Rhyathlon 21.08.2016 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 30.08.2016 19:48:06 |
Schüler 10-13 weiblich |
1. | S2W | 31 | Leuener Nina (2003, Oberriet) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:47.6 | 13:14.6 | 05:42.9 | | | 21:45.1 |
2. | S2W | 30 | Geiselmann Anna (2003, Oetwil Am See) | 10:30:00.0 | 02:28.5 | 13:51.0 | 05:55.7 | | | 22:15.2 |
3. | S2W | 32 | Rechsteiner Leann (2005, Wittenbach) | 10:30:00.0 | 03:01.2 | 16:54.8 | 06:46.7 | | | 26:42.7 |
4. | S2W | 33 | Dietsche Jana (2006, Kriessern) | 10:30:00.0 | 05:22.8 | 17:55.8 | 07:56.3 | | | 31:15.0 |
|
Jugend 14-17 weiblich |
1. | S3W | 1 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:30.8 | 12:35.9 | 09:33.8 | | | 25:40.4 |
2. | S3W | 5 | Placha Tereza (1999, Berneck) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:52.4 | 13:23.0 | 09:20.0 | | | 26:35.4 |
3. | S3W | 4 | Manser Nicole (2000, Appenzell) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:54.6 | 13:23.5 | 09:28.7 | | | 26:46.8 |
4. | S3W | 8 | Müller Ariane (2000, Aesch) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:42.7 | 13:42.5 | 11:14.0 | | | 28:39.1 |
|
Jugend 14-17 männlich |
1. | S3M | 6 | Suter Timo (1999, Wallisellen) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:32.4 | 12:13.6 | 07:58.2 | | | 23:44.3 |
2. | S3M | 2 | Schmidt Andrin (2000, Appenzell) | 10:00:00.0 | 03:24.7 | 12:23.5 | 08:21.4 | | | 24:09.6 |
3. | S3M | 3 | Suter Leon (2002, Wallisellen) | 10:00:00.0 | 04:17.8 | 16:01.6 | 11:41.1 | | | 32:00.6 |
|
Plausch |
| P | 7 | Eigenmann Michelle (1996, Kriessern) | 10:00:00.0 | 05:41.1 | 14:39.1 | 09:10.6 | | | 29:30.8 |
|
Junioren 18-19 |
1. | JM | 135 | Baumann Gian-Andri (1998, Heiden) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:15.8 | 34:54.4 | 07:11.0 | 07:10.1 | 06:49.8 | 01:03:21.1 |
2. | JM | 85 | Schnitzler Benedict (1998, Heddesheim) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:19.6 | 38:06.7 | 09:40.2 | 10:38.3 | 10:02.6 | 01:17:47.3 |
|
AK 20-34 weiblich |
1. | A1W | 70 | Benz Sandrine (1984, Steinach) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:36.2 | 38:04.3 | 07:56.2 | 08:04.5 | 07:43.7 | 01:09:24.9 |
2. | A1W | 51 | Meier Reona (1990, Hombrechtikon) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:40.9 | 37:04.7 | 08:52.9 | 09:00.4 | 08:22.7 | 01:12:01.6 |
3. | A1W | 50 | Helfenberger Seline (1993, Arnegg) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:32.5 | 40:45.5 | 08:50.3 | 09:08.0 | 08:34.1 | 01:16:50.4 |
4. | A1W | 93 | Schadow Uta (1986, St. Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:04.3 | 41:41.9 | 08:59.1 | 09:04.8 | 08:59.8 | 01:20:50.0 |
|
AK 20-34 männlich |
1. | A1M | 149 | Bader Martin (1992, Dornbirn) | 11:05:00.0 | 06:31.3 | 34:59.4 | 07:00.4 | 06:56.9 | 06:45.6 | 01:02:13.6 |
2. | A1M | 134 | Baumann Nando (1996, Heiden) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:09.0 | 35:49.3 | 06:53.3 | 06:55.1 | 06:36.7 | 01:04:23.4 |
3. | A1M | 142 | Blum Daniel (1983, Bregenz) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:12.4 | 34:59.7 | 07:28.7 | 07:39.7 | 07:23.5 | 01:04:43.9 |
4. | A1M | 128 | Bruker Florian (1988, Walzenhausen) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:55.5 | 35:40.2 | 07:18.8 | 07:32.1 | 07:12.5 | 01:05:39.0 |
5. | A1M | 119 | Treier Michael (1983, Marbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:28.7 | 37:35.5 | 07:54.4 | 07:55.5 | 07:40.0 | 01:10:34.1 |
5. | A1M | 124 | Kobelt Rolf (1986, Abtwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:28.2 | 35:14.3 | 08:12.5 | 08:45.0 | 07:54.2 | 01:10:34.1 |
7. | A1M | 107 | Hüppi Ramon (1984, Marbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:10.6 | 37:12.5 | 08:12.4 | 08:14.5 | 07:47.4 | 01:11:37.5 |
8. | A1M | 53 | Rechsteiner Pirmin (1987, Andwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:09.3 | 37:14.2 | 08:12.3 | 08:15.1 | 07:49.5 | 01:11:40.5 |
