Bike Marathon lumnezia-obersaxen 05.08.2018 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 02.09.2018 09:59:30 |
Damen open |
1. | 20 | Leugger Seraina (1998, Arlesheim) | 02:29:14.8 | | | | | | | 02:29:14.8 |
2. | 22 | Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil) | 02:31:13.7 | | | | | | | 02:31:13.7 |
3. | 29 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 02:40:48.6 | | | | | | | 02:40:48.6 |
4. | 16 | Soler - Candinas Carla (1980, Lumbrein) | 02:40:59.2 | | | | | | | 02:40:59.2 |
5. | 18 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 02:58:11.5 | | | | | | | 02:58:11.5 |
6. | 25 | Beeli Pierina (1996, Sagogn) | 03:03:06.3 | | | | | | | 03:03:06.3 |
7. | 15 | Schweizer Manuela (1973, Obersaxen) | 03:12:48.8 | | | | | | | 03:12:48.8 |
8. | 21 | Dosch Ludmilla (1974, Igis) | 03:22:46.7 | | | | | | | 03:22:46.7 |
9. | 24 | Galliker Antonia (1999, Schenkon) | 03:52:00.3 | | | | | | | 03:52:00.3 |
|
Herren Sport (Lizenz) |
1. | 177 | Stünzi Michael (1992, Grüsch) | 01:54:46.5 | | | | | | | 01:54:46.5 |
2. | 219 | Spescha Ursin (1998, Sevgein) | 01:55:58.9 | | | | | | | 01:55:58.9 |
3. | 252 | Vitzthum Simon (1995, Rheineck) | 01:57:20.8 | | | | | | | 01:57:20.8 |
4. | 249 | Albin VItal (1998, Tersnaus) | 01:58:26.1 | | | | | | | 01:58:26.1 |
5. | 200 | Beeli Andrin (1995, Sagogn) | 01:59:26.8 | | | | | | | 01:59:26.8 |
6. | 291 | Widmer Daniel (1992, Mühlrüti) | 02:01:09.6 | | | | | | | 02:01:09.6 |
7. | 140 | Kessler Sandro (1987, Grüsch) | 02:06:57.1 | | | | | | | 02:06:57.1 |
8. | 179 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 02:07:21.8 | | | | | | | 02:07:21.8 |
9. | 172 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 02:08:10.0 | | | | | | | 02:08:10.0 |
10. | 223 | Bricalli Andrea Jean-Paul (1999, Chur) | 02:12:30.3 | | | | | | | 02:12:30.3 |
11. | 165 | Recht Florian (1994, Ettingen) | 02:13:36.0 | | | | | | | 02:13:36.0 |
12. | 110 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 02:13:42.7 | | | | | | | 02:13:42.7 |
|
Fun Herren |
1. | 197 | Müggler Remo (1996, Thal) | 02:13:42.6 | | | | | | | 02:13:42.6 |
2. | 162 | Gruler Hannes (1998, Berneck) | 02:18:22.3 | | | | | | | 02:18:22.3 |
3. | 160 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 02:20:54.6 | | | | | | | 02:20:54.6 |
4. | 260 | Gwerder Tinle (1994, Valzeina) | 02:25:46.9 | | | | | | | 02:25:46.9 |
5. | 234 | Gartmann Mika (1999, Valens) | 02:26:46.2 | | | | | | | 02:26:46.2 |
6. | 274 | Zberg Christian (1991, Erstfeld) | 02:26:58.2 | | | | | | | 02:26:58.2 |
7. | 215 | Schober Sandro (1995, Thal) | 02:28:45.7 | | | | | | | 02:28:45.7 |
8. | 149 | Vincenz Linard (1993, Andiast) | 02:31:55.8 | | | | | | | 02:31:55.8 |
9. | 170 | Bister Ramon (1999, Lutzenberg) | 02:33:14.5 | | | | | | | 02:33:14.5 |
