Rhyathlon 18.08.2019 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 20.08.2019 09:03:56 |
Schüler 10-13 weiblich |
1. | 43 | Doerig Leonie (2006, Appenzell) | 02:06.5 | 12:10.3 | 05:06.0 | | | 19:22.8 |
2. | 71 | Kohli Maeva (2008, Wittenbach) | 02:27.0 | 12:57.2 | 06:12.1 | | | 21:36.3 |
3. | 59 | Kuster Eleni (2007, Diepoldsau) | 02:35.0 | 13:48.9 | 05:56.3 | | | 22:20.1 |
4. | 69 | Rechsteiner Amelie (2007, Wittenbach) | 02:49.7 | 13:29.5 | 06:10.0 | | | 22:29.2 |
5. | 48 | Kleindienst Paula (2008, Lindenberg Im Allgäu) | 03:09.9 | 14:06.8 | 05:47.0 | | | 23:03.8 |
6. | 49 | Künzle Leonie (2008, Appenzell) | 03:27.1 | 13:55.3 | 05:44.7 | | | 23:07.1 |
7. | 54 | Dietsche Jana (2006, Kriessern) | 03:24.9 | 14:32.7 | 06:19.5 | | | 24:17.0 |
8. | 57 | Bützer Julia (2008, Altstätten) | 03:41.1 | 14:42.0 | 05:54.5 | | | 24:17.7 |
9. | 47 | Morak Maria (2007, Diepoldsau) | 03:30.1 | 14:33.0 | 06:21.1 | | | 24:24.1 |
10. | 61 | Christen Zoe (2009, Marbach) | 03:21.9 | 15:05.1 | 06:03.5 | | | 24:30.5 |
11. | 56 | Tocek Elodie (2008, Winterthur) | 02:41.2 | 15:50.9 | 06:24.0 | | | 24:56.2 |
12. | 55 | Di Gennaro Lucy (2009, Winterthur) | 02:44.3 | 15:47.4 | 06:43.5 | | | 25:15.2 |
13. | 68 | Wohlgensinger Ladina (2008, Berneck) | 03:40.9 | 15:02.0 | 06:34.5 | | | 25:17.4 |
14. | 50 | Lengmüller Josefina (2009, Kreuth) | 03:42.3 | 14:51.5 | 06:58.1 | | | 25:31.9 |
15. | 60 | Waldburger Riana (2007, Au) | 03:04.0 | 14:34.7 | 08:05.8 | | | 25:44.5 |
16. | 53 | Dietsche Alisha (2009, Kriessern) | 03:53.2 | 16:43.6 | 06:07.6 | | | 26:44.4 |
|
Schüler 10-13 männlich |
1. | 52 | Kalberer Nico (2008, Gais) | 02:08.3 | 11:09.4 | 04:40.1 | | | 17:57.8 |
2. | 67 | Azzarone Aurelio (2006, Widnau) | 02:42.8 | 12:15.7 | 05:35.3 | | | 20:33.8 |
3. | 42 | Ranzoni Timo (2008, Waldkirch) | 02:18.6 | 13:11.0 | 05:33.1 | | | 21:02.7 |
4. | 44 | Hofer Philipp (2007, Lustenau) | 03:02.9 | 13:07.0 | 05:21.4 | | | 21:31.3 |
5. | 46 | Hüsgen Jakob (2009, Dornbirn) | 02:47.7 | 13:57.6 | 06:00.4 | | | 22:45.6 |
6. | 45 | De Natale Marlon (2008, Flawil) | 02:49.0 | 14:48.9 | 06:01.4 | | | 23:39.3 |
7. | 62 | Kanner Anton (2009, Dornbirn) | 03:08.8 | 13:22.4 | 07:19.1 | | | 23:50.3 |
8. | 51 | Hitzert Julien (2009, Sevelen) | 02:25.9 | 14:27.1 | 07:16.8 | | | 24:09.8 |
9. | 63 | Hegelbach Jonas (2007, Buchs) | 03:45.1 | 14:20.3 | 07:07.9 | | | 25:13.3 |
10. | 40 | Morak Gabriel (2009, Diepoldsau) | 03:29.2 | 15:31.7 | 06:16.8 | | | 25:17.6 |
11. | 65 | Schneider Nico (2007, Rüthi) | 04:19.0 | 14:31.9 | 06:47.3 | | | 25:38.2 |
12. | 58 | Dumoulin Indi (2009, Balgach) | 04:07.9 | 17:25.4 | 06:34.2 | | | 28:07.5 |
|
Jugend 14-17 weiblich |
1. | 25 | Dörig Sarina (2004, Appenzell) | 04:09.5 | 11:46.7 | 08:21.6 | | | 24:17.8 |
2. | 16 | Azzarone Adriana (2004, Widnau) | 03:29.1 | 12:08.0 | 09:34.0 | | | 25:11.0 |
3. | 1 | Nussbaumer Jana (2004, Arnegg) | 03:16.0 | 12:26.4 | 10:02.9 | | | 25:45.3 |
4. | 17 | Di Bartolomeo Marika (2002, Heerbrugg) | 03:24.5 | 12:16.8 | 10:28.3 | | | 26:09.6 |
5. | 10 | Fiordimondo Flavia (2005, Oberschan) | 03:41.5 | 13:04.8 | 09:29.0 | | | 26:15.2 |
6. | 24 | Di Bartolomeo Eva (2004, Heerbrugg) | 04:32.6 | 15:39.2 | 12:01.7 | | | 32:13.5 |
7. | 20 | Rechsteiner Leann (2005, Wittenbach) | 04:27.9 | 18:40.1 | 09:59.1 | | | 33:07.1 |
8. | 5 | Graf Valerie (2004, Heerbrugg) | 04:15.6 | 16:49.5 | 15:04.5 | | | 36:09.6 |
|
Jugend 14-17 männlich |
1. | 7 | Böppli Benjamin (2002, Hittnau) | 03:02.5 | 10:48.1 | 07:45.0 | | | 21:35.6 |
2. | 13 | Salamin Colin (2003, Bulle) | 02:43.1 | 11:02.0 | 08:58.9 | | | 22:44.0 |
3. | 8 | Böppli Jannik (2004, Hittnau) | 03:19.8 | 11:40.9 | 08:03.9 | | | 23:04.5 |
4. | 3 | Ranzoni Nino (2005, Waldkirch) | 03:22.5 | 11:49.7 | 08:05.3 | | | 23:17.4 |
5. | 18 | Krähenbühl Luca (2003, Rubige) | 03:46.1 | 11:15.0 | 09:03.4 | | | 24:04.5 |
|
Plausch |
| 15 | Binggeli Marie (1997, Granges) | 05:07.2 | 15:41.5 | 14:40.6 | | | 35:29.3 |
| 23 | Colruyt Joas (2002, Lichtensteig) | 05:33.9 | 12:17.7 | 08:24.3 | | | 26:15.8 |
| 22 | Lehmann Simon (2002, Wattwil) | 05:15.7 | 12:35.0 | 09:20.8 | | | 27:11.5 |
