NightAttack Flumserberg 16.12.2017 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 16.12.2017 20:59:07
Herren
1.452Hugenschmidt Stephan (1986, Schiers)34:13.634:13.6
2.135Schneider Geri (1988, Mels)34:35.934:35.9
3.80Wildhaber Marco (1991, Reichenbach Im Kandertal)35:26.635:26.6
4.190Kögler David (1993, Hirschegg)36:19.336:19.3
5.397Doll Magnus (1989, Kaufbeuren)36:20.736:20.7
6.332Good Marco (1982, Mels)37:16.037:16.0
7.498Schlegel Sandro (1986, Sargans)37:43.137:43.1
8.441Oswald Jakob (1982, Plons)38:44.338:44.3
9.113Becquet Pierre (1986, Walenstadt)39:03.939:03.9
10.143Mareischen Christoph (1984, Zürich)39:26.539:26.5
11.215Tschirky Roger (1982, Wangs)39:28.539:28.5
12.236Stäheli Sandro (1986, Adetswil)39:32.839:32.8
13.234Hobi Andreas (1984, Mels)39:34.439:34.4
14.386Budig Simon (1992, Immenstadt)39:38.139:38.1
15.384Reichart Matthias (1991, Scheidegg)40:04.140:04.1
16.242Achermann Sämi (1991, Illgau)40:05.740:05.7
17.180Fransioli Giacomo (1984, Claro)40:09.540:09.5
18.289Aebli Martin (1992, Seewis Dorf)40:42.640:42.6
19.400Näbrig Daniel (1987, Fischen)40:47.240:47.2
20.345Hagspiel Elias (1994, Hittisau)41:04.241:04.2
21.114Guntli Rolf (1982, Mels)41:15.141:15.1
22.179Peter Alexander (1992, Schwarzenberg)41:22.641:22.6
23.235Dotta Mattia (1989, Airolo)41:45.341:45.3
24.327Wörnschiml Lukas (1994, Tschagguns)42:05.742:05.7
25.64Giger Roman (1990, Murg)42:15.642:15.6
26.139Pfiffner Thomas (1988, Walenstadt)42:41.142:41.1
27.461Suter Kilian (1983, Muotathal)43:06.043:06.0
28.72Stutz Patrick (1982, Sursee)43:07.043:07.0
29.250Fischle Jonas (1989, Hochdorf)43:10.143:10.1
30.96Junginger Thomas (1986, Walenstadt)44:10.444:10.4
31.427Wild Sebastian (1990, Ennenda)44:59.644:59.6
32.238Kobler Peter (1984, Schiers)45:23.345:23.3
33.310De Courten Damien (1984, Zürich)45:26.045:26.0
34.55Bundi Samuel (1980, Flims Waldhaus)46:05.246:05.2
35.57Ryhner Ueli (1991, Mollis)46:13.046:13.0
36.70Gall Flavio (1993, Berschis)47:28.647:28.6
37.296Walder Linard (1993, Stels)47:35.147:35.1
38.196Peer Ruedi (1986, Obstalden)48:07.048:07.0
39.206Kessler Ueli (1980, Berschis)49:52.649:52.6
40.321Keckeis Christoph (1988, Laterns)50:10.650:10.6
41.438Avancini Enrico (1989, Zürich)50:49.250:49.2
42.499Peter Christoph (1979, Grabs)52:15.252:15.2
43.484Svoboda Petr (1986, Walenstadt)52:51.152:51.1
44.381Meier Martin (1992, Flawil)54:04.354:04.3
45.354Büchler Michael (1979, Landsberg)57:23.657:23.6
46.24Müller Lukas (1989, Heimbach)57:53.157:53.1
47.164Bless Matthias (1991, Flumserberg)57:56.457:56.4
48.300Baume Eric (1980, Gockhausen)59:32.459:32.4
49.329Feuerstein Mathias (1992, Tschagguns)01:00:37.301:00:37.3
50.500Kiko Verdeguer (1980, Zurich)01:04:23.801:04:23.8
51.10Tschümperlin Alex (1985, Willerzell)01:05:11.501:05:11.5

Damen
1.408Von Borstel Susi (1981, Blaichach)39:31.439:31.4
2.185Hagspiel Alexandra (1980, Blaichach)41:09.441:09.4
3.398Ruppaner Daniela (1986, Fischen)43:13.143:13.1
4.106Senn Martina (1976, Berneck)43:14.443:14.4
5.157Nunige Jasmine (1973, Davos Platz)44:31.244:31.2
6.356Pircher Anna (1974, Morter)44:40.044:40.0
7.160Dalcolmo Jeanette (1967, Klosters)45:33.845:33.8
8.186Hartmann Daniela (1966, Zizers)47:02.247:02.2