10. | 293 | Gisler Marco (1991, Libingen) | 02:33:46.4 | | | | | | | 02:33:46.4 |
11. | 211 | Soler Sebastian (1990, Schluein) | 02:49:57.7 | | | | | | | 02:49:57.7 |
12. | 299 | Casanova Nico (1991, Vella) | 02:56:10.2 | | | | | | | 02:56:10.2 |
13. | 176 | Capaul Pirmin (1996, Lumbrein) | 03:03:06.8 | | | | | | | 03:03:06.8 |
14. | 281 | Appert Ruedi (1989, Unterägeri) | 03:13:00.3 | | | | | | | 03:13:00.3 |
15. | 117 | Arnold Andreas (1989, Muotathal) | 03:13:01.1 | | | | | | | 03:13:01.1 |
16. | 306 | Collenberg Stefan (1989, Näfels) | 03:29:28.7 | | | | | | | 03:29:28.7 |
17. | 144 | Cavigelli Pascal (1999, Siat) | 03:35:05.6 | | | | | | | 03:35:05.6 |
18. | 329 | Leu Luca (1999, Wetzikon) | 04:43:32.7 | | | | | | | 04:43:32.7 |
|
Fun Masters |
1. | 168 | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) | 02:10:07.3 | | | | | | | 02:10:07.3 |
2. | 237 | Grilo Luis (1983, Saas Im Praettigau) | 02:11:48.2 | | | | | | | 02:11:48.2 |
3. | 183 | Alig Mathias (1987, Stans) | 02:14:22.7 | | | | | | | 02:14:22.7 |
4. | 322 | Abderhalden Reto (1988, Bächli) | 02:18:18.4 | | | | | | | 02:18:18.4 |
5. | 245 | Kurtz Christian (1987, Staad SG) | 02:19:34.8 | | | | | | | 02:19:34.8 |
6. | 288 | Demont Ivan (1988, Vella) | 02:19:35.4 | | | | | | | 02:19:35.4 |
7. | 256 | Gartmann Daniel (1983, Lumbrein) | 02:31:03.2 | | | | | | | 02:31:03.2 |
8. | 224 | Boukhaoua Salah (1983, Chur) | 02:33:23.7 | | | | | | | 02:33:23.7 |
9. | 182 | Tschenett Björn (1981, Chur) | 02:37:14.1 | | | | | | | 02:37:14.1 |
10. | 261 | Dubacher Sandro (1988, Andermatt) | 02:37:57.2 | | | | | | | 02:37:57.2 |
11. | 253 | Heierli Anian (1986, Schattdorf UR) | 02:42:09.9 | | | | | | | 02:42:09.9 |
12. | 214 | Rainer Patrick (1982, Azmoos) | 02:44:54.3 | | | | | | | 02:44:54.3 |
13. | 205 | Borrett Glenn (1982, Wädenswil) | 02:46:18.1 | | | | | | | 02:46:18.1 |
14. | 294 | Wüthrich Philipp (1988, Dietikon) | 02:49:13.1 | | | | | | | 02:49:13.1 |
15. | 326 | Clemen Michael (1984, Lostorf) | 02:50:32.5 | | | | | | | 02:50:32.5 |
16. | 287 | Tanno Franco (1986, Vella) | 02:51:59.7 | | | | | | | 02:51:59.7 |
17. | 314 | Demont Rino (1987, Vella) | 02:52:55.1 | | | | | | | 02:52:55.1 |
18. | 236 | Bearth Raffael (1988, Trun) | 02:55:14.4 | | | | | | | 02:55:14.4 |
19. | 228 | Hänggi Humberto (1985, Würenlos) | 03:01:44.6 | | | | | | | 03:01:44.6 |
20. | 154 | Primera Carlos (1980, Herisau) | 03:02:45.1 | | | | | | | 03:02:45.1 |
21. | 120 | Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs) | 03:03:17.0 | | | | | | | 03:03:17.0 |
22. | 257 | Frei Mike (1979, Chur) | 03:06:43.5 | | | | | | | 03:06:43.5 |
23. | 315 | Caminada Remo (1982, Vella) | 03:15:04.1 | | | | | | | 03:15:04.1 |
24. | 311 | Drayss Torsten (1987, Bensheim) | 03:16:19.7 | | | | | | | 03:16:19.7 |
