Bike-Quer Niederhelfenschwil 19.03.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 09.04.2017 22:23:28 |
Militär Ü75 |
1. | M75 | 214 | Gfr Zimmermann Pius (1937, Fislisbach) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:01.0 | 11:22.4 | 11:35.3 | 12:29.5 | 12:41.4 | | | | | | | | (58:09.7) |
|
Militär Ü70 |
1. | M70 | 213 | Sdt Feurer Ernst (1947, Pfäffikon ZH) | 09:30:00.0 | 08:27.2 | 07:37.0 | 07:31.8 | 07:26.8 | 07:37.2 | 07:36.6 | 07:33.6 | | | | | | 53:50.1 |
2. | M70 | 205 | Wm Kessler Werner (1947, Schaffhausen) | 09:30:00.0 | 08:37.4 | 07:54.9 | 07:55.3 | 07:58.2 | 08:09.2 | 08:09.1 | 08:04.1 | | | | | | 56:48.2 |
|
Militär M60 |
1. | M60 | 201 | Sdt Biedermann Luciano (1953, Lupfig) | 09:30:00.0 | 09:03.8 | 07:23.5 | 07:37.8 | 07:40.8 | 07:51.7 | 07:41.2 | 07:46.4 | | | | | | 55:05.2 |
2. | M60 | 204 | Gfr Heierli Hanspeter (1957, Märstetten) | 09:30:00.0 | 09:20.0 | 08:05.5 | 08:11.6 | 08:03.7 | 08:10.0 | 08:14.2 | 08:03.3 | | | | | | 58:08.2 |
3. | M60 | 209 | Füs Steger Andreas (1955, Niederrohrdorf) | 09:30:00.0 | 09:45.6 | 07:52.2 | 08:01.0 | 08:10.4 | 08:22.2 | 08:07.0 | 08:45.6 | | | | | | 59:04.0 |
4. | M60 | 203 | Sdt Häusermann Walter (1952, Egliswil) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:10.0 | 08:28.1 | 08:43.4 | 08:56.4 | 08:45.8 | 08:39.2 | | | | | | | (53:42.9) |
5. | M60 | 211 | Wm Widmer Hans Jörg (1954, Dürrenäsch) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:15.3 | 09:06.4 | 09:20.4 | 09:12.3 | 08:50.4 | 08:34.1 | | | | | | | (55:18.9) |
6. | M60 | 200 | Motrdf Albrecht Werner (1949, Bülach) | 09:30:00.0 | 09:49.9 | 08:36.5 | 08:54.9 | 09:12.2 | 09:53.4 | 09:34.6 | | | | | | | (56:01.6) |
7. | M60 | 212 | Gfr Horat Josef (1950, Künten) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:46.0 | 08:49.2 | 09:09.2 | 09:18.4 | 09:06.1 | 09:16.9 | | | | | | | (56:25.7) |
8. | M60 | 207 | Gfr Müller Marcel (1953, Dottikon) | 09:30:00.0 | 11:13.3 | 09:42.4 | 09:56.9 | 10:06.4 | 10:40.0 | | | | | | | | (51:39.1) |
9. | M60 | 202 | Gfr Farni Hansruedi (1955, Jllighausen) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:56.3 | 09:57.7 | 10:13.4 | 10:41.6 | 10:49.5 | | | | | | | | (52:38.5) |
|
Militär M50 |
1. | M50 | 226 | Rdf Schläpfer Adrian (1967, Rickenbach) | 09:30:00.0 | 09:24.4 | 06:57.0 | 07:02.0 | 07:04.7 | 07:12.1 | 07:06.7 | 07:14.9 | | | | | | 52:01.8 |
2. | M50 | 223 | Wm Mettler Paul (1959, Gossau) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:25.5 | 08:29.5 | 08:34.9 | 08:42.0 | 08:37.2 | 08:33.8 | | | | | | | (53:22.8) |
3. | M50 | 222 | Gfr Fischer Markus (1960, Schafisheim) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:50.2 | 08:32.0 | 08:44.3 | 09:00.1 | 08:37.8 | 08:37.4 | | | | | | | (54:21.7) |
4. | M50 | 227 | Rdf Sutter Stefan (1964, Niederhelfenschwil) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:51.3 | 09:10.0 | 09:31.5 | 10:17.9 | 09:54.9 | 09:45.2 | | | | | | | (59:30.8) |
5. | M50 | 225 | Gfr. Zimmermann Beat (1962, Stäfa) | 09:30:00.0 | 11:31.9 | 09:36.7 | 09:50.8 | 10:22.5 | 10:22.2 | | | | | | | | (51:44.0) |
|
Militär M40 |
1. | M40 | 228 | Gfr Krüse Thomas (1972, Andwil TG) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:49.2 | 07:02.6 | 07:03.3 | 07:10.9 | 07:16.0 | 06:59.4 | 06:49.7 | | | | | | 53:11.0 |
|
Militär M20 |
1. | M20 | 235 | Pfister Andreas (1990, Engwang) | 09:30:00.0 | 10:56.9 | 07:08.0 | 08:32.7 | 09:15.7 | 10:25.3 | 08:56.3 | | | | | | | (55:14.9) |
|
Militär J und S |
1. | MJS | 245 | Böni Florian (1998, Rothenhausen) | 09:30:00.0 | 06:39.4 | 07:16.1 | 07:20.5 | 07:19.4 | 07:35.1 | 07:29.0 | 07:22.1 | | | | | | 51:01.5 |
|
Schüler I |
1. | S1K | 113 | Soler Alessandro (2008, Lumbrein) | 10:46:30.0 | 03:31.8 | 03:28.9 | 03:33.7 | 03:33.1 | 03:35.9 | | | | | | | | 17:43.3 |
2. | S1K | 112 | Lanter Fynn (2007, Rorschacherberg) | 10:46:30.0 | 03:32.4 | 03:28.9 | 03:37.3 | 03:44.2 | 03:40.2 | | | | | | | | 18:03.1 |
3. | S1K | 117 | Schukraft Luca (2008, Thal) | 10:46:30.0 | 03:36.2 | 03:51.3 | 03:40.9 | 03:53.6 | 03:45.4 | | | | | | | | 18:47.5 |
4. | S1K | 115 | Knaus Manuel (2007, Ruggell) | 10:46:30.0 | 03:40.7 | 03:49.5 | 04:01.8 | 04:15.8 | 04:22.2 | | | | | | | | 20:10.0 |
5. | S1K | 114 | Rickli Finn (2007, Hirschthal) | 10:46:30.0 | 03:50.7 | 04:02.6 | 04:14.4 | 04:28.8 | 04:40.0 | | | | | | | | 21:16.5 |
6. | S1K | 111 | Graf Jan (2008, Ottenbach) | 10:46:30.0 | 04:18.5 | 04:27.3 | 04:38.1 | 04:29.8 | | | | | | | | | (17:53.7) |
7. | S1K | 110 | Graf Nils (2010, Ottenbach) | 10:46:30.0 | 04:48.9 | 04:57.8 | 05:12.8 | 05:02.0 | | | | | | | | | (20:01.5) |
8. | S1K | 119 | Brunner Dario (2007, Niederwil) | 10:46:30.0 | 04:30.1 | 05:10.1 | 04:53.3 | 05:33.1 | | | | | | | | | (20:06.6) |
