 03:27.7 | 03:26.5 | 03:30.9 | 03:29.2 | | | 01:05:21.7 |
2. | 172 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 03:07.8 | 03:28.0 | 03:26.4 | 03:21.8 | 03:29.1 | 03:28.0 | 03:32.2 | 03:30.4 | 03:24.4 | 03:29.5 | 03:35.6 | 03:27.2 | 03:25.6 | 03:30.9 | 03:27.0 | 03:29.8 | 03:27.9 | 03:28.4 | 03:31.5 | | | 01:05:41.3 |
3. | 192 | Moosbrugger Christian (1971, Hohenems) | 02:38.0 | 03:25.6 | 03:23.9 | 03:32.6 | 03:29.9 | 03:34.7 | 03:31.9 | 03:35.6 | 03:33.6 | 03:33.1 | 03:33.9 | 03:41.3 | 03:37.7 | 03:41.7 | 03:36.7 | 03:37.2 | 03:35.9 | 03:39.4 | 03:37.5 | | | 01:07:00.2 |
4. | 199 | Hackl Armin (1977, Kisslegg) | 03:24.1 | 03:33.3 | 03:29.6 | 03:29.7 | 03:41.5 | 03:35.6 | 03:33.8 | 03:33.3 | 03:36.2 | 03:32.6 | 03:32.9 | 03:37.1 | 03:34.1 | 03:34.4 | 03:36.9 | 03:38.8 | 03:34.7 | 03:35.0 | 03:37.5 | | | 01:07:50.9 |
5. | 138 | Hinder Pascal (1972, Fussach) | 02:46.5 | 03:40.2 | 03:45.0 | 03:47.8 | 03:39.8 | 03:40.5 | 03:41.7 | 03:41.8 | 03:38.2 | 03:38.9 | 03:45.0 | 03:37.7 | 03:43.4 | 03:35.1 | 03:39.3 | 03:43.6 | 03:38.0 | 03:42.5 | 03:41.3 | | | 01:09:06.0 |
6. | 142 | Ilg Christof (1972, Dornbirn) | 02:52.4 | 03:37.1 | 03:43.5 | 03:37.0 | 03:40.1 | 03:40.5 | 03:42.6 | 03:48.3 | 03:37.8 | 03:40.4 | 03:49.2 | 03:45.9 | 03:39.0 | 03:38.8 | 03:41.5 | 03:39.6 | 03:43.9 | 03:38.4 | 03:49.0 | | | 01:09:25.1 |
7. | 210 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 03:16.4 | 03:32.3 | 03:34.4 | 03:37.4 | 03:41.8 | 03:40.8 | 03:39.1 | 03:41.3 | 03:41.3 | 03:41.5 | 03:39.8 | 03:40.5 | 03:39.2 | 03:40.9 | 03:42.9 | 03:44.0 | 03:47.6 | 03:50.8 | | | | (01:05:51.8) |
8. | 233 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 03:23.3 | 03:42.2 | 03:45.1 | 03:42.8 | 03:44.8 | 03:52.2 | 03:45.0 | 03:46.9 | 03:43.9 | 03:44.9 | 03:48.9 | 03:49.7 | 03:46.4 | 03:52.9 | 03:55.6 | 03:54.8 | 03:53.5 | 03:52.8 | | | | (01:08:05.7) |
9. | 122 | Linder Stefan (1979, Hohenems) | 03:11.8 | 03:51.5 | 03:51.5 | 03:51.8 | 03:57.3 | 03:58.1 | 03:54.8 | 03:59.1 | 03:56.3 | 03:59.9 | 03:59.2 | 04:08.0 | 03:55.6 | 04:06.8 | 04:00.0 | 04:01.1 | 04:07.0 | | | | | (01:06:49.5) |
10. | 266 | Martin Ralf (1973, Hohenweiler) | 03:40.6 | 04:10.7 | 04:04.3 | 04:06.8 | 04:04.4 | 04:52.0 | 04:56.9 | 04:16.7 | 04:27.8 | 04:10.4 | 04:18.7 | 04:10.6 | 04:12.9 | 04:13.4 | 04:13.1 | 04:09.7 | | | | | | (01:08:08.9) |
11. | 187 | Geiger Andreas (1978, Hohenems) | 03:10.0 | 04:13.3 | 04:23.7 | 04:24.9 | 04:24.3 | 04:29.8 | 04:28.9 | 04:39.7 | 04:33.6 | 04:40.5 | 04:36.3 | 04:40.5 | 04:50.4 | 04:54.4 | 04:22.4 | | | | | | | (01:06:52.7) |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 134 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 03:10.5 | 03:28.8 | 03:28.1 | 03:28.6 | 03:30.1 | 03:32.1 | 03:31.3 | 03:27.0 | 03:29.2 | 03:30.0 | 03:29.6 | 03:32.3 | 03:31.2 | 03:32.5 | 03:31.8 | 03:37.0 | 03:34.9 | 03:35.7 | 03:38.2 | | | 01:06:38.7 |