9. | A1M | 153 | Bachmann Michael (1984, Bütschwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:40.0 | 36:20.4 | 08:39.3 | 08:47.2 | 08:18.8 | 01:11:45.6 |
10. | A1M | 141 | Landolt Stefan (1982, Niederhelfenschwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:11.8 | 38:30.6 | 08:48.3 | 09:08.1 | 08:54.8 | 01:14:33.6 |
11. | A1M | 139 | Koller Stefan (1983, Steinach) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:13.0 | 41:03.4 | 08:43.8 | 08:57.1 | 08:46.3 | 01:18:43.6 |
12. | A1M | 109 | Sieber Raphael (1995, Balgach) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:34.7 | 39:51.9 | 09:22.2 | 09:18.1 | 08:59.4 | 01:19:06.3 |
13. | A1M | 66 | Frei Roman (1984, St Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:21.2 | 40:57.1 | 09:24.4 | 10:16.8 | 09:10.8 | 01:21:10.3 |
14. | A1M | 84 | Schnitzler Sebastian (1987, Islikon) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:20.4 | 47:21.5 | 07:58.0 | 08:04.0 | 07:41.2 | 01:21:25.1 |
15. | A1M | 117 | Schär Jerome (1988, Au SG) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:59.2 | 43:45.0 | 08:59.5 | 09:40.9 | 09:02.0 | 01:23:26.6 |
16. | A1M | 113 | Lutz Rene (1982, Montlingen) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:14.8 | 41:46.4 | 10:40.0 | 10:29.8 | 09:43.4 | 01:25:54.3 |
17. | A1M | 60 | Chan Dennis (1984, St. Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:43.2 | 44:59.7 | 09:38.6 | 10:14.4 | 09:45.8 | 01:26:21.7 |
18. | A1M | 126 | Eugster Samuel (1991, St. Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:26.7 | 46:07.9 | 10:48.9 | 11:10.7 | 10:08.9 | 01:30:43.1 |
19. | A1M | 127 | Herzog Siegfried (1982, Vaduz) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:48.0 | 39:49.6 | 13:34.4 | 14:14.6 | 11:57.6 | 01:32:24.3 |
20. | A1M | 90 | Sonderegger Lukas (1985, Heerbrugg) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:37.1 | 45:49.0 | 10:47.6 | 11:52.5 | 11:00.8 | 01:33:07.0 |
21. | A1M | 130 | Delco Gregorio (1992, Mendrisio) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:03.4 | 35:10.2 | 07:30.0 | | | |
|
AK 35-44 weiblich |
1. | A2W | 154 | Klingler Nicole (1980, Ruggell) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:13.2 | 37:51.8 | 08:27.0 | 08:41.9 | 08:38.5 | 01:12:52.5 |
2. | A2W | 97 | Sonderegger Simone (1977, Frauenfeld) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:35.2 | 37:12.1 | 09:17.1 | 09:41.6 | 09:24.3 | 01:14:10.4 |
3. | A2W | 115 | Sulser Petra (1974, Grabs) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:35.7 | 37:47.4 | 09:21.2 | 09:28.7 | 09:13.4 | 01:16:26.5 |
4. | A2W | 82 | Fuhrer Sonja (1973, St.Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:20.5 | 43:25.7 | 09:38.6 | 10:08.5 | 09:13.0 | 01:24:46.3 |
|
AK 35-44 männlich |
1. | A2M | 86 | Buxhofer Matthias (1973, Feldkirch) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:36.4 | 34:23.0 | 07:14.7 | 07:13.6 | 06:51.8 | 01:04:19.5 |
2. | A2M | 152 | Hitzert Remco (1975, Sevelen) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:00.4 | 34:49.6 | 08:23.0 | 08:22.6 | 08:00.1 | 01:06:35.6 |
3. | A2M | 105 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:16.0 | 35:32.9 | 07:39.7 | 07:53.8 | 07:38.6 | 01:09:00.9 |
4. | A2M | 120 | Albertin Ismael (1981, Marbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:26.8 | 36:22.1 | 07:25.5 | 07:27.3 | 07:02.7 | 01:09:44.4 |
5. | A2M | 146 | Hautle Michael (1979, Diepoldsau) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:25.6 | 35:22.4 | 08:54.4 | 08:59.7 | 08:22.4 | 01:10:04.5 |
6. | A2M | 129 | Strim Oliver (1974, Tübach) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:00.4 | 37:46.8 | 08:12.2 | 08:24.3 | 07:52.3 | 01:10:15.9 |
7. | A2M | 63 | Stoikos Chris (1978, Wittenbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:46.5 | 37:20.9 | 08:21.8 | 08:28.9 | 07:58.8 | 01:11:56.9 |
8. | A2M | 71 | Vuketic Robert (1973, Uetikon Am See) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:18.4 | 37:16.7 | 09:08.6 | 09:20.1 | 08:34.2 | 01:13:38.0 |
