Rhyathlon 21.08.2022 23:59:59 - aktualisiert am 22.08.2022 23:20:32 |
Schüler 10-13 weiblich |
1. | 52 | Bischofberger Aline (2010, Jenins) | 02:31.0 | 13:54.1 | 05:54.6 | | | 22:19.8 |
2. | 48 | Hautle Elina (2011, Diepoldsau) | 02:25.5 | 14:15.3 | 06:20.9 | | | 23:01.7 |
3. | 42 | Waldburger Myla (2011, Abtwil SG) | 02:14.2 | 15:23.4 | 05:30.0 | | | 23:07.6 |
4. | 41 | Waldburger Xenia (2009, Abtwil SG) | 02:07.4 | 15:33.5 | 06:01.1 | | | 23:42.0 |
5. | 51 | Schegg Janika (2010, Montlingen) | 03:33.4 | 16:23.7 | 06:30.5 | | | 26:27.5 |
6. | 49 | Wohlgensinger Florina (2010, Berneck) | 02:49.1 | 13:39.8 | 10:27.5 | | | 26:56.4 |
7. | 45 | Knobelspiess Katrin (2012, Berneck) | 02:53.4 | 16:36.0 | 07:43.1 | | | 27:12.5 |
8. | 50 | Schegg Timea (2012, Montlingen) | 03:49.4 | 16:10.4 | 07:51.6 | | | 27:51.4 |
|
Schüler 10-13 männlich |
1. | 53 | Waldvogel Nino (2012, Berg SG) | 02:56.7 | 16:58.6 | 06:19.8 | | | 26:15.1 |
2. | 43 | Ballesteros Fernandez Aritz (2012, St Gallen) | 03:11.3 | 16:48.0 | 06:50.9 | | | 26:50.2 |
3. | 46 | Baumgartner Leandro (2011, Au) | 04:15.6 | 15:49.6 | 08:00.5 | | | 28:05.8 |
4. | 44 | Klingler Lian (2010, Ruggell) | 03:08.7 | 14:24.0 | 12:41.9 | | | 30:14.5 |
|
Jugend 14-17 weiblich |
1. | 5 | Holzinger Svenja (2006, Appenzell) | 03:29.9 | 11:49.6 | 08:30.8 | | | 23:50.2 |
2. | 7 | Gruber Ilaria (2006, Silvaplana) | 03:27.5 | 12:04.0 | 08:44.8 | | | 24:16.3 |
3. | 9 | Keel Alena (2005, Rebstein) | 04:43.6 | 12:56.1 | 08:56.6 | | | 26:36.3 |
4. | 6 | Kleindienst Paula (2008, Lindenberg I. Allgäu) | 04:31.7 | 13:51.8 | 09:01.7 | | | 27:25.2 |
|
Jugend 14-17 männlich |
1. | 1 | De Natale Marlon (2008, Flawil) | 04:09.1 | 13:51.0 | 12:08.1 | | | 30:08.2 |
|
Plausch |
| 3 | Marugg Christian (1980, Rothenbrunnen) | 04:03.0 | 11:21.9 | 08:15.9 | | | 23:40.7 |
| 11 | Santarella Francesco (1987, Degersheim) | 04:55.8 | 14:58.1 | 11:01.6 | | | 30:55.5 |
| 10 | Tschanz Izabela (1980, Walzenhausen) | 04:57.8 | 14:55.8 | 11:19.7 | | | 31:13.3 |
|
Junioren 18-19 |
1. | 8 | Azzarone Aurelio (2006, Widnau) | 07:42.0 | 39:39.4 | 08:02.2 | 09:17.5 | 08:11.2 | 01:12:52.2 |
|
AK 20-34 weiblich |
1. | 136 | Renhak Alva (2001, Zihlschlacht) | 08:20.1 | 35:25.0 | 08:53.8 | 08:55.3 | 08:25.7 | 01:09:59.9 |
2. | 99 | Grob Daria (1993, Balgach) | 09:59.2 | 37:15.3 | 09:31.2 | 09:31.2 | 08:51.6 | 01:15:08.6 |
3. | 119 | Schmidt Lea (1999, Appenzell) | 07:34.9 | 39:53.4 | 10:11.2 | 10:34.4 | 10:34.8 | 01:18:48.6 |
4. | 110 | Engler Katja (1994, Heerbrugg) | 09:26.9 | 39:20.0 | 10:23.8 | 10:27.3 | 09:32.2 | 01:19:10.2 |
5. | 135 | Schmutz Lea (2000, St. Gallen) | 09:01.2 | 41:52.9 | 09:35.5 | 09:46.7 | 09:18.8 | 01:19:35.1 |
6. | 163 | Meier Sina (2000, Uzwil) | 10:50.0 | 39:43.7 | 10:17.8 | 10:05.1 | 09:40.1 | 01:20:36.7 |
7. | 203 | Dünner Susanne (1992, Schaffhausen) | 11:58.6 | 42:16.8 | 10:16.0 | 10:37.3 | 10:20.8 | 01:25:29.5 |
8. | 138 | Augsburger Andrea (1994, Buchs) | 10:50.7 | 44:34.3 | 10:18.6 | 10:44.4 | 10:07.2 | 01:26:35.4 |
9. | 106 | Najbrtova Barbora (1990, Flond) | 09:36.0 | 45:27.2 | 11:40.9 | 12:23.1 | 11:41.3 | 01:30:48.4 |