9.208Woetzel Tessa (1997, Sonthofen)47:26.947:26.9
10.470Delhez Jorien (1978, Davos Platz)48:16.448:16.4
11.181Feurle Michaela (1972, Dornbirn)48:18.548:18.5
12.293Stäheli Rahel (1985, Steg Im Tösstal)49:03.449:03.4
13.62Schuler Barbara (1972, Schaan)49:07.349:07.3
14.58Jäger Barbara (1989, Vättis)49:12.649:12.6
15.402Willi Regula (1982, Wangs)49:31.549:31.5
16.342Schaufelberger Sarah (1987, Zürich)50:00.250:00.2
17.449Freudling Lisa (1986, Memmingen)50:12.550:12.5
18.283Larsson Mia Ulrika (1974, Unterägeri)50:56.250:56.2
19.69Babst Riccarda (1992, Bad Ragaz)51:12.251:12.2
20.138Senn Nora (1976, Walenstadt)52:03.752:03.7
21.39Manser Mauricia (1976, Weissbad)52:18.352:18.3
22.65Gasser Claudia (1992, Seedorf)52:28.052:28.0
23.105Gauer Ruth (1980, Grabs)52:33.852:33.8
24.334Hartmann Monika (1955, Küblis)52:51.052:51.0
25.487Wessling Petra (1966, Lindau)53:06.453:06.4
26.230Deddens Liesbeth (1981, Baar)54:44.654:44.6
27.240Giger Corina (1989, Murg)55:19.655:19.6
28.315Häberli Regula (1971, Flums)55:32.455:32.4
29.35Grünig Fabienne (1987, Mollis)55:54.155:54.1
30.53Schranz Ursula (1976, Adelboden)56:10.456:10.4
31.419Pfeiffenberger Brigitte (1983, Feldkirch)56:42.356:42.3
32.90Signer Manuela (1972, Weissbad)59:38.559:38.5
33.223Hertig Anneke (1988, Obernau)01:02:06.201:02:06.2
34.387Sutter Silvana (1993, St.Gallen)01:17:38.301:17:38.3
35.466Mathys Ursina (1964, Zürich)01:18:05.701:18:05.7

Elite Junioren
1.373Steiner Micha (1995, Samedan)36:02.236:02.2
2.385Dürr Marc (1996, Bad Oberdorf)38:25.838:25.8
3.68Wyss Patrick (1996, Weissbad)38:38.238:38.2
4.351Ganahl Daniel (1996, Gaschurn)38:45.738:45.7
5.171Dalcolmo Nico (1996, Dürnten)38:46.738:46.7
6.191Hofmann Pascal (1996, Beinwil am See)39:39.439:39.4
7.275Hausberger Lukas (1996, Tschagguns)41:39.641:39.6

Junioren
1.175Perreten Patrick (1999, Küblis)34:13.034:13.0
2.177Lietha Arno (1998, Fideris)34:43.534:43.5
3.19Gartmann Mika (1999, Valens)40:18.940:18.9
4.97Renner Samuel (1998, Ramsau)42:20.842:20.8
5.260Wyss Silvan (1999, Weisstannen)42:23.542:23.5
6.383Schoch Yanick (2000, Fideris)45:54.745:54.7
7.362Hoffmann Marvin (1998, Lachen)51:46.551:46.5
8.480Müller Rolf (2004, Oberurnen)01:04:06.701:04:06.7
9.314Hobi Manuel (2004, Plons)01:05:20.101:05:20.1
10.94Sperandio Elia (2005, Mels)01:30:10.701:30:10.7

Juniorinnen
1.330Züger Nina (1999, Vorderthal)47:04.347:04.3
2.450Ulmann Moryamo (2002, Appenzell)58:49.458:49.4
3.338Lendi Luisa (1999, Jona)58:51.858:51.8
4.347Meusburger Jasmin (1998, Egg)01:02:41.501:02:41.5
5.33Manser Alessia (2003, Weissbad)01:03:02.001:03:02.0
5.29Manser Winona (2004, Weissbad)01:03:02.101:03:02.1

Senioren 1
1.140Hug Alexander (1975, Sargans)35:34.035:34.0
2.434Cairoli Andrea (1973, Lodrino)36:58.436:58.4
3.102Boehner Benjamin (1978, Pfäffikon)38:08.438:08.4
4.25Moser Christoph (1977, Bremgarten)38:37.838:37.8
5.406Von Borstel Bernd (1978, Blaichach)39:04.039:04.0
6.213Neuper Andreas (1972, Bludenz)39:37.339:37.3
7.43Klauser Rolf (1977, Walenstadt)39:39.239:39.2
8.36Wenk Christian (1978, Wangs)39:50.939:50.9
9.437Wildhaber Rene (1976, Flumserberg)39:59.639:59.6
10.187Hidber Reto (1974, Grüsch)40:08.440:08.4