| 11 | Salamin Antonin (1998, Bulle) | 02:44.7 | 10:27.9 | 07:07.9 | | | 20:20.4 |
| 12 | Salamin Benjamin (2001, Bulle) | 04:03.1 | 14:10.8 | 10:20.2 | | | 28:34.0 |
| 6 | Salamin Ursula (1966, Bulle) | 05:53.5 | 15:13.5 | 15:22.9 | | | 36:29.8 |
| 19 | Tschanz Izabela (1980, Walzenhausen) | 05:33.0 | 13:27.1 | 11:05.4 | | | 30:05.5 |
| 21 | Walt Moritz (2002, Wattwil) | 05:10.6 | 13:22.2 | 08:37.4 | | | 27:10.2 |
|
Juniorinnen 18-19 |
1. | 226 | Kuster Marilena (2001, Eschenbach) | 08:50.8 | 34:09.5 | 07:56.6 | 08:22.7 | 08:04.8 | 01:07:24.3 |
2. | 229 | Gächter Lotte (2001, Inzing) | 09:07.6 | 43:55.4 | 12:12.9 | 15:06.9 | 11:32.9 | 01:31:55.6 |
|
Junioren 18-19 |
1. | 181 | Parfuss Florin (2002, St. Gallen) | 06:18.5 | 34:11.0 | 07:20.5 | 07:39.1 | 07:13.8 | 01:02:42.8 |
2. | 220 | Di Bartolomeo Gionas (2001, Heerbrugg) | 08:03.7 | 34:52.0 | 08:37.2 | 09:10.9 | 08:24.1 | 01:09:07.9 |
3. | 116 | Eggenberger Chris (2000, Au) | 12:38.8 | 39:26.4 | 11:02.3 | 12:26.6 | 10:59.4 | 01:26:33.5 |
|
AK 20-34 weiblich |
1. | 100 | Alexander Nathalie (1989, St. Gallen) | 07:37.7 | 33:33.1 | 09:35.9 | 09:23.1 | 08:45.0 | 01:08:54.8 |
2. | 87 | Grob Daria (1993, Balgach) | 10:48.6 | 37:48.6 | 09:45.4 | 10:00.7 | 09:18.5 | 01:17:41.8 |
3. | 149 | Schmid Rachel (1990, St. Gallen) | 08:47.0 | 41:14.1 | 09:17.9 | 09:21.9 | 09:12.2 | 01:17:53.1 |
4. | 196 | Huber Desi (1985, Bonstetten) | 10:09.5 | 40:18.2 | 09:21.9 | 09:36.2 | 08:57.5 | 01:18:23.2 |
5. | 91 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 07:41.6 | 40:03.5 | 10:32.5 | 10:49.1 | 10:43.0 | 01:19:49.7 |
6. | 95 | Trinler Ursula (1986, Mannheim) | 11:19.1 | 40:53.5 | 10:19.5 | 10:47.5 | 10:20.2 | 01:23:39.7 |
7. | 123 | Schawalder Lara (1995, Herisau) | 10:26.1 | 43:52.7 | 09:50.6 | 09:56.6 | 09:35.3 | 01:23:41.3 |
8. | 158 | Placha Tereza (1999, Berneck) | 08:34.0 | 41:10.4 | 11:32.3 | 12:13.1 | 11:21.4 | 01:24:51.1 |
9. | 179 | Sträuli Alessia (1998, Rehetobel) | 11:46.7 | 37:39.0 | 11:30.2 | 12:09.6 | 11:59.6 | 01:25:05.1 |
10. | 147 | Platt Anja (1994, St. Gallen) | 11:31.5 | 43:00.7 | 10:13.1 | 11:09.0 | 11:38.6 | 01:27:32.8 |
11. | 202 | Kreis Leonie (1999, Zihlschlacht) | 10:31.6 | 43:37.0 | 10:58.1 | 11:35.6 | 11:22.0 | 01:28:04.3 |
12. | 99 | Eugster Claudia (1987, St. Gallen) | 11:14.7 | 43:38.3 | 11:44.5 | 12:44.8 | 12:19.8 | 01:31:42.0 |
13. | 108 | Lüchinger Jannine (1996, Rebstein) | 07:58.3 | 52:31.8 | 11:48.6 | 12:00.3 | 12:44.5 | 01:37:03.5 |
14. | 207 | Lämmler Aisha (1997, Altenrhein) | 12:37.3 | 50:43.6 | 12:04.6 | 13:42.1 | 13:17.3 | 01:42:24.8 |
15. | 92 | Liechty Martina (1991, Breitenbach) | 12:32.7 | 50:46.4 | 12:22.8 | 13:28.6 | 14:00.0 | 01:43:10.4 |
16. | 231 | Bleiker Sibylle (1985, St.Gallen) | 12:46.1 | 50:39.6 | 12:42.1 | 14:54.2 | 14:24.3 | 01:45:26.2 |
17. | 104 | Züger Nadine (1988, Lantsch Lenz) | 11:37.2 | 52:18.0 | 18:06.1 | 18:12.9 | 18:05.8 | 01:58:20.0 |
|
AK 20-34 männlich |
1. | 178 | Baumann Gian-Andri (1998, Heiden) | 06:51.5 | 34:13.6 | 07:21.4 | 07:24.7 | 06:41.3 | 01:02:32.6 |
2. | 186 | Knechtle Cyrill (1997, Mörschwil) | 07:18.2 | 33:47.2 | 07:35.7 | 07:50.8 | 07:28.0 | 01:03:59.9 |
3. | 189 | Hofstetter Roman (1989, Bonstetten) | 08:32.8 | 34:55.8 | 07:37.0 | 07:51.1 | 07:35.2 | 01:06:31.9 |
4. | 174 | Kobelt Rolf (1986, Abtwil) | 09:56.8 | 32:47.0 | 08:06.5 | 08:06.8 | 07:42.0 | 01:06:39.0 |
5. | 199 | Rechsteiner Pirmin (1987, Andwil) | 08:48.0 | 34:16.0 | 07:52.7 | 08:16.1 | 07:42.0 | 01:06:54.8 |
6. | 153 | Buchs Flavio (1995, St. Gallen) | 09:05.4 | 33:57.4 | 07:54.2 | 08:16.2 | 07:44.9 | 01:06:58.0 |
7. | 106 | Denier Claude (1986, Rottenschwil) | 08:27.2 | 34:33.4 | 09:02.8 | 08:17.5 | 08:01.4 | 01:08:22.2 |
8. | 96 | Melsa Martin (1988, Buchs SG) | 08:53.0 | 34:31.5 | 08:54.6 | 09:16.2 | 09:09.8 | 01:10:45.1 |
9. | 88 | Steiner Daniel (1987, Balgach) | 10:14.9 | 34:34.2 | 08:43.9 | 09:16.4 | 09:00.1 | 01:11:49.4 |
10. | 138 | Schär Jerome (1988, Au SG) | 08:59.2 | 38:33.9 | 09:09.1 | 09:20.5 | 08:34.2 | 01:14:36.7 |
11. | 112 | Simmen Stefan (1985, Sennwald) | 09:57.8 | 38:51.8 | 08:50.4 | 09:06.9 | 08:39.9 | 01:15:26.7 |