9. | A2M | 144 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:19.1 | 37:16.5 | 08:56.2 | 08:58.1 | 08:43.8 | 01:15:13.7 |
10. | A2M | 148 | Hutter Daniel (1975, Widnau) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:30.8 | 36:34.2 | 09:27.7 | 09:30.5 | 08:47.6 | 01:15:50.8 |
11. | A2M | 73 | Oberholzer Robert (1974, Lustenau) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:26.5 | 37:50.6 | 09:40.7 | 09:46.3 | 09:34.2 | 01:17:18.2 |
12. | A2M | 102 | Gaechter Roland (1972, Oberriet) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:09.5 | 41:01.8 | 08:13.7 | 08:27.5 | 08:20.0 | 01:19:12.4 |
13. | A2M | 92 | Kürsteiner Stephan (1976, St. Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:02.0 | 40:40.4 | 08:59.4 | 08:56.5 | 08:38.2 | 01:19:16.6 |
14. | A2M | 145 | Walser Mark (1975, Montlingen) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:44.5 | 41:28.4 | 10:01.2 | 10:19.5 | 09:34.8 | 01:24:08.4 |
15. | A2M | 99 | Fehr Pascal (1972, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:25.2 | 42:50.5 | 09:45.3 | 10:04.1 | 09:48.3 | 01:24:53.4 |
16. | A2M | 131 | Jakobsen Espen (1974, Diepoldsau) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:05.2 | 48:14.6 | 09:33.7 | 10:13.5 | 09:41.0 | 01:31:48.0 |
|
AK 45-54 weiblich |
1. | A3W | 151 | Helfenberger Claudia (1966, Arnegg) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:40.4 | 39:56.6 | 08:35.2 | 08:33.6 | 08:08.3 | 01:16:54.1 |
2. | A3W | 118 | Engler Irene (1962, Balgach) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:07.6 | 41:35.4 | 09:34.8 | 09:52.4 | 09:26.5 | 01:20:36.6 |
3. | A3W | 112 | Salvador Silvia (1969, Zürich) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:06.4 | 38:01.7 | 11:07.1 | 11:27.6 | 10:54.0 | 01:21:36.7 |
4. | A3W | 80 | Appius Anita (1965, Böckten) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:18.0 | 42:53.6 | 09:12.5 | 09:20.0 | 09:08.7 | 01:21:52.7 |
5. | A3W | 137 | Meile Susanne (1969, Kriessern) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:11.9 | 42:24.2 | 09:38.3 | 09:30.5 | 08:57.3 | 01:22:42.3 |
6. | A3W | 132 | Thornley Susan (1964, Diepoldsau) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:43.6 | 43:34.8 | 10:03.3 | 10:21.7 | 09:37.9 | 01:24:21.1 |
7. | A3W | 98 | Westphal Kathleen (1966, Altstätten) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:14.0 | 47:43.5 | 10:25.8 | 10:29.4 | 10:02.9 | 01:29:55.6 |
8. | A3W | 143 | Oehler Jeannine (1966, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:20.3 | 51:03.6 | 11:57.4 | 11:52.8 | 11:10.2 | 01:40:24.2 |
|
AK 45-54 männlich |
1. | A3M | 54 | Rechsteiner Dominik (1971, Wittenbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 07:15.0 | 34:56.2 | 07:23.0 | 07:30.7 | 07:02.5 | 01:04:07.4 |
2. | A3M | 83 | Walser Andreas (1968, St.Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:56.4 | 36:44.1 | 08:02.7 | 08:15.6 | 07:48.5 | 01:09:47.3 |
3. | A3M | 91 | Zürcher Jörg (1965, Amriswil) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:49.6 | 36:48.7 | 08:31.1 | 08:31.3 | 08:04.2 | 01:10:44.8 |
4. | A3M | 147 | Harzenmoser Christian (1964, Niederteufen) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:09.0 | 38:18.0 | 08:33.9 | 08:37.8 | 08:14.3 | 01:12:53.0 |
5. | A3M | 88 | Kandel Michel (1965, Oberriet) | 11:05:00.0 | 08:53.3 | 37:00.3 | 09:31.3 | 09:08.3 | 08:39.6 | 01:13:12.8 |
6. | A3M | 108 | Heiz Roman (1971, Zürich) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:13.2 | 37:14.1 | 09:13.7 | 09:17.2 | 08:29.2 | 01:14:27.4 |
7. | A3M | 94 | Weiss Roger (1964, Niederhelfenschwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:37.4 | 37:27.4 | 08:50.2 | 09:09.4 | 08:45.6 | 01:14:49.9 |
8. | A3M | 133 | Stump Christian (1964, St. Gallen) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:17.9 | 38:21.4 | 08:51.5 | 08:52.2 | 08:30.0 | 01:14:52.9 |
9. | A3M | 67 | Leuener Felix (1969, Oberriet) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:22.4 | 36:20.9 | 09:12.8 | 09:26.8 | 09:01.3 | 01:15:24.1 |