9. | S1K | 118 | Brunner Manuel (2009, Niederwil) | 10:46:30.0 | 04:55.3 | 05:54.6 | 06:42.3 | 07:56.8 | | | | | | | | | (25:29.0) |
10. | S1K | 116 | Lanter Malvin (2009, Rorschacherberg) | 10:46:30.0 | 05:35.4 | 04:14.6 | 06:17.0 | | | | | | | | | | (16:07.0) |
|
Schülerinnen l |
1. | S1M | 302 | Schweizer Selina (2007, Obersaxen) | 10:45:00.0 | 04:04.9 | 04:00.4 | 04:23.1 | 04:16.0 | 04:00.6 | | | | | | | | 20:45.0 |
2. | S1M | 304 | Halter Lou-Anne (2008, Herisau) | 10:45:00.0 | 04:11.9 | 04:34.8 | 05:00.9 | 04:51.5 | 05:08.1 | | | | | | | | 23:47.2 |
3. | S1M | 305 | Bachmann Simona (2007, Kölliken) | 10:45:00.0 | 04:27.4 | 04:57.4 | 05:05.3 | 05:15.8 | | | | | | | | | (19:45.9) |
4. | S1M | 306 | Hunziker Joline Melis (2009, Jonschwil) | 10:45:00.0 | 04:49.5 | 05:16.4 | 05:28.1 | 05:08.0 | | | | | | | | | (20:41.9) |
5. | S1M | 300 | Volkart Nimue (2009, Hettlingen) | 10:45:00.0 | 04:55.6 | 05:22.2 | 05:37.0 | 05:44.5 | | | | | | | | | (21:39.3) |
6. | S1M | 303 | Weder Noemi (2008, Diepoldsau) | 10:45:00.0 | 06:16.1 | 05:56.4 | 05:44.7 | 05:29.7 | | | | | | | | | (23:26.8) |
7. | S1M | 259 | Graf Aline (2011, Ottenbach) | 10:45:00.0 | 07:13.4 | 06:52.6 | 06:51.4 | | | | | | | | | | (20:57.4) |
|
Schüler II |
1. | S2K | 265 | Knaus Flavio (2004, Ruggell) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:30.8 | 02:52.6 | 03:03.8 | 03:04.1 | 03:13.4 | 03:07.8 | 03:14.9 | | | | | | 21:07.3 |
2. | S2K | 266 | Imhof Aaron (2005, Rapperswil SG) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:37.1 | 02:53.2 | 03:05.5 | 03:08.8 | 03:15.9 | 03:15.0 | 03:11.2 | | | | | | 21:26.7 |
3. | S2K | 261 | Hassler Mauro (2005, Chur) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:31.0 | 02:53.0 | 03:30.5 | 03:17.9 | 03:24.4 | 03:12.9 | 03:05.8 | | | | | | 21:55.6 |
4. | S2K | 284 | Sidahmed Khalid (2005, Winterthur) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:00.0 | 03:00.0 | 03:00.0 | 03:14.0 | 03:19.0 | 03:16.0 | 03:10.0 | | | | | | 21:59.0 |
5. | S2K | 260 | Bernet Fadri (2004, Killwangen) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:38.2 | 03:12.5 | 03:09.7 | 03:11.7 | 03:31.3 | 03:15.5 | 03:09.9 | | | | | | 22:08.6 |
6. | S2K | 282 | Springer Felix (2005, Triesen) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:37.4 | 03:10.4 | 03:20.1 | 03:14.2 | 03:22.5 | 03:20.0 | 03:11.6 | | | | | | 22:16.1 |
7. | S2K | 256 | Huber Jan (2005, Sulz AG) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:46.5 | 03:12.9 | 03:13.2 | 03:15.0 | 03:17.2 | 03:20.8 | 03:13.8 | | | | | | 22:19.3 |
8. | S2K | 271 | Halter Nicolas (2006, Herisau) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:50.4 | 03:14.9 | 03:13.2 | 03:19.3 | 03:19.8 | 03:15.2 | 03:15.1 | | | | | | 22:27.8 |
9. | S2K | 267 | Piringer Lukas (2004, Fussach) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:46.4 | 03:18.0 | 03:22.1 | 03:29.2 | 03:28.3 | 03:10.1 | 02:58.7 | | | | | | 22:32.8 |
10. | S2K | 262 | Lanter Nils (2005, Rorschacherberg) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:37.5 | 03:12.0 | 03:19.5 | 03:22.9 | 03:28.3 | 03:19.8 | 03:19.1 | | | | | | 22:39.0 |
11. | S2K | 281 | Schukraft Nico (2006, Thal) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:44.1 | 03:17.8 | 03:20.0 | 03:24.5 | 03:24.8 | 03:22.3 | 03:20.6 | | | | | | 22:54.1 |
12. | S2K | 269 | Camenisch Fabio (2005, Flond) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:47.4 | 03:21.0 | 03:17.4 | 03:24.5 | 03:35.2 | 03:09.3 | 03:22.9 | | | | | | 22:57.7 |
13. | S2K | 254 | Hagmann Lars (2004, Wilen) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:43.3 | 03:19.8 | 03:30.0 | 03:32.0 | 03:33.8 | 03:37.3 | 03:28.9 | | | | | | 23:45.1 |
14. | S2K | 263 | Hättenschwiler Loris (2005, Uerkheim) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:00.8 | 03:15.5 | 03:31.9 | 03:36.6 | 03:34.9 | 03:38.2 | 03:28.0 | | | | | | 24:05.8 |
15. | S2K | 277 | Gruler Felix (2005, Berneck) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:35.3 | 03:21.2 | 03:33.2 | 03:43.9 | 03:51.3 | 03:47.9 | 03:24.2 | | | | | | 24:16.9 |
16. | S2K | 251 | Keller Dario (2004, Appenzell) | 11:32:00.0 | 02:58.4 | 03:30.7 | 03:31.1 | 03:39.6 | 03:42.1 | 03:50.0 | 03:12.6 | | | | | | 24:24.4 |
17. | S2K | 258 | Volkart Laurin (2006, Hettlingen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:05.4 | 03:31.6 | 03:41.7 | 03:36.2 | 03:35.2 | 03:36.4 | 03:24.5 | | | | | | 24:30.9 |
18. | S2K | 257 | Volkart Wendelin (2004, Hettlingen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:09.0 | 03:26.9 | 03:43.3 | 03:34.3 | 03:36.6 | 03:35.4 | 03:26.2 | | | | | | 24:31.7 |
19. | S2K | 301 | Graf Cedric (2006, Ottenbach) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:02.2 | 03:31.3 | 03:40.5 | 03:44.8 | 03:42.4 | 03:45.0 | | | | | | | (21:26.2) |