25. | 313 | Reichstein Volker (1979, Lorsch) | 03:24:38.4 | | | | | | | 03:24:38.4 |
26. | 126 | Meier Raphael (1984, Guntersgausen) | 03:41:09.8 | | | | | | | 03:41:09.8 |
27. | 285 | Hardegger Beat (1979, Mühlau) | 04:00:01.4 | | | | | | | 04:00:01.4 |
|
Fun Senioren 1 |
1. | 328 | Räss Dani (1974, Appenzell) | 02:10:35.2 | | | | | | | 02:10:35.2 |
2. | 238 | Weder Markus (1969, Montlingen) | 02:12:32.5 | | | | | | | 02:12:32.5 |
3. | 230 | Bruder Andreas (1978, Küblis) | 02:14:16.0 | | | | | | | 02:14:16.0 |
4. | 157 | Deplazes Sascha (1975, Sedrun) | 02:14:37.2 | | | | | | | 02:14:37.2 |
5. | 173 | Dittli Roman (1973, Seelisberg) | 02:32:57.6 | | | | | | | 02:32:57.6 |
6. | 304 | Stöckli Martin (1978, Boswil) | 02:33:02.3 | | | | | | | 02:33:02.3 |
7. | 220 | Ott Achim (1972, Rhäzüns) | 02:36:02.5 | | | | | | | 02:36:02.5 |
8. | 302 | Capaul Norbert (1971, Bonaduz) | 02:36:14.8 | | | | | | | 02:36:14.8 |
9. | 316 | Hofstetter Dani (1978, Bachenbülach) | 02:39:01.5 | | | | | | | 02:39:01.5 |
10. | 289 | Huber Matthias (1971, Rheineck) | 02:39:38.3 | | | | | | | 02:39:38.3 |
11. | 122 | Blumenthal Leo (1969, Andiast) | 02:39:39.3 | | | | | | | 02:39:39.3 |
12. | 121 | Dubler Peter (1978, Untervaz) | 02:42:15.5 | | | | | | | 02:42:15.5 |
13. | 317 | Pöhe Hubert (1971, Malans) | 02:43:08.0 | | | | | | | 02:43:08.0 |
14. | 324 | Baumann Patrick (1971, Oberbüren) | 02:43:51.0 | | | | | | | 02:43:51.0 |
15. | 209 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 02:50:40.4 | | | | | | | 02:50:40.4 |
16. | 323 | Tison Stephane (1975, Zürich) | 02:56:51.2 | | | | | | | 02:56:51.2 |
17. | 127 | Gawlas Florian (1971, München) | 02:58:43.5 | | | | | | | 02:58:43.5 |
18. | 155 | Kamm Silvan (1978, Pfäffikon) | 02:59:47.6 | | | | | | | 02:59:47.6 |
19. | 278 | Illien Marco (1978, Maiengeld) | 03:03:26.6 | | | | | | | 03:03:26.6 |
20. | 298 | Kühne Thomas (1970, Vella) | 03:06:10.9 | | | | | | | 03:06:10.9 |
21. | 320 | Cavegn Norbert (1969, Chur) | 03:06:44.4 | | | | | | | 03:06:44.4 |
22. | 310 | Müller Stefan (1969, Wetzikon) | 03:10:30.0 | | | | | | | 03:10:30.0 |
23. | 240 | Freitag Marius (1970, Vignogn) | 03:11:26.7 | | | | | | | 03:11:26.7 |
24. | 167 | Bader Patrick (1971, Rüttenen) | 03:13:35.9 | | | | | | | 03:13:35.9 |
25. | 198 | Meyer Thomas (1974, Henau) | 03:14:58.3 | | | | | | | 03:14:58.3 |
26. | 321 | Julies Deon (1978, Uors) | 03:15:46.9 | | | | | | | 03:15:46.9 |
27. | 262 | Gamma Josef (1971, Göschenen) | 03:16:22.7 | | | | | | | 03:16:22.7 |
28. | 305 | Zimmermann Heinz (1973, Weiningen) | 03:17:55.4 | | | | | | | 03:17:55.4 |
29. | 161 | Kullik Benjamin (1977, St.Gallen) | 03:18:09.5 | | | | | | | 03:18:09.5 |
30. | 195 | Camenisch Bruno (1972, Flond) | 03:20:41.4 | | | | | | | 03:20:41.4 |
31. | 222 | Heimann Thomas (1975, Uerzlikon) | 03:20:44.0 | | | | | | | 03:20:44.0 |