10. | A3M | 155 | Bircher Andy (1970, Vaduz) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:28.2 | 37:29.9 | 08:56.0 | 08:48.7 | 08:30.9 | 01:16:13.6 |
11. | A3M | 140 | Brägger Urs (1965, Wattwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:12.1 | 36:48.7 | 10:04.8 | 09:44.4 | 09:10.8 | 01:17:00.7 |
12. | A3M | 62 | Hasler Peter (1964, Kriessern) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:48.3 | 37:00.9 | 09:44.0 | 10:00.1 | 09:32.5 | 01:17:05.8 |
13. | A3M | 61 | Wegscheider Beat (1968, Märstetten) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:45.7 | 40:45.3 | 09:18.5 | 09:42.5 | 09:24.2 | 01:19:56.3 |
14. | A3M | 121 | Gisler Rolf (1966, Tübach) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:01.1 | 40:36.6 | 09:18.4 | 09:29.7 | 08:56.6 | 01:20:22.4 |
15. | A3M | 136 | Saks Tauno (1970, Diepoldsau) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:09.0 | 40:40.5 | 10:11.6 | 10:05.9 | 09:42.6 | 01:20:49.6 |
16. | A3M | 125 | Sutter Urs (1963, Marbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:30.7 | 40:19.1 | 09:25.3 | 09:38.2 | 09:06.8 | 01:22:00.1 |
17. | A3M | 96 | Seitz Rene (1971, Diepoldsau) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:20.4 | 41:02.4 | 09:50.5 | 10:21.5 | 09:49.1 | 01:22:23.8 |
18. | A3M | 116 | Eggenberger Roger (1970, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:59.7 | 41:07.8 | 11:15.4 | 11:03.4 | 10:24.6 | 01:24:50.9 |
19. | A3M | 57 | Rubin Joerg (1962, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:03.6 | 40:23.3 | 11:00.9 | 11:19.0 | 10:59.2 | 01:25:46.0 |
20. | A3M | 101 | Frei Rene (1963, Widnau) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:51.9 | 43:56.1 | 09:28.8 | 09:59.9 | 09:42.3 | 01:27:59.0 |
21. | A3M | 59 | Keller Michael (1962, Mörschwil) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:44.9 | 47:05.7 | 11:10.9 | 11:53.4 | 11:06.6 | 01:33:01.4 |
22. | A3M | 123 | Giesinger Martin (1971, Rüthi) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:19.7 | 47:30.5 | 11:27.2 | 11:21.6 | 10:45.4 | 01:33:24.3 |
|
AK 55++ weiblich |
1. | A4W | 150 | Widmer Wendy (1959, Altstätten) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:27.1 | 47:44.3 | 10:31.7 | 10:42.3 | 10:13.8 | 01:33:39.1 |
2. | A4W | 72 | Gut Eva (1951, Volketswil) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:46.9 | 54:22.9 | 12:43.2 | 12:52.9 | 12:08.3 | 01:46:54.2 |
3. | A4W | 74 | Boldrin Monika (1955, Muntlix) | 11:05:00.0 | 16:27.7 | 57:05.9 | 16:46.2 | 15:46.9 | 14:54.9 | 02:01:01.5 |
|
AK 55++ männlich |
1. | A4M | 81 | Appius Aeneas (1960, Böckten) | 11:05:00.0 | 11:28.3 | 36:05.7 | 08:03.3 | 07:59.7 | 07:27.8 | 01:11:04.8 |
2. | A4M | 52 | Berger Helmut (1957, Hirschegg) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:56.6 | 37:51.6 | 09:00.4 | 09:27.6 | 09:16.2 | 01:15:32.3 |
3. | A4M | 95 | Karner Johann (1960, Triesen) | 11:05:00.0 | 09:45.7 | 37:55.8 | 09:27.3 | 09:34.4 | 09:04.6 | 01:15:47.8 |
4. | A4M | 77 | Schär Christoph (1961, Gossau) | 11:05:00.0 | 10:31.0 | 37:12.4 | 09:47.9 | 09:51.3 | 09:23.5 | 01:16:46.0 |
5. | A4M | 103 | Bänziger Peter (1959, Rehetobel) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:41.7 | 41:04.5 | 08:48.4 | 08:49.1 | 08:37.4 | 01:21:01.0 |
6. | A4M | 56 | Oehler Sheriff (1961, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:04.5 | 40:52.6 | 10:13.3 | 10:37.1 | 10:16.8 | 01:25:04.3 |
7. | A4M | 64 | Hohl Hans (1946, Rebstein) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:50.6 | 41:56.5 | 11:34.4 | 12:06.9 | 12:08.0 | 01:32:36.4 |
8. | A4M | 104 | Gebert Niklaus (1948, Rorschach) | 11:05:00.0 | 12:55.8 | 47:41.3 | 11:18.4 | 11:38.0 | 11:06.0 | 01:34:39.4 |
9. | A4M | 55 | Sieber Martin (1961, Marbach) | 11:05:00.0 | 13:53.2 | 49:00.5 | 11:40.5 | 11:40.5 | 11:26.7 | 01:37:41.3 |
10. | A4M | 58 | Neumeir Anton (1961, Wildhaus) | 11:05:00.0 | 14:41.6 | 51:59.2 | 12:32.9 | 12:56.5 | 12:32.1 | 01:44:42.3 |