12. | 83 | Köppel Benno (1986, Altstätten) | 09:23.8 | 35:40.4 | 10:38.2 | 10:21.3 | 09:26.0 | 01:15:29.6 |
13. | 97 | Huber Michael (1986, St. Gallen) | 10:12.8 | 38:35.4 | 09:32.5 | 09:46.4 | 09:24.8 | 01:17:31.8 |
14. | 191 | Von Wyl Alex (1992, Wil SG) | 10:37.5 | 39:51.7 | 09:58.2 | 10:29.3 | 10:07.0 | 01:21:03.8 |
15. | 203 | Bührer Andreas (1992, Neuhausen Am Rheinfall) | 11:57.2 | 40:07.4 | 09:42.2 | 10:22.1 | 09:18.1 | 01:21:27.0 |
16. | 171 | Färber Sandro (1996, Züberwangen) | 10:29.9 | 38:09.5 | 10:56.0 | 11:59.6 | 10:42.5 | 01:22:17.5 |
17. | 102 | Sturzenegger Mathias (1990, Rehetobel) | 12:47.4 | 39:42.2 | 09:38.8 | 10:03.7 | 10:23.3 | 01:22:35.4 |
18. | 114 | Chau Ivan (1985, Goldach) | 11:09.9 | 42:51.2 | 10:00.8 | 10:13.4 | 09:51.5 | 01:24:06.9 |
19. | 127 | Mösching Simon (1993, Arosa) | 10:56.3 | 42:09.9 | 10:00.6 | 10:42.9 | 10:32.8 | 01:24:22.4 |
20. | 103 | Dudli Fabio (1990, St. Gallen) | 12:12.6 | 37:33.7 | 11:48.3 | 12:05.1 | 11:42.8 | 01:25:22.4 |
21. | 119 | Butz Severin (1987, Männedorf) | 10:03.2 | 40:30.5 | 11:39.6 | 12:16.6 | 11:38.0 | 01:26:07.8 |
22. | 201 | Annan Ahrmad (1994, Lüchingen) | 09:38.7 | 44:30.9 | 10:56.3 | 11:37.4 | 11:22.4 | 01:28:05.7 |
23. | 209 | Copponi Andrea (1985, Altstätten) | 11:33.8 | 40:40.5 | 11:37.2 | 12:33.1 | 11:57.8 | 01:28:22.5 |
24. | 136 | Müller Jonas (1992, Riehen) | 13:01.3 | 46:39.0 | 09:52.8 | 10:06.3 | 09:42.8 | 01:29:22.2 |
25. | 152 | Forster Dario (1995, Abtwil SG) | 16:05.7 | 55:41.2 | 10:45.5 | 11:31.7 | 10:51.0 | 01:44:55.1 |
26. | 130 | Herrsche Martin (1986, Eichberg) | 19:31.9 | 54:23.7 | 13:37.4 | 15:29.1 | 15:37.4 | 01:58:39.5 |
|
AK 35-44 weiblich |
1. | 177 | Bruckner Verena (1979, Triesenberg) | 08:26.0 | 36:55.4 | 09:46.2 | 10:01.1 | 09:21.4 | 01:14:30.1 |
2. | 217 | Bichsel Fabienne (1980, Berneck) | 10:57.3 | 37:02.7 | 08:45.2 | 09:12.8 | 09:03.9 | 01:15:01.9 |
3. | 156 | Rimann Tamara (1979, St.Gallen) | 09:29.8 | 39:50.0 | 09:02.8 | 09:02.1 | 08:44.5 | 01:16:09.1 |
4. | 121 | Sennhauser Julika (1979, Wald) | 08:28.3 | 40:29.9 | 09:27.1 | 08:59.4 | 09:05.4 | 01:16:30.0 |
5. | 212 | Rechsteiner Ramona (1976, Wittenbach) | 10:18.6 | 39:24.4 | 10:02.6 | 10:08.2 | 09:25.6 | 01:19:19.3 |
6. | 94 | Brassel Martina (1980, St. Gallen) | 12:15.1 | 40:35.9 | 10:08.6 | 10:35.5 | 10:11.7 | 01:23:46.8 |
7. | 139 | Graf Askia (1975, Rebstein) | 12:11.5 | 43:57.0 | 10:13.5 | 10:55.0 | 10:29.5 | 01:27:46.5 |
8. | 183 | Hautle Bianca (1979, Diepoldsau) | 13:30.1 | 41:54.5 | 11:08.8 | 11:56.9 | 13:11.3 | 01:31:41.5 |
|
AK 35-44 männlich |
1. | 128 | Reitmayr Paul (1984, Dornbirn) | 07:01.9 | 33:39.9 | 07:39.6 | 07:30.6 | 07:21.4 | 01:03:13.5 |
2. | 230 | Blum Daniel (1983, Bregenz) | 07:03.2 | 34:06.8 | 07:50.5 | 08:11.4 | 07:57.9 | 01:05:09.9 |
3. | 182 | Hautle Michael (1979, Diepoldsau) | 08:11.0 | 33:35.5 | 08:05.2 | 08:01.2 | 07:31.1 | 01:05:23.9 |
4. | 135 | Nüesch Mathias (1982, Widnau) | 09:19.9 | 35:25.0 | 07:03.9 | 07:10.8 | 06:56.7 | 01:05:56.4 |
5. | 145 | Spoerry Hans-Heiri (1980, Rebstein) | 10:05.3 | 34:47.1 | 08:00.6 | 08:05.9 | 07:44.4 | 01:08:43.2 |
6. | 90 | Stoikos Chris (1978, Wittenbach) | 09:29.0 | 35:11.2 | 08:12.1 | 08:26.6 | 08:07.6 | 01:09:26.5 |
7. | 166 | Schwarzwälder Christian (1981, Wittenbach) | 10:38.5 | 34:07.7 | 08:14.6 | 08:32.4 | 08:14.9 | 01:09:48.2 |
8. | 216 | Albertin Ismael (1981, St. Gallen) | 13:22.7 | 35:44.2 | 07:38.4 | 07:51.2 | 07:27.8 | 01:12:04.2 |
9. | 213 | Hüppi Ramon (1984, Marbach) | 09:59.8 | 37:51.4 | 09:00.8 | 08:58.3 | 08:24.2 | 01:14:14.4 |
10. | 93 | Knöpfel Michael (1981, Haldenstein) | 12:02.7 | 37:28.6 | 08:32.7 | 09:06.7 | 08:39.0 | 01:15:49.8 |
11. | 170 | Dirlewanger Marco (1984, Buchs) | 11:12.1 | 36:08.3 | 09:52.1 | 10:11.3 | 09:10.7 | 01:16:34.4 |
12. | 198 | Meili Philipp (1975, Schmerikon) | 12:16.3 | 36:57.2 | 09:14.4 | 09:26.2 | 08:58.8 | 01:16:52.8 |
13. | 125 | Walser Mark (1975, Montlingen) | 11:52.5 | 37:38.7 | 10:18.5 | 10:33.7 | 10:00.2 | 01:20:23.7 |
14. | 98 | Addison Thomas (1982, Wittenbach) | 10:27.0 | 41:46.3 | 09:48.8 | 10:05.9 | 10:07.7 | 01:22:15.7 |
15. | 117 | Ballesteros Carrasco Miguel (1977, St Gallen) | 10:36.2 | 41:24.9 | 10:19.9 | 10:43.6 | 10:18.9 | 01:23:23.5 |