10. | 152 | Placha Tereza (1999, Berneck) | 08:47.6 | 46:16.3 | 11:41.3 | 12:40.8 | 12:41.9 | 01:32:07.9 |
11. | 206 | Germann Milena (1988, St. Gallen) | 11:36.5 | 45:37.1 | 11:08.5 | 12:05.8 | 12:23.2 | 01:32:51.0 |
12. | 92 | Jones Jessica (1994, Winterthur) | 13:04.2 | 55:35.3 | 10:07.3 | 10:19.7 | 09:47.5 | 01:38:53.9 |
13. | 156 | Zuzana Agnesa Brezinova (1994, Geisingen) | 14:58.2 | 55:15.0 | 13:20.1 | 13:42.6 | 12:47.7 | 01:50:03.6 |
|
AK 20-34 männlich |
1. | 174 | Ziegler Michael (1998, Balgach) | 06:16.5 | 33:21.8 | 06:46.7 | 06:51.0 | 06:24.6 | 59:40.7 |
2. | 188 | Baumann Gian-Andri (1998, Heiden) | 06:51.4 | 32:54.2 | 06:54.1 | 06:50.2 | 06:28.1 | 59:58.0 |
3. | 153 | Parfuss Florin (2002, St. Gallen) | 06:28.6 | 34:16.3 | 07:16.2 | 07:32.5 | 07:13.6 | 01:02:47.2 |
4. | 189 | Koller Leon (1999, Buttikon) | 08:23.9 | 32:48.0 | 07:05.6 | 07:28.2 | 07:19.9 | 01:03:05.5 |
5. | 158 | Pölzgutter Christoph (2000, Waidhofen) | 06:52.4 | 35:13.9 | 07:30.0 | 07:30.4 | 07:01.3 | 01:04:08.0 |
6. | 142 | Pedrelli Luca (1990, Landquart) | 08:36.3 | 34:11.7 | 07:30.0 | 07:31.2 | 07:14.0 | 01:05:03.2 |
7. | 166 | Hartmann Carlo (1999, Fideris) | 08:41.3 | 35:18.3 | 08:14.5 | 08:33.8 | 07:38.4 | 01:08:26.3 |
8. | 141 | Ryser Fabian (1989, Walenstadt) | 10:19.9 | 36:03.7 | 07:54.1 | 08:08.2 | 07:20.4 | 01:09:46.3 |
9. | 102 | Schär Jerome (1988, Steinach) | 10:27.0 | 36:15.9 | 08:08.6 | 08:10.9 | 07:50.7 | 01:10:53.0 |
10. | 94 | Melsa Martin (1988, Buchs) | 09:50.5 | 36:20.9 | 08:57.0 | 09:02.1 | 08:32.2 | 01:12:42.7 |
11. | 89 | Baumgartner Sven (1991, Zürich) | 10:47.4 | 36:55.5 | 08:44.4 | 08:38.8 | 07:52.1 | 01:12:58.2 |
12. | 126 | Sieber Raphael (1995, Heerbrugg) | 11:43.6 | 35:46.9 | 09:28.4 | 09:27.9 | 08:36.1 | 01:15:02.9 |
13. | 159 | Künzler Jeremy (1996, Thal) | 11:56.3 | 38:12.2 | 09:47.7 | 10:00.2 | 09:09.2 | 01:19:05.7 |
14. | 192 | Steiner Patrick (1991, St. Gallen) | 12:01.3 | 38:04.4 | 10:25.2 | 10:24.3 | 09:32.7 | 01:20:27.9 |
15. | 132 | Dossena Fabrizio (1991, Mörschwil) | 12:17.3 | 40:02.2 | 10:10.5 | 10:27.3 | 09:24.6 | 01:22:21.9 |
16. | 161 | Eigen Paul (1995, Zürich) | 08:06.7 | 45:36.5 | 09:32.9 | 09:59.4 | 09:09.4 | 01:22:24.9 |
17. | 185 | Halbeisen Lukas (1996, Bronschhofen) | 13:40.9 | 42:19.1 | 12:53.0 | 10:28.0 | 03:45.6 | 01:23:06.6 |
18. | 108 | Eggenberger Chris (2000, Diepoldsau) | 11:55.4 | 39:38.9 | 11:03.9 | 11:29.4 | 10:34.5 | 01:24:42.1 |
19. | 171 | Dudli Fabio (1990, Widnau) | 11:47.0 | 38:59.4 | 11:28.3 | 12:22.3 | 12:03.6 | 01:26:40.5 |
20. | 111 | Masiero Patrick (1997, Diepoldsau) | 12:44.1 | 43:11.8 | 11:14.7 | 11:19.7 | 11:08.5 | 01:29:38.7 |
21. | 190 | Michell David (1994, Innsbruck) | 11:25.1 | 47:18.6 | 10:18.8 | 11:11.1 | 10:22.2 | 01:30:35.7 |
22. | 186 | Halbeisen Jonas (1994, Mels) | 13:02.0 | 46:27.8 | 10:26.2 | 10:34.5 | 10:35.8 | 01:31:06.4 |
23. | 139 | Casals Benjamin (1993, Buchs SG) | 12:59.1 | 46:58.6 | 11:35.7 | 11:58.7 | 10:37.2 | 01:34:09.3 |
24. | 211 | Schoch Niklaus (1995, Stachen) | 13:03.8 | 40:18.4 | 16:00.2 | 14:54.0 | 12:52.7 | 01:37:09.0 |
|