20. | S2K | 252 | Scherzinger Alexander (2004, Seon) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:04.4 | 03:38.0 | 03:26.5 | 03:45.6 | 03:51.5 | 03:42.8 | | | | | | | (21:28.7) |
21. | S2K | 253 | Schönholzer Jerome (2004, Erlen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:01.6 | 03:32.8 | 03:41.3 | 03:40.2 | 03:46.1 | 03:48.9 | | | | | | | (21:30.8) |
22. | S2K | 250 | Egli Samuel (2006, Algetshausen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:12.9 | 03:39.1 | 03:35.3 | 03:34.8 | 03:50.5 | 03:42.4 | | | | | | | (21:35.0) |
23. | S2K | 283 | Hunziker Julian (2006, Jonschwil) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:05.1 | 03:31.0 | 03:41.9 | 03:41.5 | 03:44.4 | 03:52.6 | | | | | | | (21:36.5) |
24. | S2K | 268 | Baumeler Thierry (2006, Staad) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:07.7 | 03:46.1 | 03:42.1 | 03:40.7 | 03:46.3 | 03:38.3 | | | | | | | (21:41.3) |
25. | S2K | 273 | Bachmann Florian (2004, Kölliken) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:08.9 | 03:31.7 | 03:48.4 | 03:44.2 | 03:47.2 | 03:46.1 | | | | | | | (21:46.4) |
26. | S2K | 255 | Bühler Jan (2004, Rothrist) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:02.9 | 03:35.5 | 03:50.9 | 03:51.5 | 03:58.2 | 03:33.7 | | | | | | | (21:52.6) |
27. | S2K | 278 | Huber Alex (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:17.9 | 03:58.6 | 04:00.6 | 04:12.1 | 03:58.5 | 03:38.0 | | | | | | | (23:05.7) |
28. | S2K | 279 | Schenk Thierry (2004, Heldswil) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:18.9 | 03:54.1 | 03:59.3 | 04:09.2 | 03:56.2 | 04:08.4 | | | | | | | (23:26.0) |
29. | S2K | 276 | Mätzler Andrin (2006, Muolen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:17.4 | 04:06.7 | 04:17.6 | 04:13.5 | 04:16.4 | 03:58.8 | | | | | | | (24:10.3) |
30. | S2K | 280 | Suter Sven (2004, Gränichen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:26.9 | 03:54.9 | 04:05.8 | 04:12.6 | 04:23.0 | 04:21.9 | | | | | | | (24:25.0) |
31. | S2K | 264 | Schweizer Noah (2006, Obersaxen) | 11:32:00.0 | 03:23.3 | 04:11.8 | 04:21.2 | 04:23.3 | 04:16.7 | 04:19.7 | | | | | | | (24:55.8) |
|
Schülerinnen ll |
1. | S2M | 322 | Huber Lea (2004, Sulz AG) | 11:30:00.0 | 02:39.3 | 03:21.0 | 03:10.3 | 03:26.3 | 03:22.8 | 03:36.0 | 03:10.2 | | | | | | 22:45.8 |
2. | S2M | 330 | Halter Monique (2004, Herisau) | 11:30:00.0 | 02:49.5 | 03:18.4 | 03:15.6 | 03:18.4 | 03:18.8 | 03:35.9 | 03:13.1 | | | | | | 22:49.5 |
3. | S2M | 325 | Rüetschi Noelle (2004, Gipf-Oberfrick) | 11:30:00.0 | 02:38.5 | 03:21.2 | 03:11.9 | 03:24.6 | 03:23.3 | 03:35.6 | 03:15.7 | | | | | | 22:50.9 |
4. | S2M | 329 | Soler Chiara (2005, Lumbrein) | 11:30:00.0 | 02:54.4 | 03:24.1 | 03:30.7 | 03:37.8 | 03:40.9 | 03:43.2 | 03:39.5 | | | | | | 24:30.6 |
5. | S2M | 324 | Rohner Sarina (2004, Ammerswil) | 11:30:00.0 | 02:50.6 | 03:35.6 | 03:34.8 | 03:46.4 | 03:45.4 | 03:42.0 | 03:46.2 | | | | | | 25:00.9 |
6. | S2M | 323 | Strauss Jessica (2005, Ossingen) | 11:30:00.0 | 03:12.2 | 03:46.6 | 03:45.6 | 03:49.3 | 03:57.8 | 03:56.0 | 03:52.7 | | | | | | 26:20.2 |
7. | S2M | 327 | Urech Joelle (2006, Gränichen) | 11:30:00.0 | 03:15.2 | 03:56.7 | 04:06.6 | 04:10.4 | 04:32.7 | 04:02.6 | | | | | | | (24:04.1) |
8. | S2M | 328 | Furrer Muriel (2006, Egg) | 11:30:00.0 | 03:23.6 | 03:55.7 | 04:16.9 | 04:27.3 | 04:23.4 | 04:02.5 | | | | | | | (24:29.4) |
9. | S2M | 320 | Kipfmüller Amelie (2006, Oetwil Am See) | 11:30:00.0 | 03:47.4 | 04:11.4 | 04:21.4 | 04:26.0 | 05:02.6 | 05:13.7 | | | | | | | (27:02.3) |
10. | S2M | 321 | Bühler Mona (2006, Rothrist) | 11:30:00.0 | 03:40.0 | 04:29.3 | 04:56.4 | 04:45.8 | 04:50.9 | 04:31.7 | | | | | | | (27:14.1) |
|
Jekami Einheimisch |
1. | JE | 380 | Huber Alex (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:01.3 | 01:24.3 | 01:27.2 | 01:28.2 | 01:30.0 | 01:30.6 | 01:26.3 | 01:27.6 | 01:36.9 | 01:30.4 | | | 15:22.8 |
2. | JE | 394 | Rüttimann Noah (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:13.6 | 01:37.9 | 01:42.5 | 01:43.1 | 01:55.1 | 01:44.9 | 01:54.6 | 01:56.1 | 01:46.5 | 01:43.2 | | | 18:17.6 |
3. | JE | 382 | Meier Matthieu (2006, Zuckenriet) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:33.0 | 01:48.1 | 01:48.1 | 01:48.4 | 01:52.7 | 01:48.7 | 01:47.3 | 01:49.8 | 01:46.4 | | | | (17:02.5) |
4. | JE | 388 | Eigenmann Andreas (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:18.8 | 01:46.4 | 01:54.4 | 01:48.9 | 01:51.2 | 01:53.0 | 01:57.9 | 01:47.0 | 01:51.4 | | | | (17:09.0) |
5. | JE | 390 | Kleiner Joel (2004, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:30.1 | 01:44.6 | 01:56.9 | 01:51.2 | 01:50.3 | 01:47.2 | 01:52.4 | 01:46.8 | 01:51.6 | | | | (17:11.1) |