11.401Willi Thomas (1970, Wangs)40:48.440:48.4
12.154Schibli Markus (1977, Egg)41:44.141:44.1
13.115Kurath Roger (1969, Walenstadt)42:07.342:07.3
14.122Hofer Wolfgang (1972, Lustenau)42:17.142:17.1
15.107Bachmann Rainer (1969, Weiler)42:33.142:33.1
16.305Peter Roman (1978, Gibswil)43:01.943:01.9
17.399Britt Jörg (1977, Vilters)43:03.243:03.2
18.51Jenal Roberto (1972, St.Moritz)43:33.043:33.0
19.391Casanova Ivo (1978, Vignogn)44:13.844:13.8
20.274Carigiet Jack (1978, Chur)44:32.944:32.9
21.76Heel Martin (1972, Tuggen)44:45.844:45.8
22.151Dörig Hansi (1975, Weissbad)45:27.445:27.4
23.382Pöhl Hubert (1971, Malans)45:36.445:36.4
24.380Mauch Christoph (1971, Sempach)46:09.546:09.5
25.189Perreten Kurt (1971, Küblis)46:18.246:18.2
26.73Scheiber Marco (1972, Walenstadt)46:19.846:19.8
27.455Bechtiger Thomas (1978, Speicher)46:31.546:31.5
28.6Willi Daniel (1978, Heiligkreuz)46:35.546:35.5
29.42Manser Markus (1976, Weissbad)48:05.448:05.4
30.276Schneider Rolf (1969, Heiligkreuz)48:10.048:10.0
31.111Steinmann Fritz (1969, Oberurnen)48:11.548:11.5
32.491Sandor Roman (1975, München)48:40.048:40.0
33.263Van Der Heyde Jörg (1969, Mels)49:01.649:01.6
34.476Fuchs Marco (1975, Appenzell)49:13.749:13.7
35.93Bernold Walter (1973, Gams)49:26.449:26.4
36.366Issler Alexander (1972, Pfäffikon)49:29.649:29.6
37.91Signer Wisi (1969, Weissbad)49:40.449:40.4
38.30Herrmann Patrik (1973, Euthal)52:27.252:27.2
39.14Bettoni Ignazio (1977, Vilters)53:46.453:46.4
40.479Müller Robert (1969, Oberurnen)54:16.754:16.7
41.390Tinner Markus (1970, Davos Wolfgang)54:38.654:38.6
42.219Mathis Erich (1970, Grüsch)55:23.355:23.3
43.152Duerr Jochen (1977, Rueschlikon)55:28.755:28.7
44.286Röthenbacher Felix (1976, Rüschlikon)56:30.756:30.7
45.350Roy Markus (1975, Dornbirn)56:47.356:47.3
46.50Miramont Pierre (1977, Fällanden)57:12.057:12.0
47.412Vogel This (1971, Niederurnen)58:06.858:06.8
48.273Boutron Antoine (1973, Zürich)01:11:43.301:11:43.3

Senioren 2
1.232Girardi Thomas (1968, Wangs)38:49.338:49.3
2.77Bodenwinkler Rolf (1964, Davos Frauenkirch)38:56.938:56.9
3.482Wessling Ruediger (1967, Lindau)40:53.040:53.0
4.417Hörler Michael (1960, Altendorf)41:16.141:16.1
5.374Zurfluh Markus (1965, Oberarth)41:19.341:19.3
6.203Wyss Martin (1968, Weisstannen)42:08.742:08.7
7.174Langenegger Roland (1968, Appenzell Steinegg)42:53.942:53.9
8.188Hartmann Rainer (1964, Zizers)43:26.043:26.0
9.370Maier Michael (1965, Hohenems)43:41.443:41.4
10.194Flütsch Georg (1960, Küblis)43:46.243:46.2
11.201Peer Hans (1964, Obstalden)43:49.543:49.5
12.3Schmidig Paul (1962, Muotathal)44:03.444:03.4
13.369Seiwald Gerhard (1968, Koblach)44:17.544:17.5
14.158Britt Adolf (1968, Wangs)44:28.944:28.9
15.267Schlegel Karl (1953, Wangs)44:39.644:39.6
16.339Schmidig Magnus (1967, Muotathal)44:54.644:54.6
17.231Nänne Francis (1967, Bäretswil)44:58.044:58.0
18.239Schelbert Adi (1964, Muotathal)46:06.446:06.4
19.396Sidler Sepp (1957, Einsiedeln)46:17.246:17.2
20.251Meier Stefan (1961, Vilters)46:46.646:46.6
21.121Huber Hans (1953, Appenzell)47:37.547:37.5
22.365Nideröst Beat (1955, Schwyz)47:53.547:53.5
23.429Landolt Hans (1964, Näfels)48:07.948:07.9
24.195Manser Karl (1958, Weissbad)48:12.648:12.6