11. | A4M | 111 | Wernli Ernst (1941, Rheineck) | 11:05:00.0 | 15:38.0 | 52:11.7 | 12:58.2 | 13:50.9 | 12:59.1 | 01:47:37.8 |
|
Plauschstafette |
| PS | 209 | Gruppe Mobiliar | 10:00:00.0 | 04:22.4 | 13:32.8 | 07:48.1 | | | 25:43.2 |
| | | Camenisch Fabian (1986, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Ammann Michael (1997, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Wagler Janik (1992, Heerbrugg) |
|
| PS | 206 | Printplus - HIPster | 10:00:00.0 | 06:19.3 | 14:01.0 | 12:44.5 | | | 33:04.8 |
| | | Ruf Maren (1976, Kriessern) |
| | | Oral Fatih (1974, Kriessern) |
| | | Sander-Franzke Stephanie (1985, Kriessern) |
|
| PS | 207 | Printplus - take-it-easy | 10:00:00.0 | 06:14.2 | 13:45.6 | 12:25.4 | | | 32:25.2 |
| | | Schuster Steffen (1991, Kriessern) |
| | | Mangeng Martin (1977, Kriessern) |
| | | Garcia Manuel (1990, Kriessern) |
|
| PS | 205 | Printplus - young-and-quick | 10:00:00.0 | 08:18.0 | 16:15.9 | 09:30.0 | | | 34:03.9 |
| | | Heinrich Büser (1999, Kriessern) |
| | | Seidler Fabian (1995, Kriessern) |
| | | Hofer Marc (1989, Kriessern) |
|
| PS | 203 | Young Power | 10:00:00.0 | 07:03.3 | 13:23.4 | 09:49.7 | | | 30:16.3 |
| | | Niederer Armin (1965, Altenrhein) |
| | | Niederer Ayleen (2006, Altenrhein) |
| | | Niederer Alenja (2002, Altenrhien) |
|
|
Stafette klein |
1. | SK | 204 | pAUer-Boys | 10:00:00.0 | 06:15.7 | 11:30.8 | 07:48.0 | | | 25:34.5 |
| | | Wick Roel (2004, Au) |
| | | Zweifel Gabriel (2000, Au) |
| | | Wick Jano (2002, Au) |
|
2. | SK | 201 | Team 47 | 10:00:00.0 | 05:32.5 | 12:17.0 | 08:24.2 | | | 26:13.7 |
| | | Lei Kim (1999, Balgach) |
| | | Schneider Martina (1999, Arbon) |
| | | Fritz Jan (2001, Marbach) |
|
3. | SK | 208 | Widnauer Buaba | 10:00:00.0 | 05:35.7 | 14:18.1 | 08:58.0 | | | 28:51.7 |
| | | Azzarone Aurelio (2006, Widnau) |
| | | Heule Maximilian (2007, Widnau) |
| | | Skaro Christiano (2007, Widnau) |
|
4. | SK | 202 | Nagamsaki samurei | 10:00:00.0 | 04:00.7 | 16:48.8 | 08:20.3 | | | 29:09.8 |
| | | Azzarone Adriana (2004, Widnau) |
| | | Golubov Thea (2003, Widnau) |
| | | Rechsteiner Selina (2003, Widnau) |
|
|
Stafette gross |
1. | SG | 230 | The Schawis - Radsport Frei - Tri Top Team Rheintal | 11:09:00.0 | 07:49.7 | 35:17.5 | 07:52.1 | 08:02.6 | 07:39.5 | 01:06:41.4 |
| | | Schawalder Alexander (1962, Widnau) |
| | | Schawalder Chantal (1989, St.Gallen) |
| | | Schawalder Sven (1992, Widnau) |
|
2. | SG | 234 | Bierhalle Balgach | 11:09:00.0 | 08:58.7 | 34:55.6 | 07:30.9 | 08:11.3 | 07:23.8 | 01:07:00.3 |
| | | Curiger David (1985, Widnau) |
| | | Crameri Nino (1985, Balgach) |
| | | Hangartner Markus (1985, Balgach) |
|
3. | SG | 223 | Around 40 zum 2. | 11:09:00.0 | 08:05.4 | 35:13.8 | 07:54.8 | 08:35.3 | 08:08.8 | 01:07:58.2 |
| | | Imhof Patrick (1974, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Noack Andrea (1976, Tübach) |
| | | Kirchmeier Urs (1974, Mörschwil) |
|
4. | SG | 225 | FaChThos los locos | 11:09:00.0 | 08:45.2 | 39:04.6 | 07:12.2 | 07:40.3 | 07:19.0 | 01:10:01.3 |
| | | Eng Fabian (1988, Malans GR) |
| | | Arzt Christian (1976, Chur) |
| | | Nauer Thomas (1983, Marbach) |
|
5. | SG | 229 | Büchel Stabag Balzers verstärkt | 11:09:00.0 | 07:02.8 | 38:10.8 | 08:15.8 | 08:39.2 | 08:17.8 | 01:10:26.3 |
| | | Walker Florian (1992, Balzers) |
| | | Oberli Thomas (1965, Balzers) |
| | | Bircher Daniel (1968, Mels) |
|
6. | SG | 237 | Ouagadougou | 11:09:00.0 | 08:21.4 | 38:44.4 | 08:12.9 | 08:32.8 | 07:58.2 | 01:11:49.7 |
| | | Altherr Anian (1995, Arnegg) |
| | | Kern Robert (1995, Niederbüren) |
| | | Manser Ramon (1997, Andwil SG) |
|
7. | SG | 241 | the day after the wedding | 11:09:00.0 | 08:32.0 | 38:29.3 | 08:09.8 | 08:27.1 | 08:17.7 | 01:11:55.8 |
| | | Götte Andrea (1976, Tübach) |
| | | Jaggi Nadine (1986, St. Gallen) |
| | | Süess Stefanie (1986, Chur) |
|
8. | SG | 239 | Plus40 | 11:09:00.0 | 09:25.2 | 39:55.3 | 07:42.9 | 08:00.2 | 07:39.5 | 01:12:43.1 |
| | | Calabria Roman (1976, St.Gallen) |
| | | Quartier Sven (1971, Wolfalden) |