AK 35-44 weiblich |
1. | 199 | Benz Sandrine (1984, Steinach) | 07:35.7 | 36:16.4 | 08:18.9 | 08:21.9 | 08:03.2 | 01:08:36.1 |
2. | 183 | Klingler Nicole (1980, Ruggell) | 08:38.7 | 35:16.4 | 08:13.1 | 08:40.3 | 08:25.3 | 01:09:13.8 |
3. | 175 | Neufert Denise (1982, Höchst) | 11:08.3 | 37:35.8 | 08:16.7 | 08:20.9 | 08:03.0 | 01:13:24.7 |
4. | 84 | Brandt Monika (1980, Chur) | 10:26.1 | 38:23.3 | 08:43.2 | 08:46.8 | 08:20.6 | 01:14:39.9 |
5. | 129 | Bichsel Fabienne (1980, Berneck) | 11:34.4 | 35:31.8 | 08:45.8 | 10:22.0 | 09:20.1 | 01:15:34.1 |
6. | 162 | Dobler Nadja (1984, Salez) | 11:38.4 | 39:38.5 | 11:32.7 | 11:45.1 | 11:16.3 | 01:25:51.0 |
7. | 177 | Förster Kathrin (1982, Tettnang) | 11:32.5 | 40:11.3 | 11:20.9 | 11:48.6 | 11:26.3 | 01:26:19.5 |
8. | 80 | Brassel Karin (1981, Marbach) | 11:54.2 | 45:11.9 | 12:14.8 | 11:55.7 | 11:58.4 | 01:33:15.0 |
|
AK 35-44 männlich |
1. | 172 | Nüesch Mathias (1982, Widnau) | 09:05.2 | 34:38.0 | 06:49.5 | 06:52.3 | 06:33.9 | 01:03:58.9 |
2. | 191 | Hautle Michael (1979, Diepoldsau) | 07:48.6 | 33:17.8 | 07:45.9 | 07:51.7 | 07:22.9 | 01:04:06.7 |
3. | 82 | Gubler Philipp (1981, Fontnas) | 08:11.3 | 33:50.4 | 07:35.2 | 07:38.0 | 06:55.2 | 01:04:10.1 |
4. | 198 | Rusch Thomas (1982, Appenzell) | 09:02.0 | 33:53.8 | 07:37.5 | 07:43.7 | 07:07.3 | 01:05:24.3 |
5. | 178 | Blum Daniel (1983, Lauterach) | 07:01.0 | 35:09.2 | 07:52.8 | 07:53.8 | 07:32.0 | 01:05:28.8 |
6. | 133 | Frank Matthias (1983, Balgach) | 09:26.2 | 36:03.8 | 08:01.0 | 08:09.0 | 07:28.9 | 01:09:08.9 |
7. | 98 | Steiner Daniel (1987, Balgach) | 08:45.9 | 35:04.5 | 08:35.4 | 08:46.1 | 08:18.2 | 01:09:30.2 |
8. | 154 | Albertin Ismael (1981, St. Gallen) | 10:30.0 | 36:51.9 | 07:39.9 | 07:44.2 | 07:27.3 | 01:10:13.2 |
9. | 86 | Dütschler Mario (1983, Salez) | 10:57.8 | 35:39.5 | 07:57.4 | 08:11.1 | 07:51.3 | 01:10:37.1 |
10. | 181 | Friedrich Oliver (1986, Buchs) | 09:51.8 | 35:35.1 | 08:43.2 | 08:56.7 | 08:10.5 | 01:11:17.4 |
11. | 180 | Rutishauser Peter (1982, Altnau) | 09:41.2 | 35:50.4 | 08:40.8 | 08:51.6 | 08:14.3 | 01:11:18.3 |
12. | 146 | Clerici Lorenzo (1984, Altstatten) | 11:44.4 | 35:52.3 | 08:13.9 | 08:31.3 | 07:48.0 | 01:12:09.9 |
13. | 205 | Roffler Tobias (1979, Güttingen) | 11:18.7 | 36:13.0 | 08:27.4 | 08:26.7 | 07:46.0 | 01:12:11.7 |
14. | 143 | Marugg Christian (1980, Rothenbrunnen) | 10:13.5 | 34:41.8 | 09:28.3 | 09:34.9 | 09:34.1 | 01:13:32.7 |
15. | 176 | Walt Markus (1980, Oberriet) | 10:40.1 | 35:34.3 | 09:10.2 | 09:16.3 | 09:06.2 | 01:13:47.1 |
16. | 116 | Hermann Andreas (1983, Jona) | 11:00.1 | 36:09.4 | 09:17.5 | 09:16.7 | 08:15.7 | 01:13:59.5 |
17. | 100 | Knöpfel Michael (1981, Haldenstein) | 10:41.8 | 37:18.7 | 08:40.5 | 09:02.4 | 08:36.2 | 01:14:19.5 |
18. | 184 | Hüppi Ramon (1984, Marbach SG) | 09:48.6 | 37:33.8 | 09:20.4 | 09:17.7 | 09:01.8 | 01:15:02.2 |
19. | 208 | Fischli Daniel (1980, Balgach) | 11:41.6 | 39:06.9 | 08:27.6 | 08:32.3 | 07:56.9 | 01:15:45.3 |
20. | 150 | Rebsamen Ruedi (1985, Thal) | 12:00.3 | 35:17.0 | 09:49.9 | 09:59.9 | 08:56.2 | 01:16:03.2 |