25.488Aepli Daniel (1963, Uetikon Am See)48:23.948:23.9
26.193Stäheli Paul (1952, Bauma)48:43.648:43.6
27.453Germann Peter (1966, Adelboden)48:47.248:47.2
28.460Franzi Rolf (1961, Mels)48:51.548:51.5
29.161Suter Peter (1960, Muotathal)49:03.049:03.0
30.313Moser Aurelio (1961, Tscherlach)49:17.449:17.4
31.112Giger Max (1959, Wilen bei Wollerau)49:27.549:27.5
32.183Neurauter Marcel (1964, Domat Ems)49:35.449:35.4
33.224Albers Vincent (1956, Zürich)50:18.050:18.0
34.207Hobi Markus (1966, Flums Hochwiese)50:21.250:21.2
35.302Bodenmann Andreas (1956, Zürich)50:41.850:41.8
36.454Büschlen Peter (1957, Reichenbach)51:59.651:59.6
37.420Glauninger Werner (1964, Feldkirch)52:06.552:06.5
38.348Broder Pius (1968, Mels)52:09.852:09.8
39.117Fässler Werner (1950, Brülisau)52:36.552:36.5
40.61Fieth Stepfan (1966, Kreuzau)52:39.752:39.7
41.153Gloggner Sepp (1954, Schoenenberg ZH)53:09.353:09.3
42.415Purtscheller Dieter (1967, Niederurnen)54:41.254:41.2
43.47Schranz Ruedi (1961, Adelboden)54:43.754:43.7
44.477Schelbert Stefan (1966, Muotathal)55:15.855:15.8
45.363Zahner Alex (1966, Davos Frauenkirch)56:19.456:19.4
46.85Vonk Douwe (1959, Horgen)57:25.257:25.2
47.40Schwarz Jakob (1966, Adelboden)58:09.758:09.7
48.116Baumann Thomas (1956, Uerikon)01:00:14.901:00:14.9
49.436Nideröst Rolf (1966, Kloten)01:01:16.401:01:16.4
50.118Alig Giusepppe (1956, Zollikerberg)01:04:37.501:04:37.5
51.428Stephan Krushev (1968, Zürich)01:07:58.101:07:58.1
52.467Schneider Noldi (1948, Zürich)01:09:27.701:09:27.7
53.38Bürgi Stefan (1964, Möhlin)01:15:44.801:15:44.8
54.120Peter Hansruedi (1961, Stäfa)01:32:54.701:32:54.7

Volkslauf Damen
1.132Loop Noemi (1994, Flumserberg Portels)01:15:20.801:15:20.8
2.222Hardegger Bianca (1993, Davos Platz)01:14:42.901:14:42.9
3.326Simnacher Felice (1998, Zürich)01:14:37.601:14:37.6
4.478Geisser Claudia (1970, Oberurnen)01:15:33.201:15:33.2
5.393Gonja Tijana (1982, Glattbrugg)01:15:36.001:15:36.0
6.324Schmidt-Ott Katharina (1966, Zürich)01:14:12.701:14:12.7
7.12Reicherzer Andrea (1963, Ostfildern)01:14:04.301:14:04.3
8.184Kühne Tanja (1985, Davos Glaris)01:13:17.801:13:17.8
9.13Gredler Elisabeth (1972, Baar)01:13:02.001:13:02.0
10.371Schmid Simone (1987, Igis)01:17:09.601:17:09.6
11.375Wildhaber Claudia (1973, Azmoos)01:17:10.301:17:10.3
12.322Kurath Regina (1976, Flums)01:17:11.401:17:11.4
13.21Bauer Dagmar (1967, Esslingen)01:12:47.101:12:47.1
14.269Van Der Heyde Priska (1970, Mels)01:12:35.801:12:35.8
15.45Bertsch Ruth (1965, Flumserberg Saxli)01:12:28.201:12:28.2
16.23Bertsch Nadja (1993, Flumserberg Saxli)01:12:27.801:12:27.8
17.7Bertsch Manuela (1995, Flumserberg Saxli)01:12:27.701:12:27.7
18.416Purtscheller Seraina (1968, Niederurnen)01:12:20.501:12:20.5
19.410Vogel Rosi (1972, Niederurnen)01:12:19.501:12:19.5
20.145Fiordimondo Yvonne (1971, Oberschan)01:17:51.901:17:51.9
21.146Fiordimondo Maura (2003, Oberschan)01:17:52.001:17:52.0
22.46Hanker Christine (1969, Meckenbeuren)01:11:58.201:11:58.2
23.241Svoboda Marcela (1986, Walenstadt)01:11:54.001:11:54.0
24.130Loop Natalie (1992, Flumserberg Portels)01:11:35.701:11:35.7
25.148Fiordimondo Flavia (2005, Oberschan)01:18:40.801:18:40.8