16. | 215 | Baumgartner Dominik (1983, Montlingen) | 11:53.3 | 42:59.0 | 09:45.4 | 10:01.9 | 09:36.0 | 01:24:15.5 |
17. | 120 | Graf Thomas (1977, Grub AR) | 11:51.3 | 37:22.9 | 11:38.8 | 12:09.7 | 12:00.4 | 01:25:03.1 |
18. | 89 | Obmann Bernhard (1975, Marbach) | 12:43.5 | 40:24.0 | 10:37.9 | 10:57.5 | 10:49.5 | 01:25:32.5 |
19. | 227 | Fach Rico (1982, Güttingen) | 13:26.7 | 44:17.3 | 10:22.6 | 10:16.1 | 10:00.5 | 01:28:23.2 |
20. | 228 | Frei Dominik (1979, St. Gallen) | 12:59.2 | 43:03.9 | 11:25.6 | 11:49.1 | 10:17.1 | 01:29:34.9 |
21. | 163 | Zogg Yves (1977, Widnau) | 11:04.0 | 44:51.8 | 11:35.0 | 12:36.4 | 12:24.1 | 01:32:31.3 |
22. | 131 | Lutzenberger Thomas (1977, Rebstein) | 14:01.3 | 47:27.0 | 10:43.1 | 11:06.3 | 10:24.4 | 01:33:42.1 |
23. | 101 | Cahenzli Rene (1981, Heerbrugg) | 12:17.9 | 42:02.8 | 12:39.3 | 13:36.2 | 13:14.8 | 01:33:51.1 |
24. | 190 | Zeller Erik (1983, Montlingen) | 14:59.8 | 48:06.4 | 09:59.0 | 10:25.9 | 10:25.0 | 01:33:56.0 |
25. | 132 | Scherrle Michael (1977, Besigheim) | 13:03.7 | 48:45.3 | 13:42.0 | 14:42.4 | 13:04.8 | 01:43:18.1 |
26. | 197 | Schmalz Marcel (1975, Speicher) | 13:15.9 | 47:40.1 | 14:25.0 | 16:16.8 | 15:07.7 | 01:46:45.5 |
|
AK 45-54 weiblich |
1. | 205 | Patt Sandra (1971, Hirzel) | 08:29.4 | 36:58.9 | 07:57.1 | 08:11.8 | 07:50.9 | 01:09:28.1 |
2. | 187 | Jacober Maja (1972, Ossingen) | 09:44.2 | 38:13.0 | 09:28.5 | 09:48.7 | 09:40.9 | 01:16:55.4 |
3. | 110 | Koopmann Susanna (1972, St. Gallen) | 11:54.7 | 40:25.9 | 09:10.9 | 09:38.3 | 09:25.8 | 01:20:35.6 |
4. | 195 | Thurnheer Barbara (1973, Balgach) | 11:58.5 | 40:04.0 | 09:18.2 | 10:03.9 | 09:23.9 | 01:20:48.4 |
5. | 168 | Meier Evelyne (1967, Fehraltorf) | 10:43.3 | 39:25.4 | 10:00.8 | 10:30.3 | 10:16.0 | 01:20:55.8 |
6. | 167 | Meile Susan (1969, Kriessern) | 12:05.5 | 40:04.3 | 09:43.0 | 10:17.8 | 09:47.5 | 01:21:58.1 |
7. | 150 | Martella-Wüst Carmen (1970, Aegerten) | 13:42.6 | 46:58.4 | 14:21.6 | 15:50.9 | 14:55.0 | 01:45:48.6 |
|
AK 45-54 männlich |
1. | 211 | Rechsteiner Dominik (1971, Wittenbach) | 07:19.3 | 33:51.8 | 07:44.6 | 07:58.8 | 07:41.4 | 01:04:35.9 |
2. | 146 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 09:32.2 | 33:43.1 | 07:56.2 | 08:21.6 | 08:02.0 | 01:07:35.1 |
3. | 151 | Brandenberger Erwin (1970, Roggwil) | 09:40.5 | 35:11.1 | 08:12.4 | 08:20.2 | 08:07.6 | 01:09:31.8 |
4. | 176 | Vuketic Robert (1973, Baar) | 08:45.5 | 34:23.0 | 08:51.4 | 09:05.9 | 08:38.0 | 01:09:43.8 |
5. | 161 | Walser Andreas (1968, St.Gallen) | 08:53.8 | 34:23.6 | 09:06.5 | 09:13.5 | 09:02.4 | 01:10:39.8 |
6. | 124 | Kraus Ulrich (1968, Engelburg) | 07:35.1 | 35:35.6 | 08:44.1 | 09:08.0 | 09:37.9 | 01:10:40.6 |
7. | 210 | Eugster Christoph (1967, Wolfhalden) | 09:55.0 | 35:03.5 | 08:31.0 | 08:50.9 | 08:36.2 | 01:10:56.6 |
8. | 107 | Leuener Felix (1969, Oberriet) | 10:28.8 | 34:30.9 | 09:24.6 | 09:37.9 | 09:03.9 | 01:13:06.0 |
9. | 142 | Kandel Michel (1965, Oberriet) | 09:01.2 | 34:19.9 | 10:16.3 | 10:09.8 | 09:39.1 | 01:13:26.3 |
10. | 105 | Tschümperlin Reto (1965, Au) | 11:17.8 | 36:37.1 | 10:32.7 | 10:31.3 | 09:57.1 | 01:18:56.0 |
11. | 192 | Saks Tauno (1970, Diepoldsau) | 10:19.4 | 39:08.6 | 10:11.4 | 10:23.3 | 10:04.9 | 01:20:07.7 |
12. | 172 | Tocek Mischa (1968, Winterthur) | 11:32.5 | 39:23.8 | 10:10.1 | 10:07.7 | 09:26.9 | 01:20:41.0 |
13. | 184 | Schiess Kurt (1965, Staad) | 10:00.7 | 42:18.1 | 10:03.8 | 10:11.8 | 09:21.6 | 01:21:56.0 |
14. | 85 | Oberdorfer Richard (1971, Balgach) | 13:28.3 | 42:16.4 | 10:17.1 | 10:36.0 | 10:03.2 | 01:26:40.9 |
15. | 206 | Würsch Rene (1971, Oberriet) | 12:07.8 | 42:49.0 | 10:21.6 | 10:58.6 | 10:27.6 | 01:26:44.5 |
16. | 126 | Jehle Roland (1974, Au) | 11:38.9 | 39:31.7 | 11:38.1 | 12:37.6 | 12:24.2 | 01:27:50.4 |
17. | 144 | Oberli Thomas (1965, Balzers) | 11:30.6 | 40:52.5 | 11:55.8 | 14:00.3 | 13:49.7 | 01:32:08.8 |
18. | 160 | Zwicker Thomas (1966, Goldach) | 12:01.5 | 40:56.4 | 12:59.0 | 14:46.9 | 15:26.5 | 01:36:10.2 |
19. | 223 | Niederer Armin (1965, Staad SG) | 15:24.6 | 48:24.3 | 09:11.1 | 12:00.0 | 12:22.0 | 01:37:22.0 |