21. | 122 | Queisser Torsten (1978, Widnau) | 11:57.4 | 39:03.0 | 08:46.5 | 08:46.5 | 08:20.1 | 01:16:53.5 |
22. | 101 | Köppel Benno (1986, Altstätten) | 09:00.2 | 38:15.3 | 10:37.1 | 10:50.9 | 10:13.8 | 01:18:57.1 |
23. | 170 | Bregnard Cedric (1978, Widnau) | 09:57.8 | 37:48.5 | 10:29.5 | 10:53.9 | 10:14.8 | 01:19:24.6 |
24. | 157 | Lukas Janik (1987, Rajec) | 12:25.2 | 42:05.9 | 08:25.7 | 08:34.7 | 08:00.6 | 01:19:32.1 |
25. | 137 | Simmen Stefan (1985, Sennwald) | 10:28.9 | 41:59.5 | 09:00.9 | 09:20.1 | 08:53.7 | 01:19:43.1 |
26. | 107 | Baumgartner Roland (1978, Au) | 13:16.3 | 37:43.9 | 09:19.9 | 09:53.6 | 09:32.3 | 01:19:46.0 |
27. | 168 | Gallimore Martin (1986, Buchs SG) | 12:11.6 | 38:24.6 | 09:23.8 | 10:42.1 | 09:29.0 | 01:20:11.1 |
28. | 95 | Addison Thomas (1982, Wittenbach) | 09:47.6 | 40:57.8 | 10:54.5 | 10:39.5 | 10:24.7 | 01:22:44.2 |
29. | 131 | Rodighiero Thomas (1985, Oberriet) | 10:56.0 | 41:17.9 | 10:23.8 | 10:32.6 | 09:56.2 | 01:23:06.5 |
30. | 197 | Baumgartner Dominik (1983, Montlingen) | 11:09.8 | 46:04.4 | 08:43.1 | 09:08.1 | 08:34.5 | 01:23:39.9 |
31. | 105 | Niederer Rolf (1979, Rorschacherberg) | 11:31.3 | 40:40.2 | 10:50.9 | 10:58.6 | 09:51.5 | 01:23:52.5 |
32. | 187 | Baunach Thorsten (1979, Oberegg) | 12:57.5 | 43:42.9 | 10:25.2 | 10:35.5 | 10:03.4 | 01:27:44.5 |
33. | 117 | Hermann Michael (1981, Goldach) | 12:03.0 | 44:43.0 | 10:59.4 | 11:15.0 | 10:28.0 | 01:29:28.4 |
34. | 195 | Mathis Thomas (1980, Schellenberg) | 13:33.8 | 45:05.2 | 11:17.0 | 12:15.4 | 11:57.0 | 01:34:08.4 |
|
AK 45-54 weiblich |
1. | 201 | Thurnheer Barbara (1973, Balgach) | 11:13.2 | 43:32.0 | 09:22.5 | 09:31.6 | 09:03.7 | 01:22:43.0 |
2. | 194 | Salvador Silvia (1969, Zürich) | 10:18.7 | 38:54.1 | 11:58.9 | 12:21.2 | 11:51.3 | 01:25:24.2 |
3. | 179 | Zellweger Susanne (1974, Benken) | 13:19.2 | 25:35.6 | 19:59.2 | 22:59.0 | 11:15.0 | 01:33:08.0 |
4. | 125 | Martella Carmen (1970, Aegerten) | 12:43.3 | 49:37.5 | 14:26.7 | 15:15.9 | 14:57.8 | 01:47:01.2 |
|
AK 45-54 männlich |
1. | 87 | Rechsteiner Dominik (1971, Wittenbach) | 07:33.5 | 34:36.3 | 07:36.9 | 07:56.0 | 07:29.1 | 01:05:11.7 |
2. | 121 | Kolar Robert (1974, Rorschacherberg) | 09:56.0 | 33:47.8 | 07:49.5 | 08:01.3 | 07:41.6 | 01:07:16.3 |
3. | 148 | Strim Oliver (1974, Neukirch) | 07:55.1 | 36:16.5 | 08:40.5 | 08:50.1 | 08:12.5 | 01:09:54.6 |
4. | 165 | Borer Ruwen (1972, Balzers) | 08:30.3 | 35:31.2 | 08:52.2 | 08:51.2 | 08:12.4 | 01:09:57.2 |
5. | 112 | Pinelli Enzo (1976, Speicher) | 11:11.2 | 36:16.4 | 07:35.9 | 07:49.9 | 07:31.6 | 01:10:25.0 |
6. | 193 | Heiz Roman (1971, Zürich) | 10:24.3 | 36:52.8 | 09:54.5 | 10:10.0 | 09:26.8 | 01:16:48.4 |
7. | 200 | Noe Laurent (1974, Staad SG) | 08:46.7 | 38:14.3 | 10:33.2 | 10:54.6 | 10:28.9 | 01:18:57.8 |
8. | 91 | Graf Thomas (1977, Grub AR) | 11:01.9 | 36:11.3 | 10:39.9 | 11:12.1 | 10:46.2 | 01:19:51.4 |
9. | 85 | Saks Tauno (1970, Diepoldsau) | 10:17.8 | 38:23.9 | 10:30.0 | 10:43.9 | 10:05.9 | 01:20:01.4 |
10. | 97 | Walser Mark (1975, Montlingen) | 11:15.1 | 37:43.0 | 10:48.6 | 10:49.6 | 10:16.3 | 01:20:52.7 |