6. | JE | 392 | De Oliveira Alicia (2007, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 01:24.9 | 01:56.9 | 01:57.7 | 01:58.8 | 01:58.3 | 02:02.5 | 02:03.4 | 01:59.5 | 01:58.7 | | | | (17:20.6) |
7. | JE | 386 | Kleiner David (2007, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:35.0 | 01:48.2 | 01:52.4 | 01:53.3 | 01:51.7 | 01:49.0 | 01:53.9 | 01:59.9 | 01:47.8 | | | | (17:31.1) |
8. | JE | 387 | Eigenmann Micha (2007, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:29.5 | 01:56.0 | 01:54.9 | 01:54.3 | 01:53.9 | 01:54.2 | 02:06.7 | 01:55.6 | 01:53.3 | | | | (17:58.3) |
9. | JE | 384 | Kleiner Nicolas (2008, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:40.7 | 01:51.1 | 01:57.0 | 02:00.0 | 01:56.0 | 01:54.8 | 01:54.0 | 01:52.8 | 01:53.3 | | | | (17:59.7) |
10. | JE | 385 | Huber Celine (2008, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 01:23.7 | 02:03.9 | 02:02.0 | 02:07.8 | 02:01.4 | 02:08.0 | 02:10.7 | 02:10.9 | 02:13.7 | | | | (18:21.9) |
11. | JE | 389 | Eigenmann Remo (2004, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:25.4 | 01:51.6 | 02:00.7 | 01:59.3 | 02:12.0 | 01:59.0 | 02:01.0 | 02:09.0 | 01:59.0 | | | | (18:37.0) |
12. | JE | 395 | Rüttimann Leon (2006, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 03:06.0 | 03:30.6 | 03:07.2 | 03:00.0 | 03:24.3 | 03:34.7 | | | | | | | (19:42.8) |
13. | JE | 393 | Rüttimann Mia (2009, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 03:16.7 | 02:16.8 | 02:33.2 | 03:03.6 | 05:34.7 | | | | | | | | (16:44.9) |
14. | JE | 383 | De Oliveira Luana (2010, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 01:38.3 | 02:12.2 | 04:33.9 | | | | | | | | | | (08:24.4) |
15. | JE | 381 | Gahlinger Valentin (2005, Niederhelfenschwil) | 12:15:00.0 | 02:19.3 | 01:40.6 | | | | | | | | | | | (03:59.8) |
|
Schüler III |
1. | S3K | 152 | Dal Farra Loris (2001, Bendern) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:19.4 | 05:51.4 | 05:48.8 | 05:55.3 | 05:51.4 | 05:53.8 | | | | | | | 34:40.0 |
2. | S3K | 159 | Rey Jeannot (2001, Unterentfelden) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:26.4 | 05:54.1 | 05:51.8 | 06:03.5 | 06:00.6 | 06:05.0 | | | | | | | 35:21.4 |
3. | S3K | 155 | Rohner Yannick (2001, Ammerswil) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:31.8 | 06:05.3 | 06:12.3 | 06:06.3 | 06:07.7 | 06:07.4 | | | | | | | 36:10.8 |
4. | S3K | 168 | Schneider Philipp (2002, Arbon) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:31.1 | 06:25.2 | 06:18.6 | 06:20.9 | 06:15.4 | 06:09.8 | | | | | | | 37:01.0 |
5. | S3K | 157 | Spiess Dave (2001, Kriessern) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:26.9 | 06:10.5 | 06:12.4 | 06:27.4 | 06:39.2 | 06:09.5 | | | | | | | 37:05.9 |
6. | S3K | 166 | Fehr Andrin (2002, Erlen) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:32.3 | 06:35.5 | 06:20.0 | 06:20.2 | 06:21.0 | 06:06.7 | | | | | | | 37:15.6 |
7. | S3K | 167 | Senn Tobias (2001, Küssaberg) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:45.1 | 06:23.5 | 06:18.0 | 06:22.4 | 06:20.3 | 06:15.6 | | | | | | | 37:24.8 |
8. | S3K | 154 | Walter Andrin (2002, Sulgen) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:54.6 | 06:32.7 | 06:14.6 | 06:24.2 | 06:37.2 | 06:11.1 | | | | | | | 37:54.4 |
9. | S3K | 163 | Spescha Janis (2001, Chur) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:38.6 | 06:23.3 | 06:21.3 | 06:39.3 | 06:39.2 | 06:12.9 | | | | | | | 37:54.5 |
10. | S3K | 160 | Weder Justin (2002, Diepoldsau) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:37.2 | 06:35.5 | 06:29.4 | 06:30.6 | 06:46.8 | 06:18.4 | | | | | | | 38:17.9 |
11. | S3K | 164 | Heeb Neil (2003, Rothrist) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:58.6 | 06:32.1 | 06:39.2 | 06:31.8 | 06:35.0 | 06:38.2 | | | | | | | 38:54.9 |
12. | S3K | 151 | Oehy Kim (2003, Walenstadt) | 13:02:00.0 | 06:05.5 | 06:37.9 | 06:38.2 | 06:35.9 | 06:32.9 | 06:30.2 | | | | | | | 39:00.5 |
13. | S3K | 162 | Betl Andrin (2002, Arnegg) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:53.2 | 06:18.6 | 06:46.7 | 06:53.3 | 07:00.5 | 07:01.9 | | | | | | | 39:54.1 |
14. | S3K | 165 | Rohner Silvano (2001, Zihlschlacht) | 13:02:00.0 | 05:40.3 | 06:55.5 | 06:50.1 | 06:52.6 | 07:05.7 | 07:10.4 | | | | | | | 40:34.5 |
15. | S3K | 169 | Elsasser Timo (2003, Gränichen) | 13:02:00.0 | 06:23.6 | 06:45.9 | 06:54.5 | 06:52.0 | 07:21.5 | 07:08.2 | | | | | | | 41:25.7 |
16. | S3K | 156 | Grab Nico (2003, Thal) | 13:02:00.0 | 06:27.1 | 06:52.9 | 07:25.8 | 07:39.9 | 07:25.6 | | | | | | | | (35:51.4) |
17. | S3K | 153 | Vettiger Robin (2001, Schwarzenbach) | 13:02:00.0 | 06:27.8 | 07:09.1 | 07:33.2 | 07:51.0 | 07:30.6 | | | | | | | | (36:31.7) |