| | | Altherr Hansruedi (1960, Arnegg) |
|
9. | SG | 240 | JaJuYou | 11:09:00.0 | 09:21.0 | 38:31.8 | 08:19.9 | 08:34.1 | 08:04.8 | 01:12:51.7 |
| | | Frei Jan (1998, Montlingen) |
| | | Oehler Julian (1994, Widnau) |
| | | Frei Youri (1999, Montlingen) |
|
10. | SG | 242 | Finishers Winterthur | 11:09:00.0 | 09:03.2 | 38:52.2 | 08:15.4 | 08:35.4 | 08:06.0 | 01:12:52.2 |
| | | Branzanti Mara (1987, Winterthur) |
| | | Tommaso Arzilla (1988, Winterthur) |
| | | Waltert Manuel (1985, Winterthur) |
|
11. | SG | 236 | Caipirinhas | 11:09:00.0 | 07:15.3 | 37:52.3 | 09:39.4 | 09:45.8 | 09:14.9 | 01:13:47.7 |
| | | Rubin Roland (1966, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Mennel Klaus (1962, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Störi Martin (1964, Diepoldsau) |
|
12. | SG | 226 | Wyden 2 | 11:09:00.0 | 07:47.4 | 37:18.7 | 10:16.6 | 10:32.6 | 10:06.2 | 01:16:01.5 |
| | | Crescenti Sandro (1981, Buchs SG) |
| | | Riedener Peter (1953, Widnau) |
| | | Wick Adrian (1990, Mörschwil) |
|
13. | SG | 235 | Maurerlehrhalle Gossau mit Resi verstärkt | 11:09:00.0 | 08:07.0 | 37:35.5 | 10:02.9 | 10:28.1 | 10:02.9 | 01:16:16.2 |
| | | Schawalder Reto (1959, Arnegg) |
| | | Steingruber Christian (1973, Waldkirch) |
| | | Schawalder Elisabeth (1960, Arnegg) |
|
14. | SG | 227 | Wyden 1 | 11:09:00.0 | 10:08.1 | 40:10.5 | 09:03.4 | 08:58.0 | 08:33.8 | 01:16:53.7 |
| | | Scheiwiler Marisa (1959, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Scheiwiler Peter (1959, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Widmer Martin (1971, Kriessern) |
|
15. | SG | 220 | Krähenbühl Family Tempo-Sport | 11:09:00.0 | 08:35.7 | 35:44.9 | 11:25.9 | 11:45.4 | 11:15.0 | 01:18:46.8 |
| | | Krähenbühl Andreas (1966, Hombrechtikon) |
| | | Krähenbühl Annina (1996, Hombrechtikon) |
| | | Krähenbühl Barbara (1971, Hombrechtikon) |
|
16. | SG | 228 | immerblau | 11:09:00.0 | 11:04.6 | 43:36.8 | 07:49.1 | 08:47.8 | 08:37.4 | 01:19:55.6 |
| | | Hunziker Ramon (1997, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Lämmler Aisha (1997, Altenrhein) |
| | | Frei Pascal (1988, Widnau) |
|
17. | SG | 238 | H2O | 11:09:00.0 | 07:57.7 | 40:45.9 | 10:35.6 | 10:50.9 | 10:09.0 | 01:20:19.1 |
| | | Engler Katja (1994, Balgach) |
| | | Städler Esther (1998, Altstätten) |
| | | Engler Patrick (1996, Balgach) |
|
18. | SG | 232 | Eselberg | 11:09:00.0 | 10:53.4 | 47:05.9 | 09:33.7 | 09:59.9 | 09:12.4 | 01:26:45.2 |
| | | Thurnherr-Büchel Marlene (1978, Marbach) |
| | | Fischer Thomas (1969, Untereggen) |
| | | Obmann Bernhard (1975, Marbach) |
|
19. | SG | 222 | Cremeschnittana | 11:09:00.0 | 10:55.9 | 42:32.7 | 11:07.1 | 12:58.4 | 12:40.1 | 01:30:14.2 |
| | | Frei Sabrina (1986, Balgach) |
| | | Looser Daniela (1986, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Schneider Lea (1997, Widnau) |
|
20. | SG | 221 | Freizyttypa | 11:09:00.0 | 11:02.9 | 36:45.5 | 14:19.0 | 15:33.9 | 14:49.9 | 01:32:31.2 |
| | | Tinner Mario (1992, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Tinner Roger (1961, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Tinner Marlène (1961, Diepoldsau) |
|
21. | SG | 243 | Volleyfit Buchs | 11:09:00.0 | 14:40.7 | 54:10.9 | 10:43.9 | 10:40.2 | 10:01.4 | 01:40:17.1 |
| | | Messaond Claudia (1968, Oberschaan) |
| | | Müller Florian (1997, Gams) |
| | | Müller Sebastian (1995, Gams) |
|
22. | SG | 231 | Banana | 11:09:00.0 | 10:44.3 | 50:31.2 | 13:07.0 | 14:38.1 | 14:00.5 | 01:43:01.1 |
| | | Graf Manuela (1980, Gossau) |
| | | Graf Stefan (1975, Gossau) |
| | | Weibel Dominique (1985, Arnegg) |
|
23. | SG | 233 | last but not least | 11:09:00.0 | 14:01.0 | 54:00.2 | 12:18.1 | 13:33.6 | 12:43.4 | 01:46:36.4 |
| | | Lauchenauer Michael (1996, Thal) |
| | | Lauchenauer Samuel (1990, Au SG) |
| | | Heim Katrin (1991, Au SG) |
|
|
Firmenstafette |
1. | FS | 256 | swissQprint Oryx | 11:09:00.0 | 08:00.2 | 35:18.1 | 07:46.5 | 08:03.4 | 07:39.4 | 01:06:47.6 |