11. | 113 | Altmann David (1973, Heerbrugg) | 12:26.5 | 39:05.9 | 09:49.0 | 10:22.4 | 09:20.0 | 01:21:03.7 |
12. | 120 | Jehle Roland (1974, Au) | 10:52.3 | 37:12.0 | 11:41.4 | 12:07.6 | 11:25.4 | 01:23:18.8 |
13. | 196 | Ceriani Francesco (1977, Au) | 11:46.2 | 42:47.6 | 10:44.0 | 10:55.0 | 10:40.2 | 01:26:53.0 |
14. | 127 | Lutzenberger Thomas (1977, Rebstein) | 13:42.6 | 44:38.2 | 10:36.2 | 10:32.9 | 10:12.4 | 01:29:42.2 |
15. | 118 | Messikommer Urs (1971, Adlikon) | 09:26.1 | 45:22.4 | 12:35.7 | 12:44.8 | 11:15.0 | 01:31:24.0 |
16. | 155 | Stenzel Thomas (1970, Lindenberg I. Allgäu) | 11:49.2 | 43:24.9 | 11:49.3 | 12:29.3 | 12:14.4 | 01:31:46.9 |
17. | 182 | Würsch Rene (1971, Oberriet) | 14:44.2 | 45:48.3 | 11:03.7 | 10:56.7 | 10:21.5 | 01:32:54.3 |
18. | 144 | Maeder Bernhard (1971, Laupem) | 17:30.9 | 49:46.1 | 11:02.6 | 11:50.3 | 11:50.6 | 01:42:00.5 |
19. | 202 | Egli Jakob (1976, Heerbrugg) | 13:56.4 | 56:40.7 | 15:08.1 | 16:27.1 | 15:59.8 | 01:58:12.2 |
|
AK 55p weiblich |
1. | 212 | Helfenberger Claudia (1966, Arnegg) | 10:43.0 | 39:39.4 | 09:02.2 | 09:09.8 | 08:38.2 | 01:17:12.6 |
2. | 124 | Vincenz Anita (1965, Werdenberg) | 08:56.5 | 38:27.9 | 10:01.6 | 10:17.0 | 10:01.4 | 01:17:44.4 |
3. | 109 | Engler Irene (1962, Balgach) | 10:08.5 | 40:42.3 | 11:01.7 | 11:18.7 | 10:59.2 | 01:24:10.4 |
4. | 164 | Meier-Grau Ursi (1967, Uzwil) | 12:14.7 | 45:50.5 | 13:46.2 | 11:44.1 | 09:38.2 | 01:33:13.6 |
5. | 209 | Wehrli Sibylla (1961, Rorschach) | 13:21.5 | 52:45.2 | 11:22.2 | 12:07.4 | 12:37.4 | 01:42:13.6 |
|
AK 55p männlich |
1. | 134 | Zürcher Jörg (1965, Amriswil) | 08:43.8 | 35:08.6 | 08:58.8 | 09:06.7 | 08:41.9 | 01:10:39.9 |
2. | 151 | Caprez Alfi (1956, Bubikon) | 08:50.5 | 35:04.6 | 09:22.7 | 09:39.2 | 09:11.0 | 01:12:07.9 |
3. | 169 | Iseli Manfred (1962, Münsterlingen) | 10:36.2 | 37:04.4 | 09:02.3 | 09:18.8 | 09:00.2 | 01:15:02.0 |
4. | 81 | Lüthi Heinz (1964, Hermatswil) | 09:54.6 | 37:19.1 | 09:25.0 | 09:33.8 | 09:36.9 | 01:15:49.4 |
5. | 83 | Hartmann Bruno (1967, Fideris) | 11:33.9 | 38:46.3 | 09:23.3 | 09:53.3 | 09:10.9 | 01:18:47.5 |
6. | 207 | Rajsp Hans (1956, Feldkirch) | 11:07.3 | 36:17.9 | 10:45.8 | 11:24.3 | 11:12.0 | 01:20:47.2 |
7. | 145 | Jones Michael (1960, London) | 10:54.1 | 44:07.7 | 09:17.3 | 09:26.1 | 08:55.0 | 01:22:40.1 |
8. | 103 | Salzgeber Franz (1963, Mauren) | 13:00.9 | 39:25.4 | 10:00.3 | 10:33.2 | 10:29.2 | 01:23:28.9 |
9. | 147 | Schläppi Jörg (1950, Bubikon) | 11:51.7 | 39:01.6 | 11:01.7 | 11:25.2 | 11:03.6 | 01:24:23.7 |
10. | 204 | Graf Kurt (1964, Amriswiil) | 11:16.5 | 38:05.3 | 11:35.2 | 11:57.6 | 12:17.9 | 01:25:12.5 |
11. | 88 | Marchal Jerome (1960, Grenoble) | 13:28.6 | 43:53.4 | 10:08.9 | 10:32.0 | 10:06.2 | 01:28:09.1 |
12. | 104 | Lipp Reto (1964, Rorschacherberg) | 12:07.1 | 39:24.0 | 12:14.6 | 12:41.5 | 11:54.9 | 01:28:22.0 |
13. | 210 | Riedi Marcel (1966, Zolliken) | 11:34.8 | 44:25.2 | 11:12.1 | 11:08.2 | 10:58.1 | 01:29:18.5 |
14. | 115 | Recktenwald Thomas (1962, Au) | 11:30.5 | 44:04.4 | 12:29.7 | 12:42.5 | 12:26.2 | 01:33:13.3 |
15. | 140 | Müller Dieter (1964, Ostfildern) | 13:20.4 | 42:57.1 | 13:47.1 | 14:19.0 | 13:09.2 | 01:37:32.8 |