18. | S3K | 170 | Gafner Thierry (2003, Wald ZH) | 13:02:00.0 | 06:23.8 | 07:22.8 | 07:54.6 | 07:34.7 | 07:52.1 | | | | | | | | (37:07.9) |
19. | S3K | 150 | Egli Remo (2002, Algetshausen) | 13:02:00.0 | 07:00.4 | 07:50.4 | 07:59.3 | 07:54.0 | 08:17.9 | | | | | | | | (39:01.9) |
20. | S3K | 161 | Veljovic Luca (2003, Fussach) | 13:02:00.0 | 07:01.7 | 08:00.3 | 08:20.4 | 08:30.1 | 08:18.1 | | | | | | | | (40:10.5) |
|
Schülerinnen lll |
1. | S3M | 341 | Kipfmüller Fabienne (2003, Oetwil Am See) | 13:00:00.0 | 06:51.8 | 07:28.4 | 07:34.6 | 07:42.2 | 07:53.1 | | | | | | | | (37:30.0) |
2. | S3M | 343 | Wurm Laura (2001, Hard) | 13:00:00.0 | 07:12.0 | 08:08.5 | 07:57.6 | 08:08.2 | 08:09.1 | | | | | | | | (39:35.5) |
3. | S3M | 340 | Keller Nina (2003, Appenzell) | 13:00:00.0 | 07:23.8 | 07:57.4 | 08:09.4 | 08:24.5 | 08:27.6 | | | | | | | | (40:22.7) |
4. | S3M | 344 | Schenk Eliane (2003, Heldswil) | 13:00:00.0 | 07:41.2 | 08:08.1 | 08:30.4 | 08:29.5 | 08:43.4 | | | | | | | | (41:32.6) |
5. | S3M | 342 | Wildhaber Gina (2003, Walenstadt) | 13:00:00.0 | 07:41.5 | 08:08.4 | 09:23.2 | 09:45.5 | 09:36.0 | | | | | | | | (44:34.5) |
|
Hauptkategorie I |
1. | H1 | 53 | Lauener Ramon (1997, Sulgen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:35.0 | 05:11.3 | 05:22.9 | 05:31.5 | 05:39.3 | 05:34.1 | 05:38.6 | 05:40.0 | 05:44.7 | 05:37.3 | 05:38.1 | 05:41.5 | 01:02:54.2 |
2. | H1 | 17 | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.9 | 05:10.0 | 05:53.0 | 05:44.7 | 05:55.8 | 05:36.3 | 05:46.1 | 05:49.8 | 05:55.5 | 05:53.4 | 05:58.2 | 05:31.9 | 01:04:51.5 |
3. | H1 | 54 | Stoll Jonas David (1998, Osterfingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.6 | 05:18.2 | 05:42.4 | 05:44.2 | 05:56.3 | 05:36.3 | 05:46.0 | 05:49.8 | 05:56.7 | 05:52.4 | 05:59.0 | 05:37.6 | 01:04:57.7 |
4. | H1 | 55 | Zünd Nico (1999, Widnau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:37.9 | 05:21.0 | 05:53.5 | 05:49.7 | 05:51.4 | 05:51.9 | 05:53.2 | 05:50.4 | 05:58.8 | 06:00.9 | 06:03.5 | 06:01.7 | 01:06:13.6 |
5. | H1 | 32 | South Casey (1997, Matzingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.5 | 05:17.7 | 05:44.7 | 05:45.2 | 06:00.9 | 05:59.7 | 05:53.6 | 06:01.9 | 06:21.7 | 06:05.4 | 05:54.9 | 05:37.8 | 01:06:20.0 |
6. | H1 | 23 | Schmid Gian (2000, Seon) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.4 | 05:36.5 | 05:45.9 | 05:40.7 | 05:51.6 | 05:52.8 | 05:53.1 | 05:49.9 | 06:09.6 | 06:09.0 | 06:15.5 | 05:56.8 | 01:06:39.7 |
7. | H1 | 39 | Fischer Remo (1998, Oberhallau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:42.6 | 05:36.8 | 05:50.5 | 05:59.5 | 05:59.2 | 05:55.4 | 06:05.6 | 05:57.4 | 06:00.8 | 06:08.6 | 06:16.5 | 05:57.0 | 01:07:29.9 |
8. | H1 | 8 | Walter Simon (2000, Sulgen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.6 | 05:39.3 | 05:58.4 | 06:02.8 | 05:52.3 | 05:55.3 | 06:06.2 | 06:07.3 | 06:12.9 | 06:17.4 | 06:12.9 | 05:49.0 | 01:07:50.4 |
9. | H1 | 30 | Kiser Pascal (1998, Giswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.6 | 05:39.0 | 06:12.3 | 06:10.2 | 06:18.6 | 06:05.8 | 06:07.7 | 06:10.6 | 06:13.0 | 06:14.4 | 06:11.6 | | (01:03:01.9) |
10. | H1 | 64 | Elsasser Jerome (1998, Gränichen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.1 | 05:38.5 | 05:54.8 | 06:01.1 | 05:59.4 | 06:10.3 | 06:28.8 | 06:24.2 | 06:19.0 | 06:31.3 | 06:21.1 | | (01:03:26.6) |
11. | H1 | 12 | Näf Mirco (2000, Gränichen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:39.2 | 05:39.8 | 05:54.7 | 06:11.9 | 06:04.5 | 06:14.4 | 06:13.5 | 06:17.4 | 06:21.2 | 06:30.4 | 06:24.5 | | (01:03:31.7) |
12. | H1 | 9 | Thoma Noel (1997, Jonschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.2 | 05:53.0 | 06:22.6 | 06:15.9 | 06:09.7 | 06:15.2 | 06:08.9 | 06:15.7 | 06:15.4 | 06:15.6 | 06:08.4 | | (01:03:38.4) |
13. | H1 | 24 | Diaz Juan (1999, Gränichen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:47.4 | 05:35.7 | 06:21.0 | 06:23.3 | 06:29.8 | 06:30.1 | 06:20.1 | 06:24.9 | 06:09.3 | 06:10.1 | 05:51.8 | | (01:04:03.4) |
14. | H1 | 35 | Brändle Matthias (1988, Ganterschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:03.5 | 06:01.5 | 06:14.5 | 06:18.2 | 06:31.3 | 06:33.8 | 06:28.0 | 06:22.4 | 06:19.7 | 06:24.8 | 06:20.7 | | (01:05:38.3) |
15. | H1 | 67 | Fehr Michel (1988, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:45.1 | 05:49.0 | 06:16.9 | 06:24.1 | 06:28.3 | 06:25.2 | 06:33.9 | 06:41.2 | 06:40.7 | 06:21.7 | 06:19.6 | | (01:05:45.8) |
16. | H1 | 38 | Dintino Flavio (1990, Ganterschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:01.9 | 05:59.2 | 06:17.4 | 06:20.4 | 06:21.6 | 06:32.4 | 06:27.8 | 06:30.9 | 06:29.7 | 06:33.2 | 06:37.6 | | (01:06:11.9) |