26.304Vils Vanessa (1982, Vilters)01:18:49.801:18:49.8
27.288Mock Nadia (1985, Uster)01:11:19.401:11:19.4
28.285Voelkle Daniela (1975, Stuttgart)01:18:57.001:18:57.0
29.225Steinbach Monika (1969, Garmisch-Partenkirchen)01:11:00.001:11:00.0
30.34Tschirky-Wyss Margreth (1969, Weisstannen)01:10:56.501:10:56.5
31.156Tschirky Petra (1974, Schwendi)01:10:56.101:10:56.1
32.159Wyss Susann (1969, Weisstannen)01:10:55.001:10:55.0
33.472Zogg Andrea (1972, Weite)01:19:44.501:19:44.5
34.294Kurath Andrea (1964, Bad Ragaz)01:10:22.501:10:22.5
35.316Hobi Ursula (1977, Plons)01:20:31.701:20:31.7
36.259Häfliger Manuela (1970, Mels)01:20:38.201:20:38.2
37.295Müller Claudia (1968, Walenstadt)01:20:46.201:20:46.2
38.335Kalberer Monika (1990, Mels)01:09:13.901:09:13.9
39.123Wenk Ursula (1955, Sargans)01:20:59.201:20:59.2
40.52Wenk-Hamilton Louise (1984, Wangs)01:20:59.501:20:59.5
41.368Lutz Sandra (1977, Altach)01:21:02.301:21:02.3
42.414Jordan Isolde (1963, Hohenems)01:08:14.601:08:14.6
43.244Steiner Sonja (1976, Thalwil)01:21:59.101:21:59.1
44.457Regli Fränzi (1971, Trin)01:08:09.701:08:09.7
45.333Schlegel-Nadig Regula (1966, Flumserberg)01:07:32.201:07:32.2
46.166Nadig Barbara (1978, Flums Hochwiese)01:06:29.201:06:29.2
47.214Lampert Carmen (1983, Igis)01:23:42.301:23:42.3
48.376Flater Margrit (1978, Oberschan)01:06:24.601:06:24.6
49.494Sulser Sonja (1969, Azmoos)01:24:17.301:24:17.3
50.32Buscher Sandra (1971, Ostfildern)01:05:29.201:05:29.2
51.492Pilarikova Ivana (1981, München)01:05:27.101:05:27.1
52.233Stieger Karin (1974, Bad Ragaz)01:05:26.701:05:26.7
53.20Signer Karin (1973, Mels)01:04:49.701:04:49.7
54.261Thuli-Gartmann Katrin (1966, Vilters)01:04:27.401:04:27.4
55.270Schlegel Vreni (1963, Wangs)01:02:44.001:02:44.0
56.319Waser Karin (1974, Mels)01:02:36.601:02:36.6
57.109Schneider Lea (1998, Schwendi)01:01:21.301:01:21.3
58.299Loop Karin (1985, Oberterzen)01:00:26.601:00:26.6
59.346Bruggmann Nadja (1977, Flumserberg)01:00:19.801:00:19.8
60.341Gubser Gabriela (1983, Flums)01:00:19.301:00:19.3
61.95Sperandio Daniela (1970, Mels)01:30:11.301:30:11.3
62.404Hartmann Susanne (1970, Mühlehorn)01:30:12.201:30:12.2
63.254Gehrig Damiana (1984, Sargans)58:48.558:48.5
64.253Aeschlimann Sabrina (1985, Chur)58:34.258:34.2
65.209Krinninger Katja (1974, Mels)58:33.458:33.4
66.228Imhof Ladina (1993, Mastrils)01:32:51.401:32:51.4
67.220Hobi-Wyss Theres (1967, Flums Hochwiese)57:10.557:10.5
68.343Klemm Irina (1968, Wädenswil)01:34:18.701:34:18.7
69.307Spirig Marion (1973, St. Gallen)54:26.654:26.6
70.217Widmer Nadja (1979, Flums)01:42:00.701:42:00.7
71.497Wehrli Jasmina (1996, Stein)01:43:55.501:43:55.5
72.306Menet Lea (1995, Näfels)01:49:00.701:49:00.7
73.446Gantenbein Tina (1980, Azmoos)01:52:50.701:52:50.7
74.444Frei Sandra (1977, Azmoos)01:56:04.701:56:04.7

Volkslauf Herren
1.388Bärtsch Marco (1985, Mels)01:09:25.201:09:25.2
2.303Egli Hansandres (1969, Grabs)01:09:18.401:09:18.4
3.172Drabik Peter (1978, Altendorf)01:09:37.201:09:37.2
4.389Good Simon (1987, Mels)01:09:10.601:09:10.6
5.182Rovnan Vratko (1975, Volketswil)01:09:42.401:09:42.4
6.110Loyd Marbury (1968, Stuttgart)01:09:52.301:09:52.3
7.237Kurath Roy (1991, Flums)01:08:49.201:08:49.2