16. | 114 | Sieber Martin (1961, Marbach SG) | 14:01.2 | 48:36.9 | 12:06.9 | 12:21.0 | 13:37.4 | 01:40:43.3 |
17. | 160 | Bartl Michael (1955, Ravensburg) | 13:39.4 | 46:17.3 | 14:41.7 | 14:52.8 | 14:10.2 | 01:43:41.3 |
|
Plauschstafette |
| 280 | 3 Generations | 03:53.2 | 13:21.9 | 09:26.2 | | | 26:41.2 |
| | | Spirig Andrea (1981, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Scheuber Guido (1950, Berneck) |
| | | Spirig Nando (2012, Diepoldsau) |
|
| 289 | Gmoand Rüthi | 04:10.2 | 16:19.5 | 10:29.2 | | | 30:58.9 |
| | | Breu Claudia (1999, Eichberg) |
| | | Keel Marco (1992, Rebstein) |
| | | Geisser Tobias (2004, Rüthi) |
|
| 282 | Mobi Chiller und Worker | 03:57.8 | 13:12.0 | 11:27.4 | | | 28:37.2 |
| | | Schreiber Cyrill (1983, Walzenhausen) |
| | | Huber Melanie (1991, Widnau) |
| | | Eugster Manuel (1985, Appenzell) |
|
| 281 | Mobi Mallorca | 03:40.3 | 10:03.5 | 08:03.4 | | | 21:47.1 |
| | | Steiger Pascal (1999, Altstätten) |
| | | Burkart Fabian (1984, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Wagler Janik (1992, Heerbrugg) |
|
| 283 | Mobi Seitenstecher | 03:55.3 | 11:45.9 | 08:40.5 | | | 24:21.7 |
| | | Läng Sandro (2005, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Spiess Robin (1998, Kriessern) |
| | | Inauen Jasmin (1997, Heerbrugg) |
|
|
Stafette klein |
1. | 284 | The champs | 02:56.3 | 12:39.3 | 07:30.5 | | | 23:06.1 |
| | | Wohlgensinger Ladina (2008, Berneck) |
| | | Niederacher Julia (2007, Rheineck) |
| | | Schwerzmann Annik (2007, Balgach) |
|
2. | 286 | Die drei Muskeltiere | 02:40.5 | 14:05.0 | 07:29.7 | | | 24:15.1 |
| | | Schelling Janine (2007, Widnau) |
| | | Waldburger Riana (2007, Au) |
| | | Sieber Noah (2006, Widnau) |
|
3. | 288 | E hoch 3 | 03:08.0 | 12:09.5 | 10:02.3 | | | 25:19.8 |
| | | Grabher Emma (2008, Au) |
| | | Weder Emmy (2008, Au) |
| | | Weder Elin (2010, Au) |
|
4. | 287 | Winner winner chicken dinner | 02:31.7 | 14:33.6 | 08:18.6 | | | 25:23.9 |
| | | Schelling Joel (2009, Widnau) |
| | | Sinkovec Jan (2008, Widnau) |
| | | Sinkovec Simon (2008, Widnau) |
|
5. | 285 | Camper United | 03:59.0 | 13:03.1 | 10:04.4 | | | 27:06.5 |
| | | Weibel Mia (2008, Arnegg) |
| | | Vögel Silvan (2006, St. Gallen) |
| | | Weibel Marco (2011, Arnegg) |
|
|
Stafette gross |
1. | 306 | Cycling Team Ost | 07:47.8 | 32:49.4 | 07:24.8 | 07:44.2 | 07:26.6 | 01:03:12.7 |
| | | Bragagna Alessio (2005, Mauren) |
| | | Graf Thomas (1976, Lüchingen) |
| | | Rohner Markus (1983, Altstätten) |
|
2. | 301 | catch us | 06:51.2 | 32:28.6 | 08:10.5 | 09:01.5 | 08:43.3 | 01:05:15.1 |
| | | Köppel Thomas (1969, Gontenbad) |
| | | Köppel Jan (2000, Teufen) |
| | | Schmid Vera (2002, Teufen) |
|
3. | 309 | BalKriMon | 08:19.7 | 34:07.6 | 07:58.7 | 08:37.2 | 08:13.6 | 01:07:16.8 |
| | | Benz Joschua (2003, Balgach) |
| | | Eigenmann Felix (1962, Kriessern) |
| | | Frei Youri (1999, Montlingen) |
|
4. | 302 | The Schawis - Team Radsport Frei | 08:13.5 | 34:24.9 | 08:39.3 | 08:45.6 | 08:17.7 | 01:08:21.0 |
| | | Dudli-Schawalder Chantal (1989, Widnau) |