32. | 212 | Häring Thomas (1975, Arosa) | 03:26:39.0 | | | | | | | 03:26:39.0 |
33. | 279 | Flisch Kurt (1974, Maienfeld) | 03:35:31.3 | | | | | | | 03:35:31.3 |
34. | 178 | Ostertag Stefan (1972, Stuttgart) | 03:39:58.5 | | | | | | | 03:39:58.5 |
35. | 145 | Schwendener Patrick (1970, Chur) | 05:02:11.5 | | | | | | | 05:02:11.5 |
|
Fun Senioren 2 |
1. | 202 | Beeli Rolf (1964, Sagogn) | 02:28:48.1 | | | | | | | 02:28:48.1 |
2. | 275 | Strolz Ewald (1968, Malans SG) | 02:30:36.3 | | | | | | | 02:30:36.3 |
3. | 142 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 02:34:36.1 | | | | | | | 02:34:36.1 |
4. | 300 | Rüthemann Guido (1960, Mosnang) | 02:36:34.2 | | | | | | | 02:36:34.2 |
5. | 152 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 02:36:52.3 | | | | | | | 02:36:52.3 |
6. | 221 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 02:37:53.1 | | | | | | | 02:37:53.1 |
7. | 190 | Cadonau Gion (1963, Flond) | 02:41:36.8 | | | | | | | 02:41:36.8 |
8. | 231 | Casanova Leander (1963, Vella) | 02:43:19.5 | | | | | | | 02:43:19.5 |
9. | 284 | Gertsch Christoph (1966, Männedorf) | 02:45:05.9 | | | | | | | 02:45:05.9 |
10. | 141 | Seeli Ruedi (1962, Vuorz) | 02:46:18.8 | | | | | | | 02:46:18.8 |
11. | 286 | Zumstein Beat (1963, Männedorf) | 02:48:26.3 | | | | | | | 02:48:26.3 |
12. | 327 | Riederer Berni (1959, Maienfeld) | 02:48:50.7 | | | | | | | 02:48:50.7 |
13. | 301 | Vils Meinrad (1968, Vilters) | 02:51:00.1 | | | | | | | 02:51:00.1 |
14. | 207 | Giger Thomas (1966, St. Gallen) | 02:55:18.3 | | | | | | | 02:55:18.3 |
15. | 239 | Elvedi Urban (1963, Cumbel) | 02:55:32.0 | | | | | | | 02:55:32.0 |
16. | 292 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 02:59:02.9 | | | | | | | 02:59:02.9 |
17. | 246 | Wolfisberg Josi (1959, Wädenswil) | 03:00:08.6 | | | | | | | 03:00:08.6 |
18. | 273 | Schneider Dani (1966, Arbon) | 03:03:02.8 | | | | | | | 03:03:02.8 |
19. | 151 | Capeder Gion-Flurin (1958, Danis) | 03:03:58.3 | | | | | | | 03:03:58.3 |
20. | 199 | Ramsauer Harry (1965, Niederteufen) | 03:11:32.5 | | | | | | | 03:11:32.5 |
21. | 175 | Galliker Marcel (1966, Schenkon) | 03:15:16.9 | | | | | | | 03:15:16.9 |
22. | 247 | Bürgin Stephan (1963, Bachenbülach) | 03:18:22.0 | | | | | | | 03:18:22.0 |
23. | 312 | Alliata Marco (1966, Tesserete) | 03:21:21.7 | | | | | | | 03:21:21.7 |
24. | 297 | Waltl Günther (1965, Meilen) | 03:21:46.9 | | | | | | | 03:21:46.9 |
25. | 217 | Bosshard Andi (1965, Brütten) | 03:35:12.1 | | | | | | | 03:35:12.1 |
26. | 295 | Moser Corado (1968, Trin) | 03:37:25.0 | | | | | | | 03:37:25.0 |
27. | 255 | Hofer Pierre (1955, St Gallen) | 04:00:01.1 | | | | | | | 04:00:01.1 |
28. | 203 | Foster Rene (1956, Thalwil) | 04:48:03.8 | | | | | | | 04:48:03.8 |
|
U17 Hard (m) |
1. | 270 | Halter Jean-Luc (2002, Herisau) | 45:19.7 | | | | | | | 45:19.7 |