| | | Kuster Michael (1986, Widnau) |
| | | Berger Christian (1979, Widnau) |
| | | Lüchinger Christof (1979, Kobelwald) |
|
2. | FS | 270 | swissQprint Pit | 11:09:00.0 | 08:56.5 | 33:59.2 | 08:45.5 | 09:07.5 | 08:46.2 | 01:09:34.8 |
| | | Baumgartner Marc David (1988, Widnau) |
| | | Steiger Marc (1975, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Schnetzer Philipp (1984, Lauterach) |
|
3. | FS | 280 | SFS Group - i 4.0 | 11:09:00.0 | 09:45.8 | 37:13.0 | 07:32.2 | 07:58.7 | 07:33.9 | 01:10:03.5 |
| | | Mayer Peter (1957, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Dietsche Mathias (1954, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Bischofberger Guido (1969, Heerbrugg) |
|
4. | FS | 257 | SFS I-Speed | 11:09:00.0 | 06:55.7 | 36:58.6 | 08:44.6 | 09:37.2 | 09:13.8 | 01:11:29.9 |
| | | Fischer Lionel (1976, Oberriet) |
| | | Sieber Dario (1994, Widnau) |
| | | Niederer Marcel (1982, Balgach) |
|
5. | FS | 281 | SFS Group - i 4.1 | 11:09:00.0 | 09:57.7 | 36:45.0 | 08:01.0 | 08:33.7 | 08:22.1 | 01:11:39.4 |
| | | Bänziger Patric (1988, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Rusch Hanspeter (1984, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Steiger Roger (1980, Heerbrugg) |
|
6. | FS | 274 | VATeranen | 11:09:00.0 | 10:09.2 | 35:23.5 | 08:43.0 | 08:55.4 | 08:31.5 | 01:11:42.7 |
| | | Barran Ingo (1980, Grabs) |
| | | Schlattinger Reinhard (1985, Feldkirch) |
| | | Brunhart Daniel (1968, Schaan) |
|
7. | FS | 262 | Alpha Power Team | 11:09:00.0 | 09:50.5 | 37:12.6 | 09:32.7 | 09:52.1 | 09:44.5 | 01:16:12.3 |
| | | Loher Toni (1964, Altstätten) |
| | | Bartholet Roland (1969, Hinterforst) |
| | | Frei Stefan (1955, Balgach) |
|
8. | FS | 278 | MODiVATion | 11:09:00.0 | 11:13.3 | 40:35.4 | 07:59.6 | 08:24.8 | 08:10.0 | 01:16:23.1 |
| | | Aykut Kaya (1991, Dornbirn) |
| | | Bobnar Guido (1967, Eichberg) |
| | | Christen Thomas (1979, Marbach) |
|
9. | FS | 265 | EHC HILTI Schaan | 11:09:00.0 | 09:54.5 | 39:24.1 | 09:06.8 | 09:39.6 | 09:17.0 | 01:17:22.0 |
| | | Langenegger Remo (1973, Widnau) |
| | | Balter Marco (1987, Feldkirch) |
| | | Knobel Manuel (1984, Ludesch) |
|
10. | FS | 254 | Printplus - Turbo | 11:09:00.0 | 07:23.8 | 47:39.2 | 07:34.3 | 07:48.3 | 07:41.3 | 01:18:06.9 |
| | | Umbricht Aliena (1999, Kriessern) |
| | | Berenz Willi (1985, Kriessern) |
| | | Sturzenegger Alex (1969, Kriessern) |
|
11. | FS | 269 | Finanzlogistik power team | 11:09:00.0 | 09:22.2 | 41:13.7 | 09:09.7 | 09:56.4 | 09:24.7 | 01:19:06.7 |
| | | Gentsch Christian (1967, St. Gallen) |
| | | Ledergerber Jasmine (1982, St. Gallen) |
| | | Eberle Patrik (1973, St. Gallen) |
|
12. | FS | 250 | acrevis power | 11:09:00.0 | 08:37.5 | 39:19.4 | 10:19.0 | 11:14.9 | 11:01.2 | 01:20:32.1 |
| | | Röthlisberger Paul (1964, Gossau) |
| | | Schär Nicole (1994, Arbon) |
| | | Manser Corinne (1985, Gossau) |
|
13. | FS | 276 | VATsonst | 11:09:00.0 | 13:26.9 | 43:36.9 | 08:01.7 | 08:17.7 | 08:06.2 | 01:21:29.4 |
| | | Cam Ferdi (1987, Amriswil) |
| | | Gahler Andre (1978, Gams) |
| | | Arnold Marcus (1978, Buchs) |
|
14. | FS | 253 | Locher Bausysteme Topteam | 11:09:00.0 | 09:10.8 | 44:57.7 | 08:38.9 | 09:36.4 | 09:33.1 | 01:21:56.9 |
| | | Soldevila Ibanez David (1984, Au) |
| | | Nufer Ernst (1957, Au) |
| | | Anliker Patrick (1987, Au) |
|
15. | FS | 277 | bomVATisch | 11:09:00.0 | 12:15.2 | 42:38.7 | 08:46.0 | 09:37.5 | 09:22.5 | 01:22:39.9 |
| | | Woerz Urs (1962, Planken) |
| | | Hofer Andreas (1987, Widnau) |
| | | Jäggi Julia (1999, Grabs) |
|
16. | FS | 283 | SFS Group - i 4.3 | 11:09:00.0 | 10:43.0 | 42:53.0 | 09:17.9 | 10:08.5 | 09:49.7 | 01:22:52.0 |
| | | Strässle Beat (1964, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Rupper Geni (1954, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Köppel Marco (1976, Heerbrugg) |
|
17. | FS | 273 | rekordVATächtig | 11:09:00.0 | 12:54.7 | 40:46.5 | 09:52.5 | 10:11.5 | 09:45.8 | 01:23:31.0 |
| | | Stucki Andreas (1989, Buchs) |