2. | 214 | Neff Markus (1963, Thal) | 03:19.8 | 03:31.4 | 03:26.9 | 03:30.7 | 03:31.1 | 03:25.6 | 03:28.7 | 03:32.9 | 03:32.8 | 03:28.0 | 03:29.3 | 03:31.6 | 03:35.7 | 03:47.3 | 03:32.1 | 03:33.0 | 03:32.2 | 03:31.7 | 03:38.2 | | | 01:06:58.7 |
3. | 170 | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) | 03:11.8 | 03:30.8 | 03:29.3 | 03:29.4 | 03:30.0 | 03:33.0 | 03:31.7 | 03:35.9 | 03:33.4 | 03:30.7 | 03:29.2 | 03:34.7 | 03:38.1 | 03:37.7 | 03:33.4 | 03:33.2 | 03:34.3 | 03:35.3 | 03:29.6 | | | 01:07:01.5 |
4. | 156 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 03:17.8 | 03:32.7 | 03:35.1 | 03:37.1 | 03:35.2 | 03:37.2 | 03:33.8 | 03:33.2 | 03:35.9 | 03:33.0 | 03:34.9 | 03:39.6 | 03:37.3 | 03:38.1 | 03:39.0 | 03:39.6 | 03:40.7 | 03:44.2 | 03:41.4 | | | 01:08:25.8 |
5. | 295 | Salzmann Martin (1960, Diepoldsau) | 02:48.7 | 03:38.4 | 03:41.9 | 03:35.9 | 03:40.2 | 03:37.8 | 03:42.5 | 03:42.7 | 03:44.3 | 03:40.8 | 03:43.3 | 03:44.4 | 03:45.0 | 03:45.5 | 03:46.6 | 03:49.8 | 03:51.1 | 03:57.9 | | | | (01:06:16.6) |
6. | 150 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 03:18.9 | 03:37.4 | 03:40.3 | 03:39.8 | 03:42.4 | 03:43.5 | 03:41.3 | 03:43.4 | 03:44.2 | 03:45.2 | 03:46.3 | 03:41.8 | 03:45.6 | 03:44.6 | 03:42.3 | 03:41.0 | 03:42.5 | 03:42.2 | | | | (01:06:22.7) |
7. | 231 | Kirste Holger (1967, Bad Ailbing) | 03:28.2 | 03:38.9 | 03:37.6 | 03:45.5 | 03:45.9 | 03:49.2 | 03:41.9 | 03:43.3 | 03:45.3 | 03:49.7 | 03:45.5 | 03:45.7 | 03:46.9 | 03:45.7 | 03:46.6 | 03:50.8 | 03:40.6 | 03:45.5 | | | | (01:07:12.6) |
8. | 164 | Kübele Rolf (1963, Heiden) | 03:35.8 | 03:46.4 | 03:53.1 | 03:39.8 | 04:03.8 | 03:43.1 | 03:43.6 | 03:40.8 | 03:42.6 | 03:48.1 | 03:42.1 | 03:42.9 | 03:38.5 | 03:44.9 | 03:49.3 | 03:44.0 | 03:47.1 | 03:46.0 | | | | (01:07:31.9) |
9. | 251 | Wagner Michael (1968, Schruns) | 03:31.8 | 03:41.7 | 03:44.1 | 03:44.6 | 03:47.5 | 03:53.4 | 03:52.3 | 03:48.4 | 03:53.3 | 03:47.8 | 03:49.2 | 03:49.9 | 03:53.1 | 03:48.0 | 03:51.9 | 03:50.1 | 03:51.0 | 03:53.0 | | | | (01:08:30.8) |
10. | 174 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 03:37.4 | 03:43.8 | 03:55.7 | 03:41.7 | 03:47.7 | 03:48.5 | 03:45.7 | 03:50.7 | 03:51.2 | 03:49.3 | 03:47.7 | 03:46.1 | 03:52.5 | 03:42.6 | 03:51.0 | 03:52.3 | 03:53.4 | 04:05.2 | | | | (01:08:42.6) |
11. | 257 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 03:29.0 | 03:42.1 | 03:42.3 | 03:41.7 | 03:45.7 | 03:51.9 | 03:47.6 | 03:54.9 | 03:58.2 | 03:57.0 | 03:56.8 | 03:54.8 | 03:49.9 | 03:57.7 | 03:52.7 | 03:57.2 | 03:55.8 | | | | | (01:05:15.1) |
12. | 121 | Keckeis Gerhard (1967, Klaus) | 02:56.2 | 03:57.7 | 03:53.1 | 03:56.7 | 03:54.9 | 03:55.8 | 03:54.2 | 03:54.6 | 03:58.5 | 03:57.9 | 03:51.5 | 03:55.3 | 03:56.0 | 03:54.2 | 03:51.4 | 03:59.3 | 03:57.5 | | | | | (01:05:44.7) |
13. | 268 | Sonderegger Sepp (1959, Altstätten) | 03:26.5 | 03:43.9 | 03:42.4 | 03:41.7 | 03:45.1 | 03:44.1 | 03:47.7 | 03:50.1 | 03:54.6 | 03:52.7 | 03:55.7 | 03:57.0 | 03:53.7 | | | | | | | | | (49:15.2) |