20. | 194 | Matthias Michael (1966, Diepoldsau) | 14:42.6 | 44:42.7 | 14:23.7 | 15:33.9 | 14:21.2 | 01:43:44.2 |
|
AK 55p weiblich |
1. | 173 | Engler Irene (1962, Balgach) | 09:55.9 | 39:47.5 | 10:28.6 | 11:01.0 | 10:33.8 | 01:21:46.9 |
2. | 222 | Widmer Wendy (1959, Altstätten) | 13:52.6 | 47:44.2 | 11:13.8 | 11:36.2 | 11:07.7 | 01:35:34.4 |
3. | 221 | Gut Eva (1951, Volketswil) | 16:14.4 | 52:52.1 | 14:53.9 | 16:02.2 | 15:26.8 | 01:55:29.4 |
|
AK 55p männlich |
1. | 140 | Appius Aeneas (1960, Böckten) | 10:32.5 | 36:08.7 | 08:31.5 | 08:18.2 | 07:58.1 | 01:11:29.1 |
2. | 141 | Appius Christoph (1962, Wattwil) | 10:36.5 | 36:26.6 | 08:33.1 | 08:35.2 | 08:08.2 | 01:12:19.6 |
3. | 155 | Segmüller Roland (1960, Eichberg) | 09:58.8 | 35:00.4 | 09:18.9 | 09:19.8 | 08:53.7 | 01:12:31.6 |
4. | 169 | Meier Albert (1964, Fehraltorf) | 09:11.9 | 35:42.9 | 09:02.0 | 09:35.8 | 09:27.7 | 01:13:00.3 |
5. | 208 | Schär Christoph (1961, Gossau) | 10:34.9 | 36:54.0 | 09:54.8 | 09:55.0 | 09:15.8 | 01:16:34.5 |
6. | 157 | Caprez Alfi (1956, Bubikon) | 08:09.6 | 35:04.3 | 09:03.6 | 09:10.8 | 18:15.8 | 01:19:44.0 |
7. | 232 | Pauli Kurt (1960, Kesswil) | 10:44.2 | 38:36.1 | 10:24.8 | 10:54.8 | 10:27.1 | 01:21:07.0 |
8. | 214 | Graf Kurt (1964, Amriswil) | 11:21.4 | 37:39.5 | 10:29.1 | 10:54.2 | 10:49.7 | 01:21:13.8 |
9. | 185 | Thöny Markus (1961, Widnau) | 11:38.2 | 38:08.7 | 11:02.3 | 11:54.7 | 11:49.6 | 01:24:33.4 |
10. | 80 | Röthlisberger Paul (1964, Gossau) | 10:47.7 | 39:57.8 | 11:02.4 | 11:35.8 | 11:32.2 | 01:24:55.9 |
11. | 134 | Dietsche Ruedi (1963, Kriessern) | 13:05.4 | 39:23.6 | 10:43.9 | 11:31.2 | 11:12.7 | 01:25:56.8 |
12. | 81 | Recktenwald Thomas (1962, Au) | 11:20.3 | 41:24.6 | 11:35.6 | 11:30.5 | 10:54.5 | 01:26:45.4 |
13. | 113 | Bänziger Peter (1959, Rehetobel) | 13:58.1 | 41:53.6 | 10:20.9 | 10:34.4 | 10:11.6 | 01:26:58.6 |
14. | 154 | Berger Peter (1958, Maienfeld) | 11:07.2 | 39:36.8 | 11:49.0 | 12:24.5 | 12:19.4 | 01:27:16.9 |
15. | 204 | Dürst Martin (1961, Diepoldsau) | 11:02.6 | 37:50.4 | 12:59.7 | 13:37.2 | 13:40.3 | 01:29:10.2 |
16. | 225 | Amann Markus (1963, Widnau) | 14:18.9 | 41:20.9 | 11:23.8 | 11:44.5 | 11:06.6 | 01:29:54.7 |
17. | 193 | Brewer Paul (1948, Hinterforst) | 13:39.4 | 41:30.8 | 11:55.9 | 12:33.6 | 11:55.1 | 01:31:34.8 |
18. | 148 | Bürgisser Marc (1963, Lindau) | 12:31.8 | 44:51.6 | 13:05.8 | 13:50.8 | 13:35.6 | 01:37:55.5 |
19. | 109 | Sieber Martin (1961, Marbach) | 14:34.2 | 47:22.9 | 12:27.7 | 13:53.9 | 13:54.4 | 01:42:13.0 |
20. | 162 | Mallepell Jürg (1954, Urdorf) | 08:50.1 | 38:30.1 | | | | |
21. | 159 | Lipp Reto (1964, Rorschacherberg) | 14:22.1 | 53:03.3 | | | | |
|
Plauschstafette |
| 261 | MobiLadies | 04:44.2 | 16:27.2 | 12:03.0 | | | 33:14.3 |
| | | Rothauer Adriana (1995, Widnau) |
| | | Indermaur Sarina (2002, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Miggiano Antonella (1983, St. Gallen) |
|
| 260 | MobiMen | 03:40.3 | 15:19.1 | 07:34.2 | | | 26:33.6 |
| | | Camenisch Fabian (1986, Rheineck) |
| | | Sonderegger Fabienne (1985, Kriessern) |
| | | Steiger Dominik (1998, Montlingen) |
|
3. | 265 | Team Radsport Frei | 04:55.5 | 13:30.3 | 10:09.5 | | | 28:35.3 |
| | | Frei Sabine (1966, Au) |
| | | Frei Celina (1998, Au) |
| | | Frei Susanne (1970, Heerbrugg) |
|
| 262 | The illusionists | 05:19.5 | 13:06.2 | 10:52.3 | | | 29:17.9 |
| | | Spirig Olivia (1988, Widnau) |
| | | Knechtle Jasmin (1989, Altstätten) |
| | | Federer Andrea (1988, St. Gallen) |
|
| 274 | Tri Club Lindenberg | 04:10.5 | 13:14.6 | 09:17.8 | | | 26:42.9 |
| | | Stenzel Thomas (1970, Lindenberg) |
| | | Kleindienst Lara (2004, Lindenberg) |
| | | Kleindienst Kathrin (1977, Lindenberg Im Allgäu) |
|
|
Stafette klein |
1. | 264 | Speedy Gonzales | 03:42.4 | 11:23.3 | 07:07.4 | | | 22:13.1 |
| | | Auer Raphael (2004, Marbach) |
| | | Zill Andrea (2003, Jonschwil) |
| | | Auer Elia (2003, Marbach) |
|
2. | 263 | Zünd MobilCenter Junior | 03:05.0 | 10:24.0 | 09:23.1 | | | 22:52.2 |
| | | Halter Leonie (2006, Altstätten) |
| | | Alder Micha (2006, Altstätten) |
| | | Kapferer Markus (2005, Altstätten) |
|