| | | Bless Roger (1975, Flums) |
| | | Eschenmoser Adrian (1986, Grabs) |
|
18. | FS | 282 | SFS Group - i 4.2 | 11:09:00.0 | 13:51.1 | 40:07.5 | 09:33.1 | 10:15.6 | 10:03.0 | 01:23:50.3 |
| | | Diefenthaler Marie-Helene (1994, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Sieber Mario (1987, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Winter Claudio (1990, Heerbrugg) |
|
19. | FS | 266 | Varian Asphaltschneider | 11:09:00.0 | 13:02.2 | 41:48.6 | 09:32.2 | 09:59.9 | 10:02.0 | 01:24:24.9 |
| | | Frei Reto (1988, Hittnau) |
| | | Dietrich Gerhard (1968, Langenzersdorf) |
| | | Tanadini Stefano (1979, Bonstetten) |
|
20. | FS | 279 | VATs up | 11:09:00.0 | 11:42.3 | 46:24.8 | 08:45.4 | 09:09.9 | 08:35.2 | 01:24:37.6 |
| | | Zeschky Mechthild (1975, Sevelen) |
| | | Blecha Thomas (1960, Feldkirch) |
| | | Rohner Rico (1977, Balgach) |
|
21. | FS | 252 | Locher Bausysteme Nachwuchs | 11:09:00.0 | 10:10.7 | 43:30.8 | 09:26.9 | 10:57.5 | 10:37.4 | 01:24:43.3 |
| | | Frei Hanspeter (1960, Au) |
| | | Baumgartner Markus (1958, Au) |
| | | Pfister Markus (1966, Au) |
|
22. | FS | 263 | Alpha Youngster Team | 11:09:00.0 | 13:05.3 | 46:40.3 | 08:30.8 | 08:57.6 | 08:34.0 | 01:25:48.0 |
| | | Kläger Silvio (1995, Widnau) |
| | | Bräckle Maximilian (1995, Berneck) |
| | | Stoop Sandro (1999, Heerbrugg) |
|
23. | FS | 261 | Tierarztpraxis Thöny TIERATHLONERS | 11:09:00.0 | 11:09.0 | 43:41.1 | 10:02.5 | 11:23.8 | 10:59.8 | 01:27:16.1 |
| | | Thöny Markus (1961, Widnau) |
| | | Stieger Manuela (1984, Widnau) |
| | | Schöbi Judith (1975, Widnau) |
|
24. | FS | 255 | swissQprint Nyala | 11:09:00.0 | 11:25.0 | 46:26.4 | 09:27.0 | 10:17.5 | 09:42.8 | 01:27:18.7 |
| | | Bösch Norbert (1971, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Stutz Thomas (1972, Widnau) |
| | | Kühnis Dominik (1988, Kriessern) |
|
25. | FS | 258 | Printplus - Hotfix | 11:09:00.0 | 11:55.5 | 42:39.2 | 11:30.0 | 12:01.0 | 11:30.9 | 01:29:36.6 |
| | | Illedits Herbert (1969, Kriessern) |
| | | Nolte Oliver (1979, Kriessern) |
| | | Piff Markus (1984, Kriessern) |
|
26. | FS | 260 | diepOLDsauer grundbuchPOWER | 11:09:00.0 | 12:17.6 | 47:19.4 | 10:30.1 | 10:55.4 | 10:26.1 | 01:31:28.6 |
| | | Walch Evi (1988, Oberengstringen) |
| | | Frei Daniel (1987, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Wüst Stefan (1988, Diepoldsau) |
|
27. | FS | 251 | Valida | 11:09:00.0 | 11:45.3 | 48:59.8 | 09:41.6 | 11:01.3 | 10:09.9 | 01:31:37.8 |
| | | Baur Cyrill (1966, St. Gallen) |
| | | Kunz Pirmin (1993, St. Gallen) |
| | | Haller Pascal (1994, St. Gallen) |
|
28. | FS | 264 | Alpha Mixed Team | 11:09:00.0 | 10:02.6 | 50:20.5 | 11:14.0 | 10:59.9 | 09:10.1 | 01:31:47.0 |
| | | Dubach Markus (1963, Grabs) |
| | | Häfliger Eveline (1969, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Berger Raphael (1988, Widnau) |
|
29. | FS | 271 | VAT4you | 11:09:00.0 | 10:54.8 | 49:09.8 | 10:05.3 | 11:07.8 | 10:31.5 | 01:31:49.2 |
| | | Greuter Martin (1979, Schellenberg) |
| | | Jonker Michael (1969, Hinterforst) |
| | | Rüegg Andres (1960, Chur) |
|
30. | FS | 259 | Beat Sport Team 1 | 11:09:00.0 | 11:09.9 | 47:51.0 | 10:52.4 | 13:06.1 | 12:28.6 | 01:35:28.0 |
| | | Wehrli Sibylla (1961, Grabs) |
| | | Kläui Michel (1993, Widnau) |
| | | Fuster Aurelia (1988, Gais) |
|
31. | FS | 272 | VATatat | 11:09:00.0 | 11:06.2 | 51:11.4 | 13:09.4 | 13:13.4 | 11:52.8 | 01:40:33.2 |
| | | Geiger Urs (1979, Thal) |
| | | Gerding Anke (1987, Rorschach) |
| | | Heinzelmann Karin (1987, Diepoldsau) |
|
32. | FS | 275 | Trio VATale | 11:09:00.0 | 14:38.8 | 47:24.5 | 11:37.6 | 13:51.9 | 13:01.3 | 01:40:34.1 |
| | | Mayr Thomas (1981, Feldkirch) |
| | | Winkler Marianne (1963, Feldkirch) |
| | | Frei Daniel (1992, Altstätten) |
|
33. | FS | 268 | acrevis power sanning ladies team | 11:09:00.0 | 11:11.5 | 55:42.6 | 12:55.7 | 14:41.3 | 13:59.7 | 01:48:30.8 |
| | | Schwinger Martina (1985, Heiden) |
| | | Hauser Stefanie (1996, Roggwil) |
| | | Mannino Petra (1988, Heiden) |
|