2. | 243 | Sommer Lars (2002, Andwil) | 45:50.9 | | | | | | | 45:50.9 |
3. | 156 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 45:58.8 | | | | | | | 45:58.8 |
4. | 269 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 46:14.4 | | | | | | | 46:14.4 |
5. | 210 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 47:16.7 | | | | | | | 47:16.7 |
6. | 208 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 47:45.3 | | | | | | | 47:45.3 |
7. | 107 | Cadalbert Flavio (2002, Chur) | 50:07.9 | | | | | | | 50:07.9 |
8. | 254 | Schätti Jon (2002, Chur) | 50:15.9 | | | | | | | 50:15.9 |
9. | 113 | Wildhaber Niklas (2002, Walenstadtberg) | 50:31.1 | | | | | | | 50:31.1 |
10. | 266 | Argenta Gianluca (2003, Lumino) | 52:20.6 | | | | | | | 52:20.6 |
11. | 248 | Fischer Timo (2003, Feldkirch) | 52:59.1 | | | | | | | 52:59.1 |
12. | 216 | Wasescha Silvan (2003, Savognin) | 55:54.2 | | | | | | | 55:54.2 |
13. | 283 | Sbarbaro Bryan (2003, Cademario) | 01:03:29.6 | | | | | | | 01:03:29.6 |
14. | 180 | Ostertag Yannick (2003, Stuttgart) | 01:13:32.5 | | | | | | | 01:13:32.5 |
15. | 352 | Freitag Adrian (2003, Vignogn) | 01:18:27.4 | | | | | | | 01:18:27.4 |
|
U17 Hard (w) |
1. | 30 | Schmid Vera (2002, Marbach) | 52:26.0 | | | | | | | 52:26.0 |
2. | 5 | Göldi Nicole (2002, Sennwald) | 56:05.8 | | | | | | | 56:05.8 |
3. | 17 | Riem Lea (2002, Hard) | 01:00:43.0 | | | | | | | 01:00:43.0 |
4. | 1 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 01:01:05.8 | | | | | | | 01:01:05.8 |
5. | 28 | Pfiffner Alia (2002, Davos Platz) | 01:01:25.6 | | | | | | | 01:01:25.6 |
6. | 3 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 01:02:33.7 | | | | | | | 01:02:33.7 |
7. | 31 | Loher Aiyana (2003, Altstätten) | 01:08:05.4 | | | | | | | 01:08:05.4 |
8. | 2 | Hassler Larina (2002, Chur) | 01:08:54.8 | | | | | | | 01:08:54.8 |
|
U15 Mega (m) |
1. | 133 | Thoma Silas (2004, Flums) | 03:46.4 | 04:48.9 | 04:56.5 | 04:59.5 | 04:49.0 | 04:57.9 | 04:50.8 | 33:09.0 |
2. | 114 | Städler Sandro (2004, Hinterforst) | 03:48.2 | 04:42.2 | 04:48.0 | 04:57.3 | 04:59.4 | 05:02.2 | 04:54.3 | 33:11.6 |
3. | 104 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 03:54.4 | 04:55.3 | 04:59.2 | 04:59.1 | 04:58.9 | 05:02.9 | 05:01.4 | 33:51.2 |
4. | 267 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 03:54.5 | 05:05.5 | 05:06.5 | 04:53.6 | 05:00.8 | 05:03.9 | 05:11.1 | 34:15.9 |
5. | 105 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 03:46.9 | 05:02.6 | 05:13.8 | 05:01.6 | 05:08.5 | 05:08.5 | 04:56.8 | 34:18.8 |
6. | 187 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 04:00.9 | 05:13.9 | 05:16.0 | 05:06.4 | 05:06.3 | 05:08.6 | 05:04.6 | 34:56.6 |
7. | 191 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 03:58.0 | 05:08.9 | 05:11.7 | 05:12.6 | 05:12.1 | 05:12.7 | 05:11.4 | 35:07.5 |