| | | Schawalder Alexander (1962, Widnau) |
| | | Schawalder Sven (1992, St. Gallen) |
|
5. | 303 | D-Team | 09:29.4 | 38:15.4 | 08:55.4 | 09:42.7 | 09:02.5 | 01:15:25.2 |
| | | Dürst Martin (1961, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Dürst Timo (1995, Widnau) |
| | | Dürst Jannick (1993, Widnau) |
|
6. | 300 | Pisteflitzer 1 | 08:03.6 | 37:39.4 | 09:49.1 | 10:32.4 | 10:15.6 | 01:16:20.1 |
| | | Kuster Eleni (2007, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Jegle Joel (2000, Rebstein) |
| | | Kugler Joel (2000, Renstron) |
|
7. | 305 | Rhy Swimming Coaches | 07:52.3 | 37:57.8 | 09:47.9 | 10:46.7 | 09:57.9 | 01:16:22.6 |
| | | Wohlgensinger Johanna (1981, Berneck) |
| | | Sieber Dario (1994, Widnau) |
| | | Engler Patrick (1996, Baglach) |
|
8. | 308 | Team Zünd MobilCenter | 07:55.0 | 43:42.6 | 10:56.3 | 11:42.5 | 11:08.7 | 01:25:25.1 |
| | | Halter Leonie (2006, Altstätten) |
| | | Kobler Laura (2005, Marbach) |
| | | Halter Andri (2008, Altstätten) |
|
9. | 307 | Hoppla | 12:54.5 | 41:39.1 | 10:15.6 | 10:46.7 | 10:26.4 | 01:26:02.3 |
| | | Schönenberger Edith (1951, Balgach) |
| | | Göldi Markus (1955, Lüchingen) |
| | | Schönenberger Berni (1950, Balgach) |
|
10. | 304 | Gummibärchenbande | 10:05.0 | 47:12.7 | 09:38.8 | 10:12.6 | 09:26.7 | 01:26:35.8 |
| | | Kleindienst Kathrin (1977, Lindenberg I. Allgäu) |
| | | Kleindienst Lara (2004, Lindenberg) |
| | | Häussler Jakob (2004, Weiler-Simmerberg) |
|
|
Firmenstafette |
1. | 326 | SFS services Raketa | 08:05.4 | 34:20.6 | 07:56.1 | 08:19.6 | 08:02.3 | 01:06:44.1 |
| | | Stadler Claude (1980, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Spoerry Hans-Heiri (1980, Rebstein) |
| | | Graf Michael (1980, Rebstein) |
|
2. | 346 | 3 Bengel für SwissOptic | 07:38.0 | 35:03.9 | 09:58.2 | 10:10.8 | 09:32.5 | 01:12:23.3 |
| | | Kluser Roger (1974, St. Gallen) |
| | | Hötzel Jochen (1969, Kreuzlingen) |
| | | Kehl Marcel (1984, Balgach) |
|
3. | 321 | VATs up | 11:18.8 | 35:34.1 | 08:53.5 | 08:58.1 | 08:42.1 | 01:13:26.6 |
| | | Dremelj Miran (1975, Sennwald) |
| | | Richard Vanco (1994, Buchs) |
| | | Sutter André (1983, Küsnacht) |
|
4. | 340 | Team Alpha One | 10:54.4 | 37:03.9 | 08:26.9 | 09:35.8 | 09:20.5 | 01:15:21.5 |
| | | Loher Toni (1964, Altstätten) |
| | | Bartholet Roland (1969, Hinterforst) |
| | | Stoop Sandro (1999, Heerbrugg) |
|
5. | 344 | Safran Vectronix 1 | 10:09.5 | 39:34.7 | 08:41.1 | 08:42.2 | 08:39.4 | 01:15:46.9 |
| | | Eschenmoser Dominik (1988, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Lapiere Sander (1991, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Halter Marcel (1986, Marbach) |
|
6. | 322 | MotiVATed | 10:13.5 | 40:25.4 | 08:49.5 | 09:06.6 | 08:44.0 | 01:17:19.0 |
| | | Ivantsiv Volodymyr (1974, Dornbirn) |
| | | Ticozzi Giovanni (1995, Buchs) |
| | | Frei Daniel (1992, Balgach) |
|
7. | 349 | Team Kühnis Optik | 11:37.1 | 40:30.8 | 08:23.4 | 08:53.9 | 08:38.5 | 01:18:03.7 |
| | | Isenring Lara (2003, Au) |
| | | Fässler Lukas (1973, Rebstein) |
| | | Züger Roland (1985, Widnau) |
|