3. | 271 | Tipilzouar-Allrounder | 03:06.2 | 12:46.3 | 08:47.3 | | | 24:39.8 |
| | | Weiss Felix (2006, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Pasche Lucien (2005, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Vatrella Ruven (2006, Diepoldsau) |
|
4. | 268 | Zünd MobilCenter Junior 2 | 03:21.1 | 12:56.7 | 08:47.4 | | | 25:05.2 |
| | | Halter Andri (2008, Altstätten) |
| | | Wirth Gianluca (2008, Altstätten) |
| | | Kapferer Simon (2006, Altstätten) |
|
5. | 272 | Sauschö | 03:34.5 | 14:52.7 | 09:22.1 | | | 27:49.4 |
| | | Sauter Noa (2010, Gais) |
| | | Schöni Janik (2009, Gais) |
| | | Schöni Timea (2006, Gais) |
|
6. | 269 | Baggersee- Flitzer | 04:45.0 | 14:21.2 | 09:57.2 | | | 29:03.4 |
| | | Weibel Mia (2008, Arnegg) |
| | | Vögel Silvan (2006, St. Gallen) |
| | | Weibel Marco (2011, Arnegg) |
|
7. | 266 | Die Drei Fragezeichen | 02:54.3 | 15:36.0 | 11:27.9 | | | 29:58.1 |
| | | Schelling Janine (2007, Widnau) |
| | | Köppel Simea (2006, Widnau) |
| | | Scherrer Leila (2006, Widnau) |
|
8. | 273 | Wydehüpfer | 03:12.1 | 17:08.8 | 10:24.5 | | | 30:45.3 |
| | | Schelling Joel (2009, Widnau) |
| | | Sinkovec Jan (2008, Widnau) |
| | | Sinkovec Simon (2008, Widnau) |
|
9. | 270 | AlSiFy | 05:14.4 | 15:25.4 | 10:32.6 | | | 31:12.3 |
| | | Gall Silja (2008, Balgach) |
| | | Zwicky Fynn (2009, Balgach) |
| | | Hutter Aline (2009, Balgach) |
|
|
Stafette gross |
1. | 300 | The Schawis Team Radsport Frei | 07:51.8 | 33:00.4 | 06:41.5 | 06:54.5 | 06:42.6 | 01:01:10.8 |
| | | Dudli-Schawalder Chantal (1989, Widnau) |
| | | Schawalder Alexander (1962, Widnau) |
| | | Baumann Nando (1996, Heiden) |
|
2. | 304 | Bischi-Team | 08:00.4 | 32:40.0 | 07:39.4 | 07:53.1 | 07:31.8 | 01:03:44.7 |
| | | Quartier Sven (1970, Wolfhalden) |
| | | Bischof Christof (1978, Rorschach) |
| | | Calabria Roman (1976, Wolfhalden) |
|
3. | 319 | MILA-Hüpfer | 07:44.6 | 33:05.7 | 07:23.6 | 08:01.9 | 07:40.3 | 01:03:56.1 |
| | | Eichenberger Philippe (1983, Altstätten) |
| | | Marquart Manuel (1982, Rebstein) |
| | | Donati-Nauer Thomas (1983, Marbach) |
|
4. | 327 | Speedskating Liechtenstein | 08:26.2 | 35:35.1 | 06:57.4 | 07:10.7 | 06:57.7 | 01:05:07.1 |
| | | Nussbaumer Martina (1993, Menzingen) |
| | | Veraguth Silvano (1992, Buchs) |
| | | Becker Ruedi (1985, Buchs) |
|
5. | 301 | ohne Mutter | 07:10.4 | 33:05.0 | 08:08.1 | 09:10.6 | 09:16.5 | 01:06:50.6 |
| | | Köppel Thomas (1969, Gontenbad) |
| | | Köppel Jan (2000, Gontenbad) |
| | | Köppel Lars (2001, Gontenbad) |
|
6. | 321 | Wyden 1 | 07:42.3 | 35:43.0 | 08:35.9 | 09:07.7 | 08:24.6 | 01:09:33.4 |
| | | Crescenti Sandro (1981, Buchs SG) |
| | | Roth Remo (1974, Widnau) |
| | | Ponader Volker (1973, St.Gallen) |
|
7. | 310 | Organized Chaos | 09:35.8 | 35:18.5 | 08:29.5 | 11:06.5 | 10:09.7 | 01:14:40.0 |
| | | Brülisauer Ladina (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
| | | Kugler Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
|
8. | 306 | Traineriisatz | 07:56.1 | 36:20.2 | 09:37.5 | 10:56.9 | 10:45.2 | 01:15:35.7 |
| | | Sonderegger Saskia (1991, Altstätten) |
| | | Sieber Raphael (1995, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Engler Katja (1994, Balgach) |
|
9. | 331 | Wyden 2.0 | 11:03.9 | 37:32.9 | 09:38.3 | 09:50.0 | 09:18.9 | 01:17:23.9 |
| | | Scheiwiler Marisa (1959, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Oberholzer Robert (1974, Widnau) |
| | | Widmer Martin (1971, Kriessern) |
|
10. | 316 | Sack-oder-Stark | 10:27.2 | 38:05.4 | 09:40.1 | 09:57.4 | 09:26.3 | 01:17:36.3 |
| | | Straub Bianca (1978, Freidorf) |
| | | Wagner Lothar (1959, Berneck) |
| | | Berger Raphael (1988, Berneck) |
|
11. | 335 | SFS HR Fokussierung | 09:40.3 | 35:21.4 | 10:40.6 | 11:10.3 | 10:50.6 | 01:17:43.2 |
| | | Elsener Ricardo (1982, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Schubernigg Michael (1965, Berneck) |
| | | Späth Sonja (1972, Heerbrugg) |
|
12. | 328 | PihaMola-Frauenpower pur | 10:25.1 | 41:13.4 | 08:20.2 | 09:11.1 | 08:57.7 | 01:18:07.4 |
| | | Eggenberger Flurina (1998, Altstätten) |
| | | Halter Silvia (1967, Marbach) |
| | | Volz-Wüst Fabienne (1983, Altstätten) |