8. | 128 | Schneider Raul (2005, Tuebach) | 04:07.2 | 05:08.6 | 05:04.5 | 05:11.8 | 05:11.6 | 05:17.9 | 05:16.2 | 35:17.8 |
9. | 251 | Schneider Gian (2005, Zillis) | 04:14.1 | 05:03.9 | 05:08.6 | 05:12.5 | 05:18.8 | 05:22.9 | 05:03.7 | 35:24.4 |
10. | 108 | Mantzanas Yanni (2004, Vilters) | 03:44.7 | 05:02.6 | 05:14.3 | 05:22.0 | 05:16.8 | 05:32.5 | 05:29.3 | 35:42.2 |
11. | 331 | Schiesser Emanuel (2005, Masein) | 04:23.1 | 05:25.3 | 05:28.4 | 05:45.0 | 05:46.7 | 05:29.3 | 05:46.7 | 38:04.6 |
12. | 115 | Arpagaus Dario (2004, Cumbel) | 04:22.1 | 05:05.5 | 05:25.1 | 05:37.2 | 05:57.4 | 06:20.3 | 05:51.0 | 38:38.7 |
13. | 303 | Giesinger Leon (2005, Hohenems) | 04:18.1 | 05:35.2 | 05:59.4 | 05:44.1 | 05:35.2 | 05:52.3 | 05:48.0 | 38:52.3 |
14. | 213 | Hofer Mauro (2005, Kölliken) | 04:24.4 | 05:27.8 | 05:43.6 | 05:44.5 | 05:53.4 | 05:55.7 | | (33:09.4) |
15. | 166 | Weder Dean (2005, Montlingen) | 04:22.7 | 05:52.4 | 05:52.1 | 05:59.0 | 06:13.9 | 06:14.2 | | (34:34.3) |
16. | 290 | Seiz Lukas (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 04:23.9 | 06:03.7 | 06:25.1 | 06:28.6 | 06:37.8 | 06:47.4 | | (36:46.4) |
17. | 204 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 04:09.9 | | | | | | | (04:09.9) |
|
U15 Mega (w) |
1. | 35 | Halter Monique (2004, Herisau) | 04:09.5 | 04:57.8 | 05:07.1 | 04:59.4 | 05:06.4 | 05:10.9 | 05:12.7 | 34:43.8 |
2. | 11 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 04:00.7 | 05:08.5 | 05:09.3 | 05:11.1 | 05:12.8 | 05:17.4 | 05:00.3 | 35:00.1 |
3. | 4 | Cadalbert Lorena (2004, Chur) | 04:00.4 | 05:04.9 | 05:07.7 | 05:10.4 | 05:16.5 | 05:19.6 | 05:30.3 | 35:29.7 |
4. | 32 | Hutter Anina (2005, Trimmis) | 04:01.5 | 05:06.1 | 05:07.6 | 05:15.3 | 05:32.0 | 05:34.2 | 05:37.2 | 36:13.9 |
5. | 34 | Fischer Nora (2005, Feldkirch) | 04:26.4 | 05:58.4 | 06:05.4 | 06:10.1 | 06:06.5 | 05:52.2 | | (34:39.0) |
6. | 23 | Kräutler Eileen (2005, Altach) | 04:50.7 | 06:35.4 | 06:37.5 | 06:48.4 | 07:25.6 | 06:41.1 | | (38:58.7) |
|
U13 Rock (m) |
1. | 119 | Alder Micha (2006, Altstaetten) | 04:00.1 | 04:55.9 | 04:58.1 | 05:02.4 | 05:04.5 | | | 24:00.9 |
2. | 271 | Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) | 04:23.3 | 05:10.0 | 05:02.0 | 05:04.4 | 04:41.7 | | | 24:21.3 |
3. | 242 | Sommer Sven (2006, Andwil) | 04:15.6 | 04:54.5 | 05:11.2 | 05:17.5 | 05:21.1 | | | 24:59.8 |
4. | 259 | Forlin Fabry (2006, Sargans) | 04:04.8 | 05:20.0 | 05:36.8 | 05:16.8 | 05:03.5 | | | 25:22.0 |
5. | 186 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 04:14.5 | 05:17.8 | 05:16.9 | 05:25.7 | 05:15.8 | | | 25:30.6 |
6. | 188 | Dürr Mauro (2006, Gams) | 05:30.0 | 04:04.0 | 05:18.0 | 05:26.0 | 05:29.0 | | | 25:47.0 |