8.41Kurath Marco (1990, Flums)01:08:45.501:08:45.5
9.280Duponchel Yann (1973, Thalwil)01:10:17.001:10:17.0
10.147Gantenbein Marco (1974, Azmoos)01:08:21.901:08:21.9
11.447Gantenbein Tobias (2006, Azmoos)01:08:21.101:08:21.1
12.344Bless Dieter (1959, Flumserberg)01:10:33.701:10:33.7
13.367Gadient Beat (1960, Flumserberg)01:08:18.001:08:18.0
14.169Eberle Thomas (1974, Flumserberg)01:10:36.801:10:36.8
15.292Weishaupt Roman (1969, Walenstadt)01:10:47.901:10:47.9
16.136Frischknecht Koni (1942, Rorschacherberg)01:08:03.201:08:03.2
17.205Heeb Jörg (1968, Werdenberg)01:08:01.501:08:01.5
18.443Good Urban (1967, Plons)01:07:54.401:07:54.4
19.218Steinbach Oliver (1964, Garmisch-Partenkirchen)01:11:00.601:11:00.6
20.11Good Raphael (1987, Flums)01:07:10.601:07:10.6
21.192Daguati Arno (1963, Landquart)01:07:03.001:07:03.0
22.198Hermann Thomas (1974, Flums-Hochwiese)01:06:51.001:06:51.0
23.15Schneider Rene (1967, Würenlingen)01:12:02.301:12:02.3
24.210Kurath Erich (1969, Flums)01:12:12.001:12:12.0
25.495Good Dario (1999, Plons)01:06:18.001:06:18.0
26.407Wildhaber Manuel (1993, Flumserberg)01:06:15.401:06:15.4
27.5Teyssier Romain (1969, Gockhausen)01:06:10.201:06:10.2
28.290Trocheris Xavier (1961, Fällanden)01:06:08.301:06:08.3
29.308Tres Patrizio (1963, Netstal)01:06:03.001:06:03.0
30.8Peylet Jean (2003, Dübendorf)01:12:56.601:12:56.6
31.26Peter Marcel (1970, Baar)01:13:01.401:13:01.4
32.124Schardein Ralf (1961, Stäfa)01:13:03.501:13:03.5
33.245Josseron Philippe (1976, Dübendorf)01:05:44.901:05:44.9
34.464Good Pius (1993, Mädris)01:05:39.301:05:39.3
35.463Wildhaber Simon (1988, Wangs)01:05:36.801:05:36.8
36.141Perini Samuel (1986, Bad Ragaz)01:13:17.301:13:17.3
37.252Gadient Daniel (1975, Rankweil)01:05:32.601:05:32.6
38.137Landauer This (1962, Walenstadt)01:13:19.801:13:19.8
39.89Marthy Rafael (1986, Wangs)01:05:25.901:05:25.9
40.352Kalberer Christian (1996, Wangs)01:05:12.901:05:12.9
41.126Aggeler Erich (1974, Flumserberg Portels)01:05:07.501:05:07.5
42.127Aggeler Julian (2006, Flumserberg Portels)01:05:07.201:05:07.2
43.249Meli Corsin (2004, Mels)01:13:45.201:13:45.2
44.246Meli Thomas (1972, Mels)01:13:46.601:13:46.6
45.37Boucher Ray (1962, Stäfa)01:13:48.601:13:48.6
46.226Gort Christian (1985, St. Gallen)01:05:00.801:05:00.8
47.101Litschi Christian (1963, Zeiningen)01:13:51.401:13:51.4
48.27Gandolphe Fabien (1969, Gockhausen)01:04:59.501:04:59.5
49.1Peylet Francois (1974, Dübendorf)01:14:05.901:14:05.9
50.149Züger Roger (1980, Niederurnen)01:04:37.601:04:37.6
51.291Brühlmann Walter (1956, Walenstadt)01:04:16.401:04:16.4
52.142Guillaume Fabvier (1974, Zürich)01:04:13.701:04:13.7
53.18Bärtsch Gottfried (1951, Weite)01:04:09.801:04:09.8
54.277Schumacher Alex (1956, Vilters)01:04:00.001:04:00.0
55.377Müller Toni (1968, Rieden)01:03:55.801:03:55.8
56.256Neyer Fredy (1962, Flums)01:03:41.201:03:41.2
57.197Egli Guido (1978, Grabs)01:03:38.401:03:38.4
58.134Widmer Dominik (1984, Vilters)01:03:34.101:03:34.1
59.301Triet Roland (1960, Staad)01:15:26.901:15:26.9
60.325Kurath Tim (2005, Flums)01:15:31.001:15:31.0
61.67Portmann Theo (1970, Horgen)01:03:14.501:03:14.5
62.56Kurath Joe (1987, Flums)01:15:39.801:15:39.8