8. | 324 | VATante rasante | 11:39.7 | 40:34.3 | 09:18.4 | 10:16.1 | 09:56.5 | 01:21:44.8 |
| | | Gili Margherita (1998, Buchs SG) |
| | | Bobnar Guido (1967, Eichberg) |
| | | Gächter Dominik (1987, Gams) |
|
9. | 329 | VAsT and Furios | 12:39.5 | 46:01.7 | 09:08.9 | 09:26.5 | 08:50.7 | 01:26:07.2 |
| | | Crnolic Emir (1997, Gossau) |
| | | Hurtado Julian (1994, St. Gallen) |
| | | Mayrhofer Dominic (1993, St. Gallen) |
|
10. | 347 | Schönauer 1 VA | 13:37.4 | 40:17.5 | 10:57.5 | 11:01.2 | 10:25.6 | 01:26:19.2 |
| | | Weder Sebastian (1998, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Göldi Urs (1985, Balgach) |
| | | Fürst Jonas (1999, Rebstein) |
|
11. | 342 | sf-ag | 12:15.4 | 44:47.1 | 09:27.2 | 10:18.4 | 10:03.3 | 01:26:51.4 |
| | | Candraja Kevin (1991, Plons) |
| | | Bünter Stephan (1995, Balgach) |
| | | Muskat Johannes (1989, Niederurnen) |
|
12. | 320 | Schönauer AG Lehrlinge | 13:19.9 | 40:41.7 | 09:51.8 | 11:35.5 | 11:44.4 | 01:27:13.2 |
| | | Schmid Ramon (2004, Marbach) |
| | | Graber David (2006, Lüchingen) |
| | | Büchler Samuel (2005, Marbach) |
|
13. | 327 | SwissOptiker on Tour Gruppe 1 | 13:52.0 | 48:23.6 | 08:24.9 | 08:36.1 | 08:19.9 | 01:27:36.5 |
| | | Köppel Karina (1996, Rebstein) |
| | | Rodrigues Da Silva Gilberto (1980, St. Gallen) |
| | | Rothau Sergej (1985, Lindau) |
|
14. | 341 | Team Spiess | 14:54.2 | 43:44.2 | 10:15.6 | 11:06.2 | 10:54.9 | 01:30:55.1 |
| | | Lenherr Thomas (1983, Diepoldsau) |
| | | Kehl Reto (1993, Altstätten) |
| | | Storni Robert (1969, Andwil) |
|
15. | 343 | Alpha slow but glow | 11:15.7 | 41:01.3 | 11:09.8 | 14:37.5 | 13:57.3 | 01:32:01.6 |
| | | Ender Saskia (1994, Widnau) |
| | | Baumgartner Martino (1994, Widnau) |
| | | Gerig Donatus (1983, St. Margrethen) |
|
16. | 328 | SwissOptiker on Tour Gruppe 2 | 10:02.6 | 52:27.9 | 10:04.1 | 10:28.7 | 09:42.0 | 01:32:45.3 |
| | | Guerra Flavio (1986, Rebstein) |
| | | Pargätzi Helena (1985, Vilters) |
| | | Lanter Andreas (1979, Abtwil) |
|
17. | 348 | Schönauer 2 Holzbau | 13:22.5 | 40:43.0 | 11:39.0 | 13:57.3 | 13:33.8 | 01:33:15.6 |
| | | Leuener Beat (2001, Marbach) |
| | | Breitenmoser Ignaz (1959, Marbach) |
| | | Roncoroni Romana (2002, Oberegg) |
|
18. | 350 | Alpha Youngster | 16:22.2 | 49:58.8 | 09:33.7 | 09:10.3 | 08:59.2 | 01:34:04.2 |
| | | Ochirbat Buddorj (1999, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Dierauer Fabian (2003, Berneck) |
| | | Pallecchi Nando (2000, St. Margrethen) |
|
19. | 345 | AVMR | 12:56.4 | 49:36.4 | 10:16.9 | 10:56.1 | 10:28.1 | 01:34:14.0 |
| | | Theissl Thomas (1979, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Müller Lea (1997, Heerbrugg) |
| | | Gähwiler Saimen (1990, Heerbrugg) |
|
20. | 325 | BomVATisch | 11:07.2 | 56:56.9 | 09:11.7 | 09:30.2 | 08:52.4 | 01:35:38.4 |
| | | Keller Hanna (1987, Widnau) |
| | | Chan Shing Cheong (1996, Rorschach) |
| | | Rohner Rico (1977, Balgach) |
|
21. | 323 | VATos Locos | 12:44.1 | 48:26.5 | 12:35.4 | 13:53.9 | 13:23.7 | 01:41:03.6 |
| | | Amann Astrid (1970, Rorschacherberg) |
| | | Blecha Thomas (1960, Feldkirch) |
| | | Ortiz Hernandez Nazaret (1991, Sargans) |
|