17. | H1 | 48 | Brandenburg Lukas (1999, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:02.0 | 06:02.3 | 06:23.6 | 06:13.8 | 06:27.2 | 06:32.5 | 06:22.5 | 06:45.3 | 06:32.9 | 06:29.6 | 06:29.6 | | (01:06:21.2) |
18. | H1 | 71 | Obrist Fabian (1991, Winterthur) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:38.1 | 05:45.4 | 06:19.9 | 06:08.3 | 06:05.0 | 06:11.8 | 06:35.4 | 07:07.8 | 07:01.2 | 06:53.1 | 07:36.8 | | (01:07:22.7) |
19. | H1 | 11 | Rodighiero Renato (2000, Appenzell Steinegg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:54.4 | 06:03.1 | 06:33.6 | 06:22.3 | 06:35.0 | 06:34.7 | 06:42.0 | 06:57.0 | 07:18.9 | 08:05.1 | | | (01:03:06.0) |
20. | H1 | 42 | Gisler Marco (1991, Libingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:20.6 | 06:25.1 | 06:42.6 | 06:43.6 | 06:45.0 | 06:46.5 | 06:48.1 | 06:56.8 | 07:02.4 | 06:59.7 | | | (01:03:30.3) |
21. | H1 | 13 | Mantzanas Nico (1998, Vilters) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:53.8 | 06:56.0 | 07:40.7 | 07:46.1 | 07:42.8 | 07:27.0 | 07:27.8 | 07:32.1 | 07:36.9 | 06:59.0 | | | (01:09:02.1) |
22. | H1 | 62 | Kessler Samuel (1987, Kaltbrunn) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:16.8 | 07:12.6 | 07:49.1 | 07:51.7 | 08:09.9 | 08:03.8 | 08:16.8 | 08:07.2 | 07:48.6 | | | | (01:05:36.4) |
23. | H1 | 83 | Burkhalter Marco (2000, Wilen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:10.8 | 07:07.7 | 07:47.0 | 08:08.9 | 08:14.8 | 08:39.5 | 08:22.9 | 08:02.5 | 07:06.2 | | | | (01:05:40.4) |
24. | H1 | 56 | Loconte Simone (2000, Appenzell) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:06.7 | 07:15.5 | 07:49.0 | 08:05.4 | 08:32.2 | 08:25.8 | 08:17.8 | 08:02.4 | 07:10.5 | | | | (01:05:45.4) |
25. | H1 | 82 | Rohner Simon (1993, Bazenheid) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:47.0 | 09:24.6 | | | | | | | | | | | (12:11.6) |
|
Hauptkategorie II |
1. | H2 | 78 | Spielmann Stefan (1978, Lostdorf) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:39.5 | 05:24.5 | 05:54.5 | 05:43.9 | 05:51.3 | 05:56.8 | 05:49.2 | 06:07.8 | 06:27.2 | 06:10.2 | 06:08.5 | 05:53.4 | 01:07:06.7 |
2. | H2 | 61 | Ostertag Sebastian (1985, Wädenswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:37.3 | 05:35.8 | 05:58.9 | 05:59.1 | 05:59.8 | 05:55.1 | 06:05.6 | 05:55.2 | 06:02.5 | 06:08.0 | 06:16.5 | 05:35.3 | 01:07:09.0 |
3. | H2 | 79 | Büsser Silvio (1985, Rapperswil-Jona) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:41.8 | 05:33.6 | 05:55.7 | 05:59.5 | 05:59.9 | 05:55.0 | 06:05.0 | 05:58.2 | 06:00.1 | 06:07.6 | 06:16.5 | 05:50.4 | 01:07:23.2 |
4. | H2 | 27 | Plüss Andreas (1985, Aarburg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:40.3 | 05:36.6 | 06:27.5 | 06:08.0 | 06:06.8 | 06:08.9 | 06:04.8 | 06:11.3 | 06:14.1 | 06:14.7 | 06:08.3 | | (01:03:01.2) |
5. | H2 | 80 | Bless Markus (1978, Jona) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:52.6 | 05:53.1 | 06:08.7 | 06:09.8 | 06:18.4 | 06:28.6 | 06:15.6 | 06:23.4 | 06:13.1 | 06:03.7 | 05:44.6 | | (01:03:31.6) |
6. | H2 | 19 | Hollenstein Tobias (1982, Züberwangen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:36.2 | 06:03.2 | 06:22.9 | 06:18.8 | 06:12.4 | 06:16.5 | 06:15.5 | 06:22.8 | 06:05.2 | 06:16.5 | 06:12.7 | | (01:04:02.8) |
7. | H2 | 40 | Wehrli Markus (1981, Küttigen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:56.2 | 05:58.9 | 06:06.7 | 06:17.3 | 06:17.3 | 06:30.2 | 06:27.9 | 06:32.9 | 06:36.1 | 06:33.0 | 06:19.6 | | (01:05:36.2) |
8. | H2 | 14 | Fürer Marcel (1977, Heerbrugg) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:02.9 | 06:02.8 | 06:18.9 | 06:28.3 | 06:33.2 | 06:36.9 | 06:31.1 | 06:39.2 | 06:35.8 | 06:34.5 | 06:14.4 | | (01:06:37.8) |
9. | H2 | 43 | Hager Ivo (1980, Kaltbrunn) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:02.6 | 06:10.3 | 06:20.4 | 06:23.7 | 06:40.1 | 06:27.3 | 06:34.7 | 06:41.8 | 06:37.0 | 06:43.3 | 06:21.7 | | (01:07:02.6) |
10. | H2 | 60 | Wiesmann Reto (1982, Oberstammheim) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:57.3 | 06:12.8 | 06:25.7 | 06:29.2 | 06:40.2 | 06:40.8 | 06:42.6 | 06:53.1 | 06:45.9 | 06:51.8 | 06:48.4 | | (01:08:27.8) |
11. | H2 | 77 | Gundlach Michael (1980, Lostorf) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:00.5 | 06:16.3 | 06:23.5 | 06:42.3 | 06:43.2 | 06:54.2 | 06:52.3 | 07:00.3 | 06:51.4 | 07:04.4 | 07:07.9 | | (01:09:56.1) |
12. | H2 | 85 | Hengartner Lukas (1978, Niederhelfenschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:21.5 | 06:47.6 | 07:10.8 | 07:13.8 | 07:20.3 | 07:10.2 | 07:03.6 | 07:11.0 | 07:19.2 | 07:15.2 | | | (01:06:53.0) |
13. | H2 | 45 | Ribeiro Alex (1979, Frauenfeld) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:20.5 | 07:01.0 | 07:12.6 | 07:16.4 | 07:22.9 | 07:24.8 | 07:23.9 | 07:07.3 | 07:06.0 | 06:55.1 | | | (01:07:10.6) |