63.489Good Ueli (1954, Mels)01:03:05.801:03:05.8
64.257Le Lannic Arnaud (1983, Lachen)01:03:04.501:03:04.5
65.216Lippuner Marco (1971, Grabs)01:02:58.501:02:58.5
66.493Neuhaus Fabio (1999, Weite)01:15:56.001:15:56.0
67.28Hermann Rico (1990, Flums)01:15:58.201:15:58.2
68.247Leemann Thomas (1971, Weisslingen)01:02:49.901:02:49.9
69.129Marthy Silvan (2003, Flumserberg Saxli)01:16:13.301:16:13.3
70.128Marthy Andy (1976, Flumserberg Saxli)01:16:14.701:16:14.7
71.317Locatelli Patrik (1974, Mels)01:02:37.101:02:37.1
72.211Caduff Gian (1989, Morissen)01:02:30.601:02:30.6
73.459Berchtold Beda (1992, Plons)01:02:21.801:02:21.8
74.271Frei Roger (1981, Azmoos)01:02:15.401:02:15.4
75.9Mullis Thomas (1981, Flumserberg Bergheim)01:02:08.501:02:08.5
76.361Künzle Beat (1963, Mollis)01:01:50.201:01:50.2
77.372Ackermann Florian (1992, Mels)01:01:47.201:01:47.2
78.323Kurath Luis (2007, Flums)01:17:06.601:17:06.6
79.150Gantenbein Florin (2000, Azmoos)01:01:43.901:01:43.9
80.298Schnider Werner (1960, Berschis)01:01:32.201:01:32.2
81.418Müller Yves (1986, Walenstadt)01:01:14.101:01:14.1
82.2Kurath Martin (1986, Sargans)01:01:11.101:01:11.1
83.199Gadient Gallus (1964, Vilters)01:01:05.901:01:05.9
84.173Müller Daniel (1976, Flums)01:17:50.701:17:50.7
85.131Loop Norbert (1962, Flumserberg Portels)01:01:00.501:01:00.5
86.474Zogg Peter (1974, Weite)01:00:43.001:00:43.0
87.212Rohrer Walter (1968, Schaan)01:00:42.201:00:42.2
88.92Felder Yanick (1992, Mels)01:18:10.501:18:10.5
89.297Kenel Thierry (1959, Wilen)01:18:38.801:18:38.8
90.456Moser Corado (1968, Trin)01:00:13.101:00:13.1
91.75Zanolari Loris (1985, Igis)59:57.159:57.1
92.440Nickl Wolfgang (1961, Meckenbeuren)59:54.759:54.7
93.31Bertsch Remo (1963, Flums Hochwiese)59:49.559:49.5
94.435Wildhaber Christian (1988, Flums)59:40.259:40.2
95.163Sauter Rolf (1962, Netstal)59:35.359:35.3
96.465Giger Fridolin (1970, Berschis)59:33.059:33.0
97.100Hobi Dominik (1985, Mels)01:19:23.401:19:23.4
98.125Disch Hermann (1966, Mels)59:25.859:25.8
99.439Giger Lars (2006, Berschis)59:21.859:21.8
100.336Zechner Gerald (1985, Mels)59:17.359:17.3
101.162Burgener Daniel (1980, Uster)59:16.359:16.3
102.475Zogg Leano (2007, Weite)01:19:45.501:19:45.5
103.264Jacquet Benjamin (1984, Eglisau)01:19:52.301:19:52.3
104.66Dürr Mathias (1987, Oberschan)58:52.558:52.5
105.167Scheiwiller Peter (1972, St.Gallen)58:50.158:50.1
106.486Thuli Martin (1972, Vilters)01:20:02.501:20:02.5
107.16Manser Marc (2007, Weissbad)58:46.658:46.6
108.104Mahrer Adrian (1964, Kaisten)01:20:15.601:20:15.6
109.413Sampl Daniel (1988, Vilters)58:35.958:35.9
110.204Rösch Stefan (1971, Mels)58:33.958:33.9
111.311Hobi Elia (2006, Plons)01:20:26.401:20:26.4
112.405Leuzinger Jörg (1968, Weesen)58:19.558:19.5
113.358Wachter Patrick (1979, Heiligkreuz)58:17.858:17.8
114.281Becker Henry (1970, Bilten)58:15.158:15.1
115.258Meli Peter (1964, Mels)01:20:37.601:20:37.6
116.63Wachter Ryan (1996, Flums)58:04.558:04.5
117.328Simnacher Martin (1964, Zürich)58:00.158:00.1
118.119Wenk Rico (1953, Sargans)01:20:56.501:20:56.5
119.103Langenegger Basil (1967, Kaisten)01:21:17.601:21:17.6
120.54Kurath Marco (1995, Flumserberg Bergheim)57:33.757:33.7