7. | 102 | Dasoli Nico (2006, Casti) | 04:13.3 | 05:18.0 | 05:27.2 | 05:34.4 | 05:29.1 | | | 26:01.9 |
8. | 153 | Walser Fabrice (2006, Zuzwil) | 04:18.3 | 05:27.0 | 05:29.7 | 05:26.8 | 05:29.7 | | | 26:11.5 |
9. | 139 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 04:40.9 | 05:49.7 | 05:52.7 | 06:03.6 | 06:02.1 | | | 28:28.9 |
10. | 124 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 04:52.1 | 05:46.6 | 06:04.1 | 06:07.6 | 06:16.0 | | | 29:06.3 |
11. | 227 | Rutzer Livio (2006, Walenstadt) | 04:40.0 | 05:48.1 | 06:17.6 | 06:27.1 | 05:56.1 | | | 29:08.8 |
12. | 163 | Loher Lerino (2007, Altstätten) | 04:39.0 | 06:07.9 | 06:19.3 | 06:08.5 | 05:57.3 | | | 29:12.0 |
13. | 250 | Speck Rouven (2007, Appenzell) | 05:03.0 | 06:16.1 | 06:32.8 | 06:26.6 | | | | (24:18.5) |
14. | 123 | Bless Yannis (2007, Walenstadt) | 05:18.2 | 06:30.6 | 06:44.9 | 06:22.2 | | | | (24:55.8) |
15. | 265 | Koller Ramon (2007, Gais) | 05:19.6 | 06:31.2 | 07:11.7 | 07:11.4 | | | | (26:14.0) |
|
U13 Rock (w) |
1. | 6 | Städler Sirin (2006, Hinterforst) | 04:11.2 | 05:27.4 | 05:40.1 | 05:45.0 | 05:45.4 | | | 26:49.0 |
2. | 14 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 04:40.2 | 05:44.7 | 05:56.2 | 05:58.6 | 05:41.9 | | | 28:01.6 |
3. | 13 | Hiltbrunner Sasha Rhea (2007, Domat-Ems) | 05:11.8 | 06:09.2 | 06:18.6 | 06:32.4 | 07:07.4 | | | 31:19.3 |
|
U11 Cross (m) |
1. | 258 | Forlin Noe (2008, Sargans) | 01:59.5 | 02:44.7 | 02:53.7 | 03:00.4 | 02:58.4 | | | 13:36.7 |
2. | 134 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 02:02.1 | 02:51.9 | 02:56.3 | 03:02.6 | 03:00.0 | | | 13:52.9 |
3. | 112 | Steiner Fadri (2009, Chur) | 02:11.1 | 02:54.9 | 03:03.4 | 03:07.0 | 03:11.9 | | | 14:28.3 |
4. | 103 | Dasoli Mattia (2008, Casti) | 02:09.2 | 03:01.4 | 03:22.4 | 03:32.6 | 03:29.7 | | | 15:35.3 |
5. | 235 | Fink Linus (2008, Dornbirn) | 02:34.6 | 03:15.5 | 03:16.0 | 03:28.4 | 03:26.2 | | | 16:00.6 |
6. | 158 | Steinmann Andri (2008, Chur) | 02:33.6 | 03:14.6 | 03:32.8 | 03:56.2 | 03:45.9 | | | 17:03.0 |
7. | 118 | Rüegg Armando (2008, Mels) | 02:23.9 | 03:33.5 | 03:36.2 | 03:50.8 | 03:53.3 | | | 17:17.7 |
8. | 185 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 02:36.6 | 03:42.4 | 03:37.9 | 03:44.0 | | | | (13:40.9) |
9. | 225 | Rutzer Mattia (2009, Walenstadt) | 02:39.2 | 03:35.8 | 03:48.3 | 03:53.6 | | | | (13:56.8) |
10. | 189 | Dürr Xeno (2009, Gams) | 02:45.9 | 03:47.2 | 03:57.6 | 03:57.0 | | | | (14:27.7) |
11. | 264 | Koller Pascal (2009, Gais) | 02:49.8 | 03:43.2 | 04:02.3 | 03:58.8 | | | | (14:34.0) |
12. | 229 | Flisch Linus (2009, Maienfeld) | 02:55.4 | 03:55.8 | 03:55.7 | 04:05.3 | | | | (14:52.1) |
13. | 233 | Walther Janis (2009, Zizers) | 02:49.4 | 04:25.4 | 05:02.8 | 04:38.5 | | | | (16:56.2) |
|
U11 Cross (w) |
1. | 12 | Piringer Johanna (2009, Fussach) | 02:32.2 | 03:31.6 | 03:36.8 | 03:39.3 | 03:42.0 | | | 17:01.9 |