|
13. | 307 | Morx und Krampf Teil 3 | 09:02.3 | 35:56.3 | 10:44.7 | 11:27.8 | 11:07.2 | 01:18:18.3 |
| | | Schawalder Reto (1959, Arnegg) |
| | | Barber Fredy (1963, Balgach) |
| | | Schawalder Elisabeth (1960, Arnegg) |
|
14. | 302 | Gli ultimi | 07:40.0 | 44:29.3 | 08:56.8 | 09:37.4 | 09:04.1 | 01:19:47.6 |
| | | Widmer Fredy (1983, Rebstein) |
| | | Widmer Fredy (1959, Rebstein) |
| | | Graf Björn (1985, Rebstein) |
|
15. | 332 | Erdmännfrauchen | 09:57.1 | 38:37.5 | 10:01.1 | 10:41.6 | 10:48.6 | 01:20:05.9 |
| | | Weiss Roger (1964, Wil) |
| | | Bossi Andreas (1962, Wil) |
| | | Landolt Daniela (1973, Niederhelfenschwil) |
|
16. | 308 | Finishen ist alles | 09:41.8 | 35:21.9 | 11:38.8 | 12:10.4 | 11:48.4 | 01:20:41.3 |
| | | Schawalder Kuno (1958, Herisau) |
| | | Graf Alex (1957, Rorschach) |
| | | Schawalder Sabina (1961, Herisau) |
|
17. | 323 | Go Posta Au | 12:21.8 | 36:59.7 | 10:19.7 | 11:12.7 | 10:55.5 | 01:21:49.3 |
| | | Baumgartner Simone (1981, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Baumgartner Roland (1978, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Keller Stefan (1986, Diepoldsau) |
|
18. | 313 | Chickenwins | 10:29.9 | 39:12.3 | 10:30.7 | 11:27.1 | 11:21.1 | 01:23:01.2 |
| | | Weiss Liane (1980, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Zollikofer AJ (1987, Oberegg) |
| | | Graf Anna (1976, Marbach) |
|
19. | 317 | VATs up | 11:30.5 | 45:45.1 | 08:51.7 | 09:20.1 | 08:48.5 | 01:24:15.9 |
| | | Müller Graf Mia (1955, Marbach) |
| | | Blecha Thomas (1960, Feldkirch) |
| | | Rohner Rico (1977, Balgach) |
|
20. | 322 | dia vom Kalesser | 07:39.7 | 37:39.1 | 13:42.2 | 14:50.5 | 14:31.0 | 01:28:22.6 |
| | | Kobler Laura (2005, Marbach) |
| | | Kobler Michael (1972, Marbach) |
| | | Kobler Andrea (1973, Marbach) |
|
21. | 305 | Team Sei Wild | 14:15.1 | 46:04.8 | 12:12.2 | 13:09.3 | 13:09.7 | 01:38:51.1 |
| | | Pridgar Patrik (1972, Oberriet SG) |
| | | Kühnis Mauro (1998, Oberriet SG) |
| | | Steiger Jessica (1976, Diepoldsau) |
|
22. | 354 | Schoenauer + Graf AG | 10:04.9 | 55:55.2 | 10:24.0 | 10:14.0 | 13:03.0 | 01:39:41.0 |
| | | Leuener Gabriela (1970, Oberriet) |
| | | Breitenmoser Ignaz (1959, Rebstein) |
| | | Weder Fabian (1997, Rebstein) |
|
|
Firmenstafette |
1. | 351 | swissQprint Nyala | 07:59.3 | 32:48.5 | 08:48.9 | 09:43.8 | 09:06.0 | 01:08:26.5 |
| | | Schnetzer Philipp (1984, Lauterach) |
| | | Steiger Marc (1975, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Berger Christian (1979, Kriessern) |
|
2. | 349 | swissQprint Karibu | 07:57.8 | 32:49.0 | 09:16.8 | 10:00.7 | 09:31.4 | 01:09:35.7 |
| | | Kuster Michael (1986, Balgach) |
| | | Lenherr Michael (1987, Oberriet) |
| | | Lüchinger Kurt (1975, Montlingen) |
|
3. | 360 | Safran Vectronix | 09:46.4 | 35:11.3 | 08:06.9 | 08:28.7 | 08:03.8 | 01:09:37.1 |
| | | Eschenmoser Dominik (1988, Rebstein) |
| | | Kaufmann Marcel (1982, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Halter Marcel (1986, Marbach) |
|
4. | 373 | SFS TS - MBE | 09:37.1 | 35:25.7 | 08:01.2 | 08:36.1 | 08:23.9 | 01:10:04.1 |
| | | Ignatyev Alexey (1992, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Hauser Aaron (1989, Rorschach) |
| | | Bischofberger Guido (1969, Oberegg) |
|
5. | 362 | innoVATion | 10:48.9 | 39:56.6 | 08:08.1 | 08:21.1 | 07:58.9 | 01:15:13.6 |
| | | Marzinotto Alejandro (1990, Buchs) |
| | | Obrecht Lukas (1985, Balgach) |
| | | Rüegg Andres (1960, Chur) |
|
6. | 347 | Zünd MobilCenter | 09:54.6 | 34:49.5 | 08:55.2 | 10:13.3 | 11:23.7 | 01:15:16.2 |
| | | Halter Richard (1967, Altstätten) |
| | | Kuster Gabriel (2000, Altstätten) |
| | | Breu Adrian (2002, Altstätten) |
|
7. | 369 | Drei Bengel für SwissOptic | 07:34.8 | 43:23.3 | 08:34.6 | 08:39.5 | 08:05.6 | 01:16:17.8 |
| | | Kluser Roger (1974, St. Gallen) |
| | | Walt Dominik (1980, Weiler) |
| | | Hanspeter Klaus (1982, Dornbirn) |
|
8. | 359 | Alpha Team - Die Unverwüstlichen | 10:54.0 | 38:48.8 | 08:54.0 | 09:26.5 | 09:17.4 | 01:17:20.7 |
| | | Pallecchi Nando (2000, St. Margrethen) |
| | | Wirth Luca (2000, Au) |
| | | Stoop Sandro (1999, Heerbrugg) |
|