121.312Moser Albert (1964, Mels)57:26.557:26.5
122.48Vogler Daniel (1981, Wangs)57:18.357:18.3
123.202Walser Bruno (1969, Flums)57:08.857:08.8
124.176Jäger Christian (1981, Flums)57:06.457:06.4
125.287Müller Roland (1974, Mels)01:21:46.901:21:46.9
126.144Fiordimondo Gianni (1972, Oberschan)56:59.856:59.8
127.71Zanolari Luca (1954, Igis)01:22:27.801:22:27.8
128.74Zanolari Gimmi (1982, Fideris)01:22:29.401:22:29.4
129.318Evrard Eric (1965, Wangen b. Dübendorf)01:22:30.501:22:30.5
130.422Tschirky Fabio (2002, Mels)01:22:33.501:22:33.5
131.481Rinderer Helmut (1965, Weite)55:43.455:43.4
132.360Gadient Paul (1962, Tscherlach)55:38.755:38.7
133.403Reichlin Michael (1981, Mels)55:27.255:27.2
134.379Züger Walter (1960, Vorderthal)55:25.055:25.0
135.378Züger Joos (2004, Vorderthal)55:24.255:24.2
136.60Gabathuler Hansjörg (1982, Sargans)55:21.955:21.9
137.200Spirig Stefan (1986, Walenstadt)55:10.955:10.9
138.49Gantner Andy (1982, Flums)55:07.155:07.1
139.490Dinner Herbert (1963, Weite)01:23:50.701:23:50.7
140.337Grünenfelder Jan (1988, Mels)54:56.354:56.3
141.349Schmid Rolf (1968, Vilters)54:46.754:46.7
142.359Collenberg Beat (1988, Morissen)54:39.954:39.9
143.282Britt Raphael (1980, Mels)54:33.854:33.8
144.170Hutter Jan (1981, Meilen)54:21.954:21.9
145.411Castelmur Patrick (1987, Wangs)54:02.154:02.1
146.248Zinsli Silvio (1962, Schiers)01:25:08.801:25:08.8
147.309Summer Markus (1973, Gamprin)53:39.453:39.4
148.4Signer Hansueli (1971, Mels)53:34.053:34.0
149.268Willi Guido (1980, Heiligkreuz)01:25:32.801:25:32.8
150.272Bärtsch Stefan (1978, Heiligkreuz)01:25:33.401:25:33.4
151.155Willi Matthias (1983, Flums)52:20.352:20.3
152.284Graf Mäga (1978, Grabs)01:27:36.201:27:36.2
153.448Dejean Stephane (1969, Dübendorf)50:51.150:51.1
154.409Schumacher Pascal (1991, Walenstadt)50:36.550:36.5
155.364Heeb Pädi (1975, Buchs)01:28:22.101:28:22.1
156.320Kalberer Dario (1995, Wangs)50:10.850:10.8
157.394Plamondon Mathieu (1980, Glattbrugg)50:04.650:04.6
158.79Potztal Ralph (1984, Bad Ragaz)47:48.147:48.1
159.426Berchtold Marcel (1968, Heiligkreuz)01:31:58.001:31:58.0
160.423Danner Reto (1975, Flums)01:32:00.401:32:00.4
161.108Schneider Beat (1968, Schwendi)45:46.945:46.9
162.229Hildebrand Christian (1984, Montreux)45:15.745:15.7
163.82Zogg Rene (1967, Dietlikon)01:34:21.901:34:21.9
164.99Grünenfelder Urs (1980, Wangs)01:35:09.801:35:09.8
165.98Kalberer Thomas (1982, Wangs)01:37:36.601:37:36.6
166.86Wildhaber Manuel (1995, Flums)01:37:46.001:37:46.0
167.81Hechenberger Fabian (1990, Berschis)01:38:57.901:38:57.9
168.87Bartholet Roman (1991, Heiligkeruz)01:39:01.401:39:01.4
168.88Walser Simon (1991, Flums)01:39:01.501:39:01.5
170.83Hechenberger Dominik (1994, Flums)01:39:01.901:39:01.9
171.221Bless Marco (1982, Flums)01:42:01.501:42:01.5
172.421Tschirky Daniel (1973, Mels)01:42:42.301:42:42.3
173.424Gauer Matthias (1983, Azmoos)01:43:37.501:43:37.5
174.496Koller Pascal (1995, Stein)01:43:57.701:43:57.7
175.17Veniamin Galius (1974, Zürich)01:46:28.001:46:28.0
176.22Basil Samrin (1973, Zürich)01:46:28.501:46:28.5
176.59Yaroslav Nikolaev (1986, Zürich)01:46:28.501:46:28.5
178.425Schottä Noldi (1973, Ouberstafinällä)01:56:46.201:56:46.2