2. | 36 | Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau) | 02:34.0 | 03:31.0 | 03:39.6 | 03:47.0 | 03:54.3 | | | 17:25.9 |
3. | 27 | Furger Anja (2008, Chur) | 02:33.1 | 03:37.5 | 03:58.2 | 03:55.9 | 03:46.3 | | | 17:51.0 |
4. | 7 | Städler Chiara (2009, Hinterforst) | 02:45.5 | 03:38.8 | 03:54.5 | 03:54.5 | 03:53.8 | | | 18:07.1 |
5. | 19 | Walser Marina (2008, Zuzwil) | 02:43.3 | 04:10.0 | 04:29.3 | 04:37.1 | 04:25.4 | | | 20:25.0 |
|
U9 Soft (m) |
1. | 184 | Di Stasio Loris (2010, Seewis) | 02:27.5 | 03:30.3 | 03:26.5 | 03:33.6 | | | | 12:57.9 |
2. | 263 | Vogel Moritz (2010, Fussach) | 02:35.6 | 03:34.5 | 03:44.1 | 03:49.3 | | | | 13:43.5 |
3. | 135 | Piringer Pius (2011, Fussach) | 02:26.5 | 03:55.6 | 04:10.1 | 04:10.2 | | | | 14:42.5 |
4. | 332 | Nicca Remo (2011, Reischen) | 02:48.5 | 04:03.0 | 04:14.5 | 04:06.2 | | | | 15:12.1 |
5. | 193 | Camenisch Franco (2010, Flond) | 02:51.2 | 04:07.3 | 04:15.9 | 04:07.0 | | | | 15:21.3 |
6. | 192 | Camenisch Carlo (2010, Flond) | 03:41.5 | 04:45.0 | 04:47.3 | | | | | (13:13.8) |
7. | 194 | Camenisch Nico (2012, Flond) | 03:27.9 | 04:59.8 | 05:15.5 | | | | | (13:43.2) |
8. | 333 | Müller Jon Aleksander (2011, Lacher) | 03:46.1 | 05:51.6 | 06:13.3 | | | | | (15:50.9) |
|
U9 Soft (w) |
1. | 33 | Sgro Olivia (2010, Walenstadt) | 03:02.5 | 04:08.1 | 04:29.6 | 04:26.7 | | | | 16:06.9 |
2. | 26 | Camenisch Luisa (2010, Flond) | 03:20.2 | 04:26.3 | 04:28.0 | 04:33.6 | | | | 16:48.1 |
|
Junioren |
1. | 268 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 02:00:43.4 | | | | | | | 02:00:43.4 |
2. | 280 | Brun Nils (2000, Spiez) | 02:02:15.1 | | | | | | | 02:02:15.1 |
3. | 171 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 02:08:28.7 | | | | | | | 02:08:28.7 |
4. | 244 | Sommer Jan (2000, Andwil) | 02:10:20.2 | | | | | | | 02:10:20.2 |
5. | 111 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 02:14:52.4 | | | | | | | 02:14:52.4 |
6. | 147 | Nufer Cla-Ursin (2001, Rueras) | 02:15:34.7 | | | | | | | 02:15:34.7 |
7. | 150 | Alicke Konstantin (2000, Balzers) | 02:16:23.0 | | | | | | | 02:16:23.0 |
8. | 282 | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) | 02:18:59.6 | | | | | | | 02:18:59.6 |
9. | 148 | Giger Jeffrey (2000, St. Gallen) | 02:25:11.6 | | | | | | | 02:25:11.6 |
10. | 296 | Jörger Jan (2001, Ilanz) | 02:29:13.9 | | | | | | | 02:29:13.9 |
11. | 196 | Fey Tim (2001, Arlesheim) | 02:29:21.3 | | | | | | | 02:29:21.3 |
12. | 319 | Fischer Nick (2001, Oberhallau) | 02:30:56.3 | | | | | | | 02:30:56.3 |
13. | 181 | Mensing Mauro (2001, Ilanz) | 02:58:34.4 | | | | | | | 02:58:34.4 |
|
Plausch |
1. | 351 | Göldi Urs (1965, Sennwald) | 58:07.2 | | | | | | | 58:07.2 |
2. | 174 | Quidort Marcel (1958, Suhr) | 01:11:47.7 | | | | | | | 01:11:47.7 |