9. | 367 | BomVATisch | 11:29.1 | 43:06.4 | 07:44.5 | 08:12.1 | 07:59.1 | 01:18:31.2 |
| | | Goldbach-Aschemann Stephanie (1974, Sevelen) |
| | | Nestle Elmar (1969, Rankweil) |
| | | Christen Thomas (1979, Marbach) |
|
10. | 368 | Lüchinger-Powermen | 10:57.9 | 39:46.5 | 08:39.8 | 09:46.3 | 09:32.1 | 01:18:42.5 |
| | | Helbling Christian (1980, Oberriet) |
| | | Heller Daniel (1971, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Kobler Adrian (1996, Kriessern) |
|
11. | 365 | VATastisch | 10:32.4 | 40:20.5 | 09:58.3 | 10:35.6 | 10:21.9 | 01:21:48.7 |
| | | Barran Ingo (1980, Feldkirch) |
| | | Bobnar Guido (1967, Eichberg) |
| | | Jokar Samir (1993, Buchs SG) |
|
12. | 375 | Locher Bausysteme ohne Frau | 10:14.6 | 39:55.0 | 09:58.5 | 10:56.6 | 11:00.6 | 01:22:05.2 |
| | | Jokiel Paul (1962, Montlingen) |
| | | Baumgartner Markus (1958, Au) |
| | | Pfister Markus (1966, Au) |
|
13. | 371 | SFS TS - TI | 11:25.6 | 41:37.4 | 08:55.4 | 10:12.8 | 10:26.5 | 01:22:37.7 |
| | | Hunziker Ramon (1997, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Calzaferri Maurus (1995, Rebstein) |
| | | Kehl Joel (1998, Rebstein) |
|
14. | 374 | Locher Bausysteme mit Frau | 10:26.5 | 45:03.6 | 08:55.7 | 09:44.2 | 09:26.6 | 01:23:36.6 |
| | | Frei Hanspeter (1960, Au) |
| | | Nufer Ernst (1957, Au) |
| | | Lichtensteiger Denise (1974, Montlingen) |
|
15. | 366 | Fun VAT | 10:28.3 | 44:18.0 | 09:17.8 | 10:03.6 | 09:52.1 | 01:23:59.8 |
| | | Bless Roger (1975, Flums) |
| | | Dahlstroem Karin (1970, Wettingen) |
| | | Walker John (1985, Grabs) |
|
16. | 341 | PS 25 | 09:53.8 | 43:08.7 | 09:48.3 | 11:03.4 | 10:23.3 | 01:24:17.5 |
| | | Ammann Jacqueline (1975, Widnau) |
| | | Frei Oliver (1971, Widnau) |
| | | Forrer Daniel (1979, Widnau) |
|
17. | 348 | APM Technica | 11:22.2 | 40:17.7 | 09:59.8 | 11:21.3 | 11:22.3 | 01:24:23.3 |
| | | Seewer Marianne (1961, Rebstein) |
| | | Achtzehn Mike (1981, Sigmarszell) |
| | | Török Gabriella (1985, Berneck) |
|
18. | 342 | Tippilzouar Gmoandler | 11:40.7 | 46:46.3 | 08:46.5 | 09:05.4 | 08:28.6 | 01:24:47.5 |
| | | Bruss Bryan (1995, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Lapp Jean-Luc (1986, Rheineck) |
| | | Rüdisühli Fabian (1998, Berneck) |
|
19. | 370 | SFS TS - ISM | 14:51.5 | 43:18.3 | 09:36.0 | 10:15.6 | 10:14.0 | 01:28:15.5 |
| | | Strohmaier Christian (1965, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Rupper Eugen (1954, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Strässle Beat (1964, Heiden) |
|
20. | 372 | Team Raiffeisenbank Mittelrheintal | 13:08.8 | 48:01.7 | 09:30.2 | 10:27.4 | 10:06.7 | 01:31:14.8 |
| | | Schnider Ivo (1959, Widnau) |
| | | Würth Roman (1958, Widnau) |
| | | Sutter Urs (1963, Marbach) |
|
21. | 343 | Physio Kandel | 11:21.0 | 45:18.6 | 11:25.4 | 12:32.9 | 12:22.6 | 01:33:00.4 |
| | | Kandel Esther (1974, Oberriet) |
| | | Brigov Ivo (1988, Rankweil) |
| | | Blum Sarah (1987, Laterns) |
|
22. | 356 | Achtung Links Beat Sport | 12:33.1 | 46:02.8 | 09:32.5 | 11:05.6 | 14:06.0 | 01:33:20.1 |
| | | Bollhalder Pascal (1991, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Staub Sven (1997, Widnau) |
| | | Wehrli Ramon (1988, Balgach) |
|
23. | 346 | Valida | 11:58.8 | 47:24.1 | 10:26.3 | 12:05.4 | 12:12.6 | 01:34:07.1 |
| | | Pirmin Kurz (1993, St. Gallen) |
| | | Daniel Hertle (1975, St. Gallen) |
| | | Cyrill Baur (1990, St. Gallen) |
|
24. | 364 | VAT Semi Flash | 13:52.1 | 46:43.2 | 10:54.9 | 11:48.3 | 11:49.8 | 01:35:08.2 |
| | | Bereuter Rene (1976, Wolfurt) |
| | | Büchel Fabian (1992, Lienz SG) |
| | | Dür Michael (1983, Hohenweiler) |
|
25. | 344 | Tippilzouar Rappenspalter | 14:14.2 | 52:42.8 | 10:15.8 | 10:46.6 | 10:24.6 | 01:38:24.0 |
| | | Sieber Luca (1996, Widnau) |
| | | Oehy Chiara (1997, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Keel Marco (1992, Rebstein) |
|
26. | 361 | Alpha - Mixed Team | 10:31.3 | 52:21.5 | 10:45.3 | 14:08.3 | 13:55.2 | 01:41:41.5 |
| | | Vatrella Nadja (1973, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Espanhol Carlo (1997, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Gerig Donatus (1983, St. Margrethen) |
|