14. | H2 | 46 | Valente Ago (1981, Frauenfeld) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:14.7 | 06:38.8 | 06:55.7 | 07:12.2 | 07:17.1 | 07:26.9 | 07:34.0 | 07:43.6 | 07:14.4 | 06:53.3 | | | (01:07:10.8) |
15. | H2 | 51 | Musso Alessandro (1980, Schwarzenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:15.4 | 06:44.0 | 06:53.7 | 07:21.5 | 07:12.4 | 07:27.3 | 07:13.3 | 07:17.5 | 07:29.1 | 07:26.7 | | | (01:07:20.8) |
16. | H2 | 63 | Mettler Martin (1982, Amriswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:22.9 | 06:54.1 | 07:09.2 | 07:16.5 | 07:13.3 | 07:20.9 | 07:26.9 | 07:22.5 | 07:20.5 | 07:18.2 | | | (01:07:45.0) |
17. | H2 | 50 | Heleno Filinto (1980, Frauenfeld) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:13.0 | 06:45.4 | 07:39.1 | 07:38.3 | 07:30.9 | 07:56.7 | 07:38.8 | 07:53.4 | 07:30.4 | 07:38.5 | | | (01:10:24.3) |
18. | H2 | 75 | Pfister Roman (1978, Engelburg) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:18.8 | 07:11.4 | 07:52.2 | 07:59.1 | 08:04.5 | 08:15.5 | 08:12.9 | 08:20.1 | 07:58.6 | | | | (01:06:13.0) |
19. | H2 | 49 | Rodrigues Bruno (1983, Frauenfeld) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:20.6 | 07:14.0 | 08:09.1 | 08:15.8 | 08:27.3 | 08:03.5 | 08:20.9 | 08:10.0 | 13:53.0 | | | | (01:12:54.1) |
20. | H2 | 44 | Bachmann Tobias (1982, Kölliken) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:51.7 | 06:16.3 | 06:30.5 | 07:03.4 | 07:48.1 | 07:42.2 | 07:48.3 | | | | | | (45:00.4) |
21. | H2 | 25 | Gyr Daniel (1981, Boswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:55.4 | 06:00.5 | 06:16.8 | 06:33.1 | 06:44.8 | | | | | | | | (27:30.6) |
22. | H2 | 81 | Horner Thomas (1984, Stettfurt) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:22.0 | | | | | | | | | | | | (02:22.0) |
|
Hauptkategorie III |
1. | H3 | 58 | Fehr Markus (1971, Erlen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:40.0 | 05:38.1 | 05:55.0 | 06:03.5 | 05:55.7 | 06:05.7 | 06:06.4 | 06:13.1 | 06:07.7 | 06:07.7 | 06:09.2 | 06:07.6 | 01:08:09.5 |
2. | H3 | 7 | Huber Urs (1975, Sulz AG) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:42.3 | 05:43.7 | 06:06.6 | 06:04.5 | 06:07.1 | 06:14.5 | 06:14.1 | 06:10.3 | 06:13.2 | 06:16.9 | 06:03.2 | | (01:02:56.4) |
3. | H3 | 41 | Halter Beat (1968, Herisau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:51.8 | 06:04.9 | 06:21.1 | 06:22.0 | 06:29.9 | 06:33.6 | 06:23.5 | 06:30.3 | 06:34.7 | 06:37.3 | 06:30.7 | | (01:06:19.9) |
4. | H3 | 37 | Walser Reto (1968, Zuzwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:57.7 | 06:08.5 | 06:23.4 | 06:26.7 | 06:36.2 | 06:36.0 | 06:35.5 | 06:35.5 | 06:35.3 | 06:45.3 | 06:29.6 | | (01:07:09.8) |
5. | H3 | 74 | Heinze Patrick (1971, Waldstatt) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:00.9 | 06:05.9 | 06:23.4 | 06:26.6 | 06:51.5 | 07:12.0 | 06:56.7 | 06:54.5 | 07:02.7 | 07:09.8 | | | (01:03:04.0) |
6. | H3 | 69 | Krüse Thomas (1972, Andwil TG) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:11.5 | 06:33.7 | 06:33.1 | 06:43.6 | 06:45.6 | 06:45.6 | 06:47.3 | 06:50.6 | 07:03.0 | 06:54.4 | | | (01:03:08.4) |
7. | H3 | 16 | Hangartner Thomas (1975, St. Gallen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:06.4 | 06:36.3 | 06:39.9 | 06:43.0 | 06:45.4 | 06:50.4 | 06:50.7 | 06:55.6 | 06:58.5 | 07:01.1 | | | (01:03:27.2) |
8. | H3 | 34 | Weder Dario (1971, Diepoldsau) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:04.9 | 06:29.5 | 06:49.1 | 06:50.5 | 06:45.7 | 06:45.7 | 06:52.3 | 06:54.5 | 07:04.0 | 07:12.9 | | | (01:03:49.1) |
9. | H3 | 73 | Rohner Andreas (1971, Zihlschlacht) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:03.6 | 06:33.4 | 06:45.1 | 06:41.1 | 06:46.9 | 06:57.3 | 06:56.1 | 07:18.1 | 07:18.2 | 07:26.1 | | | (01:04:45.9) |
10. | H3 | 52 | Pedras Henrique (1976, Algetshausen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:08.8 | 06:29.6 | 06:51.0 | 06:56.9 | 07:13.2 | 07:02.2 | 07:13.5 | 07:10.9 | 07:06.9 | 06:50.8 | | | (01:05:03.6) |
11. | H3 | 22 | Wehrli Roger (1969, Lupfig) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:01.0 | 06:39.4 | 06:53.4 | 06:54.1 | 06:49.0 | 07:06.3 | 07:13.7 | 07:02.2 | 07:16.3 | 07:09.6 | | | (01:05:04.9) |
12. | H3 | 3 | Vettiger Roland (1971, Schwarzenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:59.4 | 06:40.6 | 07:00.9 | 07:02.3 | 07:03.4 | 07:08.4 | 07:16.3 | 07:11.2 | 07:09.7 | 06:59.5 | | | (01:05:31.8) |
13. | H3 | 4 | Hutter Armin (1968, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:03.8 | 06:37.3 | 06:56.9 | 06:59.0 | 07:05.5 | 07:20.8 | 07:25.7 | 07:18.4 | 07:08.0 | 07:04.4 | | | (01:05:59.9) |
14. | H3 | 59 | Zimmermann Bruno (1969, Villmergen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:08.4 | 06:35.0 | 07:15.1 | 07:15.3 | 07:11.3 | 07:29.5 | 07:09.3 | 07:15.4 | 07:32.7 | 07:28.1 | | | (01:07:20.2) |
15. | H3 | 20 | Schweizer Guido (1967, Obersaxen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:05.8 | 07:00.3 | 07:30.2 | 07:27.6 | 07:30.7 | 07:33.6 | 07:30.2 | 07:34.2 | 07:40.7 | 07:20.2 | | | (01:09:13.6) |
16. | H3 | 57 | Meier Ruedi (1967, Zuckenriet) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:26.6 | 07:46.8 | 08:13.1 | 08:31.6 | 08:47.6 | 08:53.6 | 08:49.7 | 09:22.2 | 08:14.9 | | | | (01:11:06.1) |
17. | H3 | 84 | Keller Andreas (1974, Zürich) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:47.5 | 09:38.1 | 10:13.5 | 10:30.5 | 10:55.8 | 11:01.8 | 10:47.2 | | | | | | (01:05:54.5) |
18. | H3 | 76 | Dietschweiler Roger (1973, Rickenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:27.6 | 08:01.8 | 09:03.3 | | | | | | | | | | (19:32.7) |
|
Hauptkategorie IV |
1. | H4 | 65 | Stirnemann Beat (1961, Gränichen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:59.0 | 06:10.0 | 06:20.0 | 06:31.9 | 06:37.6 | 06:36.5 | 06:38.4 | 06:32.8 | 06:36.0 | 06:38.6 | 06:09.5 | | (01:06:50.3) |
2. | H4 | 5 | Winder Rudi (1963, Widnau) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:51.1 | 06:09.2 | 06:18.6 | 06:20.6 | 06:22.7 | 06:36.7 | 06:31.5 | 06:41.1 | 06:40.8 | 06:42.7 | 06:45.5 | | (01:07:00.5) |
3. | H4 | 10 | Rieser Marcel (1960, Wittenbach) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:06.2 | 06:12.7 | 06:20.9 | 06:24.7 | 06:33.1 | 06:33.5 | 06:33.4 | 06:35.7 | 06:38.4 | 06:43.1 | 06:32.5 | | (01:07:14.2) |
4. | H4 | 26 | Widmer Andy (1960, Altstätten) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:11.8 | 06:15.8 | 06:26.8 | 06:27.4 | 06:38.6 | 06:39.3 | 06:42.0 | 06:54.4 | 06:46.8 | 06:45.9 | 06:45.4 | | (01:08:34.0) |
5. | H4 | 21 | Graf Urs (1958, Kriessern) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:08.0 | 06:27.6 | 06:50.1 | 06:43.6 | 06:43.5 | 06:31.9 | 06:41.9 | 06:36.6 | 06:39.8 | 06:45.7 | 06:44.1 | | (01:08:52.7) |
6. | H4 | 70 | Züllig Kurt (1965, Amriswil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:04.0 | 06:13.8 | 06:38.0 | 06:41.4 | 06:44.4 | 06:37.9 | 06:47.0 | 06:40.1 | 06:57.5 | 06:57.3 | 07:21.6 | | (01:09:43.0) |
7. | H4 | 15 | Kübele Rolf (1953, Heiden) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:06.3 | 06:40.4 | 06:53.1 | 06:54.9 | 06:58.0 | 07:06.6 | 07:04.8 | 07:04.9 | 07:12.4 | 06:48.9 | | | (01:04:50.3) |
8. | H4 | 66 | South Simon (1964, Matzingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:17.6 | 06:37.6 | 07:08.0 | 07:00.0 | 07:03.3 | 07:18.4 | 07:22.3 | 07:15.2 | 07:15.8 | 06:37.6 | | | (01:05:56.0) |
9. | H4 | 28 | Haubensak Eugen (1962, Schönenberg) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:56.8 | 06:41.2 | 06:53.3 | 07:06.9 | 07:01.0 | 07:12.8 | 07:26.0 | 07:22.3 | 07:29.3 | 07:17.3 | | | (01:06:26.8) |
10. | H4 | 29 | Bachmann Erwin (1966, Bütschwil) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:10.3 | 07:03.6 | 07:32.6 | 07:40.4 | 07:27.3 | 07:25.3 | 07:27.7 | 07:31.5 | 07:34.2 | 07:17.9 | | | (01:09:10.6) |
11. | H4 | 72 | Obrist Stefan (1959, Winterthur) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:22.8 | 07:30.0 | 07:45.3 | 08:02.3 | 08:12.6 | 08:24.0 | 08:23.0 | 08:30.4 | 08:17.1 | | | | (01:07:27.4) |
12. | H4 | 68 | Klade Stefan (1965, Lufingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:36.4 | 08:38.0 | 08:57.4 | 09:21.4 | 09:39.0 | 09:35.7 | 09:43.0 | 09:18.5 | | | | | (01:07:49.3) |
|
Damen |
1. | D | 363 | Leumann Katrin (1982, Riehen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:58.8 | 06:12.1 | 06:38.1 | 06:48.4 | 06:52.1 | 07:02.2 | 06:51.8 | 06:53.4 | 06:57.7 | 07:07.4 | | | (01:03:21.8) |
2. | D | 359 | Zimmermann Meret (1996, Flawil) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:53.1 | 06:31.9 | 07:04.4 | 07:01.0 | 07:00.9 | 07:06.3 | 07:05.2 | 07:04.6 | 07:05.4 | 06:28.4 | | | (01:04:21.1) |
3. | D | 358 | Müggler Eliane (1994, Thal) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:52.9 | 06:30.5 | 07:04.5 | 07:03.2 | 07:01.0 | 07:06.4 | 07:05.1 | 07:04.8 | 07:05.7 | 07:11.4 | | | (01:05:05.5) |
4. | D | 360 | Bandel Vanessa (1998, Lüchingen) | 14:00:00.0 | 01:56.0 | 06:48.6 | 07:06.9 | 07:20.8 | 07:08.2 | 07:12.7 | 07:26.7 | 07:24.3 | 07:19.6 | 07:08.2 | | | (01:06:51.8) |
5. | D | 361 | Stieger Nadine (1997, Altstätten) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:04.4 | 06:55.6 | 07:19.6 | 07:19.7 | 07:27.6 | 07:36.8 | 07:43.1 | 08:50.7 | 07:57.9 | | | | (01:03:15.3) |
6. | D | 362 | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) | 14:00:00.0 | 02:11.9 | 07:14.5 | 07:46.6 | 07:49.2 | 08:01.8 | 07:49.0 | 08:00.4 | 08:15.4 | 08:00.3 | | | | (01:05